(6,4+6,4+6,8)
1 | 81 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:39 | |||
1 Sonja Mörsky | 28:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Sari Anttonen | 31:33 | 1. | 1:00:20 | 1. | |||
3 Milka Leppäsalmi | 28:19 | 1. | 1:28:39 | 1. | |||
2 | 85 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:44:12 | |||
1 Noora Palm | 40:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Katariina Kannus | 33:49 | 2. | 1:13:53 | 3. | |||
3 Niina Papinsaari | 30:19 | 2. | 1:44:12 | 2. | |||
3 | 94 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:47:29 | |||
1 Sonja Kyrölä | 35:41 | 5. | |||||
2 Lotta Karhola | 37:57 | 4. | 1:13:38 | 2. | |||
3 Saana Vahvelainen | 33:50 | 7. | 1:47:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 89 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:49:56 | |||
1 Jemina Martelius | 43:01 | 10. | |||||
2 Reeta Rantanen | 35:13 | 3. | 1:18:14 | 6. | |||
3 Tiia Miettinen | 31:41 | 4. | 1:49:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 96 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:49:58 | |||
1 Jenni Hakulinen | 35:50 | 7. | |||||
2 Elina Kilpeläinen | 39:41 | 5. | 1:15:32 | 4. | |||
3 Sanna Kauppila | 34:26 | 8. | 1:49:58 | 5. | |||
6 | 84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:50:15 | |||
1 Laura Janhunen | 35:34 | 4. | |||||
2 Minna Närhi | 43:40 | 7. | 1:19:14 | 7. | |||
3 Anna Närhi | 31:00 | 3. | 1:50:15 | 6. | |||
7 | 92 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:58:26 | |||
1 Saana-Maria Rahko | 35:46 | 6. | |||||
2 Eveliina Kosola | 49:17 | 11. | 1:25:04 | 9. | |||
3 Elli Kosola | 33:22 | 6. | 1:58:26 | 7. | |||
8 | 90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:59:17 | |||
1 Marika Suominen | 37:52 | 8. | |||||
2 Sanna Minkkinen | 43:01 | 6. | 1:20:53 | 8. | |||
3 Maaret Turunen | 38:23 | 10. | 1:59:17 | 8. | |||
9 | 95 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 2:01:12 | |||
1 Susanna Laakkonen | 30:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Senja Salonen | 47:22 | 9. | 1:17:24 | 5. | |||
3 Emmi Virtanen | 43:48 | 12. | 2:01:12 | 9. | |||
10 | 82 | IF Femman | FIN | 2:06:42 | |||
1 Elin Sund | 43:43 | 11. | |||||
2 Susanna Björkstrand | 50:15 | 12. | 1:33:58 | 10. | |||
3 Julia Björkstrand | 32:44 | 5. | 2:06:42 | 10. | |||
11 | 87 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:17:59 | |||
1 Siiri Hautamäki | 54:55 | 14. | |||||
2 Saara Hautamäki | 48:02 | 10. | 1:42:58 | 11. | |||
3 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 35:01 | 9. | 2:17:59 | 11. | |||
12 | 83 | IK Falken | FIN | 2:24:08 | |||
1 Källman Alexandra | 44:26 | 12. | |||||
2 Wiklund Nina | 59:58 | 15. | 1:44:24 | 14. | |||
3 Öst Marie-Louise | 39:44 | 11. | 2:24:08 | 12. | |||
13 | 88 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:32:55 | |||
1 Ellimaria Erkkilä | 52:35 | 13. | |||||
2 Marianne Kattelus | 50:38 | 13. | 1:43:13 | 13. | |||
3 Essi Varjonen | 49:42 | 14. | 2:32:55 | 13. | |||
14 | 91 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 2:47:33 | |||
1 Saara Hautala | 33:42 | 3. | |||||
2 Miisa Pikkarainen | 1:09:23 | 16. | 1:43:05 | 12. | |||
3 Anna-Riikka Natunen | 1:04:28 | 16. | 2:47:33 | 14. | |||
15 | 86 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 2:47:40 | |||
1 Essi Jalanto | 1:07:59 | 15. | |||||
2 Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 53:57 | 14. | 2:01:56 | 15. | |||
3 Iiris Saarenpää | 45:43 | 13. | 2:47:40 | 15. | |||
16 | 93 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 2:57:10 | |||
1 Piia Rinta-Keturi | 1:18:09 | 16. | |||||
2 Kati Korpi-Kaija | 43:57 | 8. | 2:02:06 | 16. | |||
3 Suvi Palo | 55:04 | 15. | 2:57:10 | 16. |