41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:13 (25)
3:48 (9)
2:35 (7)
6:32 (2)
2:44 (1)
10:39 (1)
4:07 (14)
14:18 (1)
3:39 (1)
16:26 (1)
2:08 (6)
17:24 (1)
58 (2)
18:57 (1)
1:33 (1)
20:56 (1)
1:59 (1)
21:14 (1)
18 (15)
21:15  Suvi Heittola
2   Susanna Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
47 (4)
3:32 (6)
2:45 (8)
7:03 (3)
3:31 (3)
10:50 (2)
3:47 (7)
14:55 (2)
4:05 (4)
17:18 (2)
2:23 (16)
18:20 (2)
1:02 (4)
19:58 (2)
1:38 (5)
22:20 (2)
2:22 (4)
22:36 (2)
16 (2)
22:36  Susanna Määttä
3   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltijsky Bereg
44 (2)
2:51 (1)
2:07 (1)
6:08 (1)
3:17 (2)
11:46 (3)
5:38 (26)
17:39 (7)
5:53 (22)
19:29 (6)
1:50 (2)
20:32 (6)
1:03 (7)
22:06 (4)
1:34 (2)
24:19 (3)
2:13 (3)
24:39 (3)
20 (34)
24:39  Maria Zasimovskaya
4   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltijsky Bereg
48 (5)
4:01 (11)
3:13 (12)
8:03 (4)
4:02 (5)
12:00 (4)
3:57 (11)
17:04 (4)
5:04 (17)
19:19 (5)
2:15 (11)
20:30 (5)
1:11 (15)
22:33 (5)
2:03 (19)
25:14 (4)
2:41 (18)
25:34 (4)
20 (34)
25:34  Elizaveta Tamberg
5   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
46 (3)
4:10 (12)
3:24 (18)
8:37 (7)
4:27 (8)
12:24 (6)
3:47 (7)
17:15 (5)
4:51 (14)
19:06 (4)
1:51 (3)
20:08 (4)
1:02 (4)
23:41 (7)
3:33 (34)
26:03 (5)
2:22 (4)
26:20 (5)
17 (7)
26:20  Suvi Oikarinen
6   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:12 (24)
4:49 (19)
3:37 (21)
9:19 (13)
4:30 (10)
13:33 (10)
4:14 (17)
18:08 (8)
4:35 (10)
20:34 (7)
2:26 (17)
21:37 (7)
1:03 (7)
23:21 (6)
1:44 (8)
26:19 (6)
2:58 (23)
26:38 (6)
19 (25)
26:39  Eliisa Alatalo
7   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
42 (1)
3:09 (2)
2:27 (4)
8:09 (5)
5:00 (14)
12:09 (5)
4:00 (12)
16:19 (3)
4:10 (5)
18:39 (3)
2:20 (14)
19:59 (3)
1:20 (19)
21:42 (3)
1:43 (7)
26:24 (7)
4:42 (37)
26:40 (7)
16 (2)
26:40  Venla Heikkilä
8   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
1:00 (15)
5:03 (22)
4:03 (23)
10:05 (16)
5:02 (15)
14:53 (14)
4:48 (22)
18:56 (9)
4:03 (3)
21:15 (9)
2:19 (13)
22:26 (8)
1:11 (15)
24:02 (8)
1:36 (3)
26:24 (7)
2:22 (4)
26:43 (8)
19 (25)
26:44  Roosa Rantanen
9   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
50 (7)
4:35 (17)
3:45 (22)
9:53 (14)
5:18 (18)
13:49 (11)
3:56 (10)
19:44 (12)
5:55 (24)
21:53 (11)
2:09 (7)
23:03 (10)
1:10 (13)
25:14 (10)
2:11 (22)
27:42 (9)
2:28 (9)
28:00 (9)
18 (15)
28:01  Laura Sinisalo
10   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
49 (6)
3:23 (5)
2:34 (6)
9:54 (15)
6:31 (29)
14:13 (12)
4:19 (18)
19:02 (11)
4:49 (13)
21:13 (8)
2:11 (8)
22:33 (9)
1:20 (19)
25:10 (9)
2:37 (29)
28:10 (10)
3:00 (24)
28:28 (10)
18 (15)
28:29  Essi Rautasalo
11   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
54 (10)
3:17 (4)
2:23 (3)
9:08 (11)
5:51 (25)
12:33 (9)
3:25 (2)
17:36 (6)
5:03 (15)
22:54 (13)
5:18 (33)
24:30 (13)
1:36 (29)
26:17 (11)
1:47 (10)
28:47 (11)
2:30 (11)
29:05 (11)
18 (15)
29:04  Essi Hakala
12   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (35)
7:29 (33)
5:39 (32)
12:47 (28)
5:18 (18)
16:54 (23)
4:07 (14)
21:13 (18)
4:19 (7)
24:17 (15)
3:04 (24)
25:28 (15)
1:11 (15)
27:16 (13)
1:48 (11)
29:47 (12)
2:31 (13)
30:04 (12)
17 (7)
30:04  Eerika Rantala
13   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
55 (11)
4:29 (16)
3:34 (19)
8:48 (8)
4:19 (7)
12:24 (6)
3:36 (4)
20:04 (15)
7:40 (34)
21:49 (10)
1:45 (1)
25:08 (14)
3:19 (37)
27:01 (12)
1:53 (15)
29:48 (13)
2:47 (21)
30:05 (13)
17 (7)
30:05  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
14   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
1:22 (28)
6:37 (29)
5:15 (31)
12:25 (26)
5:48 (23)
16:01 (16)
3:36 (4)
19:55 (14)
3:54 (2)
22:06 (12)
2:11 (8)
23:05 (11)
59 (3)
27:39 (14)
4:34 (35)
29:50 (14)
2:11 (2)
30:08 (14)
18 (15)
30:09  Daria Krasilnikova
15   Milja Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
56 (12)
3:47 (8)
2:51 (10)
9:09 (12)
5:22 (20)
12:30 (8)
3:21 (1)
19:54 (13)
7:24 (31)
25:50 (18)
5:56 (34)
26:47 (17)
57 (1)
28:26 (16)
1:39 (6)
30:56 (15)
2:30 (11)
31:12 (15)
16 (2)
31:13  Milja Pekkala
16   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (30)
5:38 (26)
4:14 (27)
10:23 (18)
4:45 (12)
16:34 (19)
6:11 (28)
21:37 (19)
5:03 (15)
24:27 (16)
2:50 (22)
25:55 (16)
1:28 (26)
27:58 (15)
2:03 (19)
31:18 (16)
3:20 (29)
31:38 (16)
20 (34)
31:38  Helena Matilainen
17   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:02 (17)
4:21 (14)
3:19 (13)
14:16 (33)
9:55 (36)
18:55 (29)
4:39 (21)
23:10 (22)
4:15 (6)
25:40 (17)
2:30 (20)
27:12 (19)
1:32 (27)
29:10 (17)
1:58 (17)
31:42 (17)
2:32 (14)
32:02 (17)
20 (34)
32:03  Ruut Kanko
18   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
50 (7)
3:37 (7)
2:47 (9)
8:13 (6)
4:36 (11)
16:28 (18)
8:15 (32)
21:07 (17)
4:39 (11)
25:55 (19)
4:48 (31)
27:29 (20)
1:34 (28)
29:13 (18)
1:44 (8)
32:13 (18)
3:00 (24)
32:30 (18)
17 (7)
32:30  Anna Kotkajuuri
19   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (36)
7:06 (32)
4:14 (27)
12:10 (24)
5:04 (16)
16:19 (17)
4:09 (16)
21:02 (16)
4:43 (12)
27:14 (22)
6:12 (35)
28:23 (21)
1:09 (12)
30:12 (20)
1:49 (12)
32:39 (19)
2:27 (8)
32:58 (19)
19 (25)
32:58  Henna Virkkala
20   Miisa Häyrynen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:16 (26)
3:48 (9)
2:32 (5)
11:46 (23)
7:58 (32)
16:38 (20)
4:52 (23)
21:46 (20)
5:08 (18)
26:05 (20)
4:19 (30)
27:07 (18)
1:02 (4)
29:44 (19)
2:37 (29)
32:41 (20)
2:57 (22)
32:59 (20)
18 (15)
32:59  Miisa Häyrynen
21   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:06 (19)
9:26 (36)
8:20 (36)
16:08 (35)
6:42 (31)
19:56 (30)
3:48 (9)
25:48 (28)
5:52 (21)
27:54 (27)
2:06 (5)
29:02 (24)
1:08 (11)
31:18 (23)
2:16 (23)
33:44 (21)
2:26 (7)
34:02 (21)
18 (15)
34:02  Aino Väyrynen
22   Silja Viita
Navi
1:33 (33)
6:40 (30)
5:07 (30)
12:15 (25)
5:35 (21)
16:51 (22)
4:36 (20)
23:59 (24)
7:08 (29)
26:20 (21)
2:21 (15)
28:30 (22)
2:10 (33)
30:59 (22)
2:29 (25)
34:04 (22)
3:05 (27)
34:23 (22)
19 (25)
34:24  Silja Viita
23   Siiri Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
1:39 (34)
4:50 (21)
3:11 (11)
8:53 (9)
4:03 (6)
18:03 (25)
9:10 (33)
25:07 (25)
7:04 (28)
27:33 (25)
2:26 (17)
28:51 (23)
1:18 (18)
30:57 (21)
2:06 (21)
34:09 (23)
3:12 (28)
34:28 (23)
19 (25)
34:25  Siiri Itkonen
24   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
50 (7)
3:11 (3)
2:21 (2)
9:01 (10)
5:50 (24)
15:41 (15)
6:40 (30)
22:11 (21)
6:30 (26)
27:23 (24)
5:12 (32)
30:00 (25)
2:37 (34)
32:28 (25)
2:28 (24)
35:12 (24)
2:44 (20)
35:29 (24)
17 (7)
35:29  Viivi Valkonen
25   Jannaliina Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
56 (12)
8:27 (35)
7:31 (35)
14:43 (34)
6:16 (27)
18:22 (27)
3:39 (6)
25:46 (27)
7:24 (31)
27:46 (26)
2:00 (4)
30:23 (28)
2:37 (34)
32:54 (28)
2:31 (27)
35:31 (25)
2:37 (15)
35:50 (25)
19 (25)
35:49  Jannaliina Jussinniemi
26   Sini Fröblom
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:52 (36)
6:26 (28)
3:34 (19)
11:31 (21)
5:05 (17)
18:10 (26)
6:39 (29)
25:42 (26)
7:32 (33)
28:40 (28)
2:58 (23)
30:06 (27)
1:26 (25)
32:53 (26)
2:47 (32)
35:36 (26)
2:43 (19)
35:52 (26)
16 (2)
35:53  Sini Fröblom
27   Mariya Perepelytsya
Compass
1:17 (27)
4:37 (18)
3:20 (14)
10:58 (19)
6:21 (28)
16:48 (21)
5:50 (27)
23:11 (23)
6:23 (25)
27:21 (23)
4:10 (29)
30:04 (26)
2:43 (36)
31:53 (24)
1:49 (12)
36:16 (27)
4:23 (36)
36:33 (27)
17 (7)
36:33  Mariya Perepelytsya
28   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (16)
5:06 (23)
4:05 (24)
10:05 (16)
4:59 (13)
21:06 (32)
11:01 (35)
27:00 (29)
5:54 (23)
29:13 (29)
2:13 (10)
30:51 (29)
1:38 (30)
32:53 (26)
2:02 (18)
36:22 (28)
3:29 (31)
36:41 (28)
19 (25)
36:42  Tanja Moser
29   Johanna Tikkanen
SK Vuoksi
1:23 (29)
5:29 (25)
4:06 (25)
11:34 (22)
6:05 (26)
23:20 (35)
11:46 (37)
28:57 (31)
5:37 (19)
31:15 (30)
2:18 (12)
32:37 (30)
1:22 (22)
34:29 (30)
1:52 (14)
36:58 (29)
2:29 (10)
37:12 (29)
14 (1)
37:12  Johanna Tikkanen
30   Ksenia Serebryakova
Polar Star
58 (14)
4:20 (13)
3:22 (17)
10:59 (20)
6:39 (30)
14:29 (13)
3:30 (3)
18:57 (10)
4:28 (8)
22:55 (14)
3:58 (28)
24:05 (12)
1:10 (13)
34:27 (29)
10:22 (37)
37:52 (30)
3:25 (30)
38:08 (30)
16 (2)
38:09  Ksenia Serebryakova
31   Ida Alho
Espoon Suunta
1:28 (32)
4:49 (19)
3:21 (16)
13:37 (30)
8:48 (34)
25:14 (36)
11:37 (36)
31:02 (34)
5:48 (20)
33:29 (33)
2:27 (19)
34:35 (33)
1:06 (10)
36:28 (32)
1:53 (15)
39:06 (31)
2:38 (17)
39:23 (31)
17 (7)
39:24  Ida Alho
32   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:06 (19)
4:26 (15)
3:20 (14)
13:52 (32)
9:26 (35)
20:58 (31)
7:06 (31)
28:10 (30)
7:12 (30)
31:50 (31)
3:40 (27)
33:32 (32)
1:42 (31)
36:05 (31)
2:33 (28)
40:06 (32)
4:01 (35)
40:24 (32)
18 (15)
40:23  Katja Konga
33   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
1:27 (31)
8:20 (34)
6:53 (34)
12:49 (29)
4:29 (9)
17:44 (24)
4:55 (24)
29:36 (32)
11:52 (35)
32:08 (32)
2:32 (21)
33:30 (31)
1:22 (22)
42:48 (33)
9:18 (36)
46:17 (33)
3:29 (31)
46:36 (33)
19 (25)
46:37  Kerttu Lassila
34   Viktoria Kondratenko
Polar Star
1:06 (19)
5:14 (24)
4:08 (26)
13:43 (31)
8:29 (33)
18:47 (28)
5:04 (25)
37:57 (35)
19:10 (36)
41:05 (34)
3:08 (25)
43:14 (34)
2:09 (32)
46:00 (34)
2:46 (31)
49:57 (34)
3:57 (34)
50:16 (34)
19 (25)
50:17  Viktoria Kondratenko
35   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:05 (18)
6:50 (31)
5:45 (33)
12:30 (27)
5:40 (22)
23:03 (34)
10:33 (34)
29:59 (33)
6:56 (27)
42:14 (35)
12:15 (37)
43:34 (35)
1:20 (19)
46:51 (35)
3:17 (33)
50:39 (35)
3:48 (33)
50:57 (35)
18 (15)
50:57  Maria Kontoniemi
36   Essi Jaakkonen
Oulaisten Huima
1:11 (23)
28:43 (37)
27:32 (37)
32:22 (37)
3:39 (4)
36:23 (37)
4:01 (13)
40:55 (36)
4:32 (9)
47:34 (36)
6:39 (36)
48:38 (36)
1:04 (9)
50:14 (36)
1:36 (3)
52:51 (36)
2:37 (15)
53:09 (36)
18 (15)
53:10  Essi Jaakkonen
37   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:09 (22)
5:41 (27)
4:32 (29)
16:45 (36)
11:04 (37)
21:20 (33)
4:35 (19)
47:05 (37)
25:45 (37)
50:27 (37)
3:22 (26)
51:51 (37)
1:24 (24)
54:21 (37)
2:30 (26)
57:22 (37)
3:01 (26)
57:39 (37)
17 (7)
57:40  Anni Reiman
   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:02
-
44:29
27
DQ  Anni Partanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English