41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,5 km
 
1.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    15:39:00   21:15  
2.   Susanna Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    16:41:00   22:36  
3.   Maria Zasimovskaya Baltijsky Bereg  RUS  15:31:00   24:39  
4.   Elizaveta Tamberg Baltijsky Bereg  RUS  16:15:00   25:34  
5.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    16:07:00   26:20  
6.   Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö    15:35:00   26:39  
7.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    16:39:00   26:40  
8.   Roosa Rantanen MS Parma    16:37:00   26:44  
9.   Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:59:00   28:01  
10.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    15:21:00   28:29  
11.   Essi Hakala MS Parma    15:57:00   29:04  
12.   Eerika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    16:27:00   30:04  
13.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    16:23:00   30:05  
14.   Daria Krasilnikova Polar Star  RUS  15:23:00   30:09  
15.   Milja Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat    16:09:00   31:13  
16.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:47:00   31:38  
17.   Ruut Kanko Koo-Vee    16:25:00   32:03  
18.   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK    15:45:00   32:30  
19.   Henna Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    16:31:00   32:58  
20.   Miisa Häyrynen Valkeakosken Haka    16:13:00   32:59  
21.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat    15:53:00   34:02  
22.   Silja Viita Navi    15:25:00   34:24  
23.   Siiri Itkonen Lapin Veikot    15:55:00   34:25  
24.   Viivi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    15:41:00   35:29  
25.   Jannaliina Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot    16:17:00   35:49  
26.   Sini Fröblom Hyvinkään Rasti    16:21:00   35:53  
27.   Mariya Perepelytsya Compass  UKR  15:43:00   36:33  
28.   Tanja Moser Tampereen Pyrintö    16:05:00   36:42  
29.   Johanna Tikkanen SK Vuoksi    16:03:00   37:12  
30.   Ksenia Serebryakova Polar Star  RUS  16:19:00   38:09  
31.   Ida Alho Espoon Suunta    16:01:00   39:24  
32.   Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat    15:27:00   40:23  
33.   Kerttu Lassila RasTiimi    15:33:00   46:37  
34.   Viktoria Kondratenko Polar Star  RUS  15:49:00   50:17  
35.   Maria Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    16:43:00   50:57  
36.   Essi Jaakkonen Oulaisten Huima    16:11:00   53:10  
37.   Anni Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:29:00   57:40  
   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry    15:37:00   DQ  
   Erika Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    16:29:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English