41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
1:54 (2)
4:00 (1)
2:06 (1)
6:36 (1)
2:36 (3)
9:52 (1)
3:16 (1)
10:56 (1)
1:04 (2)
14:51 (1)
3:55 (3)
16:06 (1)
1:15 (1)
17:29 (1)
1:23 (1)
18:39 (1)
1:10 (1)
19:30 (1)
51 (6)
20:40 (1)
1:10 (15)
20:53 (1)
13 (2)
20:53  Kristian Kannus
2   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (3)
4:16 (2)
2:19 (3)
6:57 (2)
2:41 (5)
10:34 (2)
3:37 (6)
11:39 (2)
1:05 (3)
15:51 (2)
4:12 (7)
17:24 (2)
1:33 (15)
19:09 (2)
1:45 (12)
20:32 (2)
1:23 (8)
21:25 (2)
53 (9)
22:42 (2)
1:17 (21)
22:59 (2)
17 (23)
22:59  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
3   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:16 (14)
4:46 (9)
2:30 (9)
7:30 (7)
2:44 (7)
11:13 (4)
3:43 (7)
12:21 (3)
1:08 (5)
16:54 (3)
4:33 (13)
18:16 (3)
1:22 (5)
20:00 (3)
1:44 (11)
21:13 (3)
1:13 (2)
21:56 (3)
43 (1)
22:51 (3)
55 (3)
23:06 (3)
15 (6)
23:07  Eeli Viholainen
4   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
2:04 (6)
4:25 (5)
2:21 (5)
7:24 (4)
2:59 (10)
11:49 (8)
4:25 (18)
12:52 (5)
1:03 (1)
16:58 (4)
4:06 (5)
18:26 (4)
1:28 (11)
20:16 (4)
1:50 (16)
21:36 (4)
1:20 (5)
22:38 (5)
1:02 (15)
23:45 (4)
1:07 (10)
24:02 (4)
17 (23)
24:03  Christian Kronberg
5   Joona Suontausta
Koo-Vee
2:07 (9)
4:41 (8)
2:34 (10)
7:40 (8)
2:59 (10)
11:54 (9)
4:14 (14)
13:34 (8)
1:40 (23)
17:26 (6)
3:52 (2)
18:51 (6)
1:25 (8)
20:18 (5)
1:27 (2)
21:38 (5)
1:20 (5)
22:29 (4)
51 (6)
23:50 (5)
1:21 (25)
24:05 (5)
15 (6)
24:07  Joona Suontausta
6   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
2:07 (9)
4:27 (6)
2:20 (4)
7:27 (6)
3:00 (13)
11:37 (7)
4:10 (10)
12:57 (6)
1:20 (12)
17:12 (5)
4:15 (8)
18:49 (5)
1:37 (20)
20:43 (6)
1:54 (19)
22:23 (6)
1:40 (20)
23:23 (6)
1:00 (12)
24:35 (6)
1:12 (17)
24:54 (6)
19 (30)
24:54  Eetu Savolainen
7   Ilari Sulkula
Muuramen Rasti
2:03 (4)
5:00 (13)
2:57 (17)
9:09 (15)
4:09 (24)
12:40 (10)
3:31 (3)
14:33 (12)
1:53 (29)
18:56 (9)
4:23 (9)
20:12 (8)
1:16 (2)
21:45 (8)
1:33 (4)
23:14 (8)
1:29 (13)
23:58 (7)
44 (2)
24:44 (7)
46 (1)
25:00 (7)
16 (15)
25:01  Ilari Sulkula
8   Juho Nissi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:28 (18)
5:04 (14)
2:36 (12)
8:17 (12)
3:13 (16)
12:43 (11)
4:26 (19)
14:03 (9)
1:20 (12)
18:30 (7)
4:27 (11)
19:57 (7)
1:27 (10)
21:42 (7)
1:45 (12)
23:12 (7)
1:30 (14)
24:12 (8)
1:00 (12)
25:24 (8)
1:12 (17)
25:38 (8)
14 (3)
25:37  Juho Nissi
9   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (14)
5:39 (19)
3:23 (24)
8:47 (14)
3:08 (15)
12:46 (12)
3:59 (9)
14:08 (10)
1:22 (16)
18:47 (8)
4:39 (15)
20:20 (9)
1:33 (15)
21:59 (9)
1:39 (6)
23:25 (9)
1:26 (11)
24:26 (9)
1:01 (14)
25:45 (9)
1:19 (23)
26:01 (9)
16 (15)
26:02  Atte Lahtinen
10   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:15 (13)
5:37 (18)
3:22 (23)
8:11 (11)
2:34 (2)
11:32 (5)
3:21 (2)
12:45 (4)
1:13 (9)
19:38 (12)
6:53 (32)
20:57 (10)
1:19 (4)
22:35 (10)
1:38 (5)
23:49 (10)
1:14 (3)
25:13 (10)
1:24 (29)
26:15 (10)
1:02 (4)
26:32 (10)
17 (23)
26:32  Miika Kirmula
11   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:21 (16)
5:04 (14)
2:43 (15)
9:24 (17)
4:20 (29)
13:36 (15)
4:12 (13)
14:52 (13)
1:16 (10)
19:42 (14)
4:50 (19)
21:06 (11)
1:24 (7)
23:10 (11)
2:04 (21)
24:40 (11)
1:30 (14)
25:38 (11)
58 (11)
26:50 (11)
1:12 (17)
27:06 (11)
16 (15)
27:05  Jussi Manninen
12   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:45 (23)
5:13 (17)
2:28 (7)
7:54 (10)
2:41 (5)
15:01 (18)
7:07 (34)
16:09 (17)
1:08 (5)
20:55 (16)
4:46 (17)
22:18 (15)
1:23 (6)
23:59 (15)
1:41 (9)
25:16 (14)
1:17 (4)
26:01 (14)
45 (3)
26:53 (12)
52 (2)
27:10 (12)
17 (23)
27:10  Elias Kuukka
13   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:13 (12)
4:47 (10)
2:34 (10)
7:26 (5)
2:39 (4)
14:48 (17)
7:22 (35)
15:54 (16)
1:06 (4)
20:37 (15)
4:43 (16)
22:03 (14)
1:26 (9)
23:42 (14)
1:39 (6)
25:07 (13)
1:25 (10)
25:56 (13)
49 (4)
27:03 (13)
1:07 (10)
27:18 (13)
15 (6)
27:19  Teemu Ternola
14   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:04 (6)
4:55 (12)
2:51 (16)
7:48 (9)
2:53 (9)
11:32 (5)
3:44 (8)
12:59 (7)
1:27 (18)
19:35 (10)
6:36 (27)
21:10 (12)
1:35 (18)
23:22 (12)
2:12 (26)
24:46 (12)
1:24 (9)
25:53 (12)
1:07 (19)
27:16 (14)
1:23 (27)
27:35 (14)
19 (30)
27:35  Paavo Rantala
15   Antti Kanniainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:05 (29)
6:20 (24)
3:15 (22)
9:48 (18)
3:28 (18)
14:07 (16)
4:19 (16)
15:48 (15)
1:41 (24)
21:45 (17)
5:57 (24)
23:22 (16)
1:37 (20)
25:27 (16)
2:05 (22)
27:06 (15)
1:39 (19)
28:09 (15)
1:03 (16)
29:49 (15)
1:40 (33)
30:04 (15)
15 (6)
30:04  Antti Kanniainen
16   Henrik Villanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:00 (26)
8:36 (30)
5:36 (32)
11:53 (26)
3:17 (17)
16:34 (22)
4:41 (20)
17:55 (20)
1:21 (15)
22:20 (18)
4:25 (10)
23:57 (17)
1:37 (20)
26:13 (18)
2:16 (27)
27:55 (16)
1:42 (21)
29:05 (16)
1:10 (21)
30:14 (17)
1:09 (13)
30:29 (16)
15 (6)
30:30  Henrik Villanen
17   Miika Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:48 (24)
6:48 (27)
4:00 (29)
11:06 (25)
4:18 (27)
15:55 (20)
4:49 (22)
17:57 (21)
2:02 (33)
22:31 (19)
4:34 (14)
24:05 (18)
1:34 (17)
26:06 (17)
2:01 (20)
27:57 (17)
1:51 (27)
29:07 (17)
1:10 (21)
30:11 (16)
1:04 (6)
30:32 (17)
21 (35)
30:32  Miika Haataja
18   Henri Annila
Koo-Vee
2:03 (4)
4:19 (3)
2:16 (2)
14:15 (32)
9:56 (37)
18:37 (28)
4:22 (17)
19:47 (26)
1:10 (8)
23:54 (21)
4:07 (6)
25:35 (20)
1:41 (23)
27:44 (21)
2:09 (24)
29:14 (21)
1:30 (14)
30:03 (18)
49 (4)
31:12 (18)
1:09 (13)
31:24 (18)
12 (1)
31:25  Henri Annila
19   Simo Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:27 (17)
5:39 (19)
3:12 (20)
8:44 (13)
3:05 (14)
12:55 (13)
4:11 (11)
14:11 (11)
1:16 (10)
19:36 (11)
5:25 (22)
21:11 (13)
1:35 (18)
23:30 (13)
2:19 (28)
28:37 (18)
5:07 (38)
30:03 (18)
1:26 (31)
31:20 (19)
1:17 (21)
31:36 (19)
16 (15)
31:36  Simo Hasu
20   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:30 (19)
5:12 (16)
2:42 (14)
15:04 (34)
9:52 (36)
19:15 (31)
4:11 (11)
20:24 (27)
1:09 (7)
24:26 (24)
4:02 (4)
25:57 (21)
1:31 (14)
27:36 (20)
1:39 (6)
29:03 (20)
1:27 (12)
30:23 (20)
1:20 (25)
31:30 (20)
1:07 (10)
31:46 (20)
16 (15)
31:46  Markus Räsänen
21   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (1)
4:20 (4)
2:28 (7)
7:09 (3)
2:49 (8)
10:44 (3)
3:35 (5)
22:17 (32)
11:33 (39)
25:40 (26)
3:23 (1)
26:57 (24)
1:17 (3)
28:45 (23)
1:48 (15)
30:05 (22)
1:20 (5)
30:57 (21)
52 (8)
32:01 (21)
1:04 (6)
32:16 (21)
15 (6)
32:15  Misa Tuomala
22   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:12 (11)
4:51 (11)
2:39 (13)
12:46 (28)
7:55 (34)
17:04 (23)
4:18 (15)
19:01 (23)
1:57 (31)
25:40 (26)
6:39 (28)
27:26 (25)
1:46 (26)
29:08 (25)
1:42 (10)
30:38 (24)
1:30 (14)
31:43 (23)
1:05 (18)
32:57 (22)
1:14 (20)
33:12 (22)
15 (6)
33:13  Ville Parkkinen
23   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:32 (31)
6:55 (28)
3:23 (24)
10:38 (23)
3:43 (21)
17:41 (26)
7:03 (33)
19:01 (23)
1:20 (12)
24:17 (23)
5:16 (21)
26:07 (22)
1:50 (28)
28:32 (22)
2:25 (29)
30:09 (23)
1:37 (18)
31:18 (22)
1:09 (20)
33:08 (23)
1:50 (36)
33:27 (23)
19 (30)
33:28  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
24   Tommi Pirilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (20)
6:16 (23)
3:40 (27)
10:14 (20)
3:58 (22)
16:02 (21)
5:48 (27)
17:30 (19)
1:28 (19)
24:12 (22)
6:42 (29)
26:27 (23)
2:15 (34)
28:59 (24)
2:32 (31)
30:45 (25)
1:46 (23)
31:49 (24)
1:04 (17)
33:12 (24)
1:23 (27)
33:30 (24)
18 (29)
33:30  Tommi Pirilä
25   Markus Ericsson
Lynx
4:01 (33)
10:32 (33)
6:31 (34)
14:47 (33)
4:15 (26)
19:44 (32)
4:57 (24)
21:55 (31)
2:11 (35)
26:25 (28)
4:30 (12)
28:09 (27)
1:44 (25)
30:15 (27)
2:06 (23)
32:00 (27)
1:45 (22)
33:10 (25)
1:10 (21)
34:14 (25)
1:04 (6)
34:31 (25)
17 (23)
34:31  Markus Ericsson
26   Matias Ahola
Navi
2:06 (8)
4:31 (7)
2:25 (6)
9:52 (19)
5:21 (32)
13:25 (14)
3:33 (4)
14:54 (14)
1:29 (20)
19:41 (13)
4:47 (18)
29:25 (30)
9:44 (39)
30:56 (28)
1:31 (3)
32:44 (28)
1:48 (24)
33:41 (26)
57 (10)
34:43 (26)
1:02 (4)
35:41 (26)
58 (39)
35:41  Matias Ahola
27   Arttu Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
2:44 (21)
6:21 (25)
3:37 (26)
10:28 (22)
4:07 (23)
17:21 (24)
6:53 (32)
19:05 (25)
1:44 (25)
26:57 (29)
7:52 (37)
29:06 (29)
2:09 (32)
31:41 (30)
2:35 (32)
33:33 (30)
1:52 (29)
34:53 (27)
1:20 (25)
36:28 (27)
1:35 (31)
36:43 (27)
15 (6)
36:42  Arttu Jämsen
28   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:44 (21)
5:49 (22)
3:05 (19)
10:20 (21)
4:31 (30)
15:40 (19)
5:20 (26)
17:10 (18)
1:30 (21)
23:32 (20)
6:22 (26)
25:13 (19)
1:41 (23)
26:59 (19)
1:46 (14)
29:01 (19)
2:02 (31)
35:58 (29)
6:57 (39)
37:09 (28)
1:11 (16)
37:24 (28)
15 (6)
37:24  Santeri Aikio
29   Arttu Kaakinen
SK Vuoksi
3:00 (26)
8:25 (29)
5:25 (31)
13:08 (29)
4:43 (31)
19:08 (30)
6:00 (28)
20:52 (30)
1:44 (25)
27:34 (31)
6:42 (29)
29:38 (31)
2:04 (30)
32:34 (31)
2:56 (35)
34:25 (31)
1:51 (27)
35:49 (28)
1:24 (29)
37:27 (29)
1:38 (32)
37:48 (29)
21 (35)
37:47  Arttu Kaakinen
30   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (25)
5:46 (21)
2:57 (17)
9:14 (16)
3:28 (18)
18:20 (27)
9:06 (38)
20:27 (28)
2:07 (34)
25:37 (25)
5:10 (20)
27:44 (26)
2:07 (31)
29:54 (26)
2:10 (25)
31:43 (26)
1:49 (25)
37:04 (30)
5:21 (37)
38:37 (30)
1:33 (30)
38:53 (30)
16 (15)
38:52  Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
31   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:24 (30)
6:37 (26)
3:13 (21)
10:56 (24)
4:19 (28)
20:44 (34)
9:48 (39)
22:28 (33)
1:44 (25)
28:23 (32)
5:55 (23)
30:42 (32)
2:19 (35)
33:54 (32)
3:12 (39)
35:50 (32)
1:56 (30)
37:23 (31)
1:33 (33)
38:53 (31)
1:30 (29)
39:09 (31)
16 (15)
39:09  Juho Saari
32   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:00 (26)
10:37 (34)
7:37 (35)
14:05 (30)
3:28 (18)
19:02 (29)
4:57 (24)
20:50 (29)
1:48 (28)
27:05 (30)
6:15 (25)
28:51 (28)
1:46 (26)
31:20 (29)
2:29 (30)
33:10 (29)
1:50 (26)
38:33 (32)
5:23 (38)
39:52 (32)
1:19 (23)
40:08 (32)
16 (15)
40:08  Peetu Mattola
33   Aleksi Maunumäki
Espoon Suunta
4:34 (36)
9:58 (32)
5:24 (30)
14:11 (31)
4:13 (25)
20:38 (33)
6:27 (29)
22:35 (34)
1:57 (31)
29:44 (33)
7:09 (34)
31:43 (33)
1:59 (29)
34:39 (33)
2:56 (35)
39:03 (34)
4:24 (37)
40:43 (33)
1:40 (35)
42:30 (33)
1:47 (35)
42:49 (33)
19 (30)
42:49  Aleksi Maunumäki
34   Olli Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto
3:58 (32)
9:45 (31)
5:47 (33)
12:44 (27)
2:59 (10)
17:25 (25)
4:41 (20)
18:47 (22)
1:22 (16)
31:49 (34)
13:02 (39)
33:18 (34)
1:29 (12)
35:11 (34)
1:53 (18)
38:44 (33)
3:33 (36)
41:37 (34)
2:53 (36)
42:59 (34)
1:22 (26)
43:13 (34)
14 (3)
43:13  Olli Salmela
35   Panu Oikarainen
Posion Pyrintö
4:11 (34)
12:03 (35)
7:52 (36)
17:52 (35)
5:49 (33)
24:43 (36)
6:51 (31)
28:47 (36)
4:04 (38)
35:33 (35)
6:46 (31)
38:06 (35)
2:33 (37)
41:08 (35)
3:02 (37)
43:24 (35)
2:16 (33)
45:00 (35)
1:36 (34)
46:40 (35)
1:40 (33)
46:59 (35)
19 (30)
46:59  Panu Oikarainen
36   Santeri Saarinen
Lammin Säkiä
6:13 (37)
16:09 (38)
9:56 (38)
18:30 (36)
2:21 (1)
23:20 (35)
4:50 (23)
24:52 (35)
1:32 (22)
37:51 (36)
12:59 (38)
39:21 (36)
1:30 (13)
41:13 (36)
1:52 (17)
46:43 (36)
5:30 (39)
47:59 (36)
1:16 (24)
49:05 (36)
1:06 (9)
49:19 (36)
14 (3)
49:20  Santeri Saarinen
37   Juuso Ouli
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:01 (38)
13:56 (37)
3:55 (28)
23:28 (37)
9:32 (35)
31:05 (37)
7:37 (36)
33:00 (37)
1:55 (30)
40:46 (37)
7:46 (36)
43:00 (37)
2:14 (33)
45:44 (37)
2:44 (33)
47:47 (37)
2:03 (32)
49:09 (37)
1:22 (28)
51:00 (37)
1:51 (37)
51:17 (37)
17 (23)
51:17  Juuso Ouli
38   Kristian Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
4:30 (35)
12:51 (36)
8:21 (37)
24:58 (38)
12:07 (38)
33:32 (38)
8:34 (37)
36:17 (38)
2:45 (36)
43:34 (38)
7:17 (35)
52:21 (38)
8:47 (38)
55:05 (38)
2:44 (33)
57:34 (38)
2:29 (35)
58:55 (38)
1:21 (27)
1:00:50 (38)
1:55 (38)
1:01:12 (38)
22 (37)
1:01:12  Kristian Ruutala
39   Rasmus Manninen
Oulunsalon Vasama
12:51 (39)
23:36 (39)
10:45 (39)
37:53 (39)
14:17 (39)
44:40 (39)
6:47 (30)
48:34 (39)
3:54 (37)
55:36 (39)
7:02 (33)
58:04 (39)
2:28 (36)
1:01:09 (39)
3:05 (38)
1:03:25 (39)
2:16 (33)
1:04:55 (39)
1:30 (32)
1:07:09 (39)
2:14 (39)
1:07:36 (39)
27 (38)
1:07:37  Rasmus Manninen
   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:37
-
28:54
17
DQ  Juuso Tupitsa
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English