41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:40:00   24:03  
2.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    12:18:00   24:15  
3.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    11:42:00   24:34  
4.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:38:00   26:30  
5.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    12:26:00   26:45  
6.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:34:00   26:49  
7.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    11:24:00   26:58  
8.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö    12:14:00   28:29  
9.   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    11:56:00   29:17  
10.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:24:00   30:23  
11.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:06:00   30:36  
12.   Joona Suontausta Koo-Vee    11:20:00   31:23  
13.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä    12:02:00   31:37  
14.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    12:10:00   31:51  
15.   Henrik Villanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:20:00   31:59  
16.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:42:00   32:14  
17.   Antti Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:36:00   32:57  
18.   Henri Annila Koo-Vee    12:08:00   33:42  
19.   Arttu Jämsen Lohimaan Rasti    12:04:00   34:35  
20.   Tommi Pirilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:34:00   35:01  
21.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:16:00   35:20  
22.   Ilari Sulkula Muuramen Rasti    12:40:00   36:10  
23.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    11:46:00   36:11  
24.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:28:00   36:28  
25.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:48:00   38:51  
26.   Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto    12:38:00   39:32  
27.   Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:16:00   40:29  
28.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    11:22:00   40:45  
29.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    11:18:00   43:33  
30.   Panu Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö    11:14:00   45:51  
31.   Kristian Ruutala Iisalmen Visa    11:32:00   47:37  
32.   Aleksi Maunumäki Espoon Suunta    11:10:00   47:53  
33.   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:58:00   49:18  
34.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:26:00   52:49  
35.   Simo Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:44:00   53:04  
36.   Santeri Saarinen Lammin Säkiä    12:12:00   53:28  
37.   Matias Ahola Navi    12:30:00   53:45  
38.   Markus Ericsson Lynx    11:52:00   55:15  
39.   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    12:32:00   1:02:44  
40.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    11:30:00   1:12:40  
41.   Juuso Ouli Suunta Jyväskylä    12:28:00   1:14:04  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English