41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,5 km
 
1.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    14:49:00   39:57  
2.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    13:13:00   40:03  
3.   Erkki Mäkinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:33:00   43:35  
4.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    13:09:00   44:29  
5.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti    14:47:00   45:42  
6.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:41:00   45:50  
7.   Kari Lietzén Pargas IF    13:57:00   45:53  
8.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    14:33:00   46:31  
9.   Heimo Tyni Suomussalmen Rasti    13:05:00   47:14  
10.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    14:45:00   47:45  
11.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    14:03:00   47:53  
12.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    13:55:00   48:04  
13.   Timo Koutaniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti    13:51:00   48:15  
14.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    14:19:00   48:26  
15.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    14:11:00   51:18  
16.   Markku Remes Oulun Reipas    14:35:00   51:29  
17.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    13:23:00   51:31  
18.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    13:17:00   51:33  
19.   Erkki Lax SK Pohjantähti    13:49:00   52:12  
20.   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta    13:07:00   53:06  
21.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:09:00   53:15  
22.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat    13:11:00   53:27  
23.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit    14:29:00   54:09  
24.   Heino Keränen Saloisten Reipas    14:15:00   54:59  
25.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    13:45:00   55:09  
26.   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    14:43:00   55:16  
27.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit    13:27:00   55:29  
28.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa    14:25:00   55:45  
29.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:35:00   56:49  
30.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    14:51:00   57:56  
31.   Erkki Mentula Someron Esa    15:03:00   57:59  
32.   Pavel Yakushev Azimuth  RUS  14:01:00   58:43  
33.   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat    14:05:00   59:14  
34.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti    14:31:00   59:25  
35.   Matti Mäntyniemi Tampereen Yritys    13:37:00   59:27  
36.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi    14:17:00   59:39  
37.   Eino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    14:13:00   1:00:01  
38.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    15:01:00   1:03:23  
39.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima    14:55:00   1:04:26  
40.   Hilding Harald IK Falken    13:41:00   1:05:15  
41.   Pertti Wickström Juuan Jänne    13:29:00   1:06:41  
42.   Atso Häikiö Vaalan Karhu    14:59:00   1:08:39  
43.   Jorma Aronen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:59:00   1:09:03  
44.   Tarmo Humppi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    14:27:00   1:09:08  
45.   Markku Nurminen IF Femman    13:43:00   1:13:08  
46.   Jukka Tiitto SK Pohjantähti    13:02:00   1:18:12  
47.   Olavi Turunen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    13:47:00   1:20:31  
48.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    14:57:00   1:22:44  
49.   Raimo Nurminen Tarpian Suunta    13:15:00   1:23:43  
50.   Seppo Judin Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:00:00   1:26:37  
51.   Harri Lindfors Pihkaniskat    13:25:00   1:28:44  
52.   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:37:00   1:28:46  
53.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa    14:07:00   1:30:04  
54.   Seppo Säkkinen Paltamon Urheilijat    13:31:00   1:32:12  
55.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:39:00   1:55:09  
   Juha Silvonen SK Vuoksi    13:19:00   DQ  
   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu    14:23:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English