41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,2 km
 
1.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu    11:22:00   44:05  
2.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    12:12:00   44:41  
3.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    12:54:00   45:21  
4.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    11:40:00   45:25  
5.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    13:08:00   46:25  
6.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    12:06:00   46:30  
7.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti    12:22:00   49:52  
8.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    11:54:00   50:10  
9.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:04:00   50:22  
10.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    11:44:00   50:49  
11.   Raimo Piirainen Kajaanin Kuohu    12:38:00   50:53  
12.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    12:52:00   51:30  
13.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    11:58:00   51:51  
14.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti    12:28:00   52:10  
15.   Timo Koutaniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti    12:50:00   52:11  
16.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    11:42:00   52:34  
17.   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta    12:36:00   53:41  
18.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    12:58:00   54:27  
19.   Erkki Lax SK Pohjantähti    11:50:00   54:49  
20.   Pavel Yakushev Azimuth  RUS  11:26:00   55:52  
21.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat    12:14:00   57:50  
22.   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat    12:10:00   58:12  
23.   Hilding Harald IK Falken    13:22:00   59:08  
24.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa    11:20:00   1:00:18  
25.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima    12:16:00   1:00:39  
26.   Erkki Mentula Someron Esa    11:48:00   1:00:54  
27.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:00:00   1:01:20  
28.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    11:24:00   1:01:32  
29.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:36:00   1:02:52  
30.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit    13:06:00   1:04:06  
31.   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    11:34:00   1:04:50  
32.   Heino Keränen Saloisten Reipas    13:14:00   1:05:13  
33.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:02:00   1:07:09  
34.   Raimo Nurminen Tarpian Suunta    12:30:00   1:07:36  
35.   Markku Remes Oulun Reipas    13:04:00   1:08:37  
36.   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:02:00   1:12:06  
37.   Jorma Aronen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    12:32:00   1:14:09  
38.   Seppo Judin Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:26:00   1:20:48  
39.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    11:28:00   1:21:20  
40.   Seppo Säkkinen Paltamon Urheilijat    12:18:00   1:22:16  
41.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:46:00   1:23:16  
42.   Markku Nurminen IF Femman    12:48:00   1:23:29  
43.   Pertti Wickström Juuan Jänne    12:46:00   1:24:24  
44.   Eino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    12:08:00   1:24:29  
45.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa    12:44:00   1:36:25  
   Atso Häikiö Vaalan Karhu    11:38:00   DNS  
   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit    11:52:00   DNS  
   Harri Lindfors Pihkaniskat    12:24:00   DNS  
   Olavi Turunen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    12:34:00   DNS  
   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    12:40:00   DNS  
   Juha Silvonen SK Vuoksi    12:42:00   DNS  
   Matti Mäntyniemi Tampereen Yritys    13:00:00   DQ  
   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi    13:12:00   DNS  
   Tarmo Humppi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:16:00   DQ  
   Erkki Mäkinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:18:00   DNS  
   Heimo Tyni Suomussalmen Rasti    13:20:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English