L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essi Roininen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
18:44 | Essi Roininen |
2 | Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi |
- |
19:19 | Liisa Nenonen |
3 | Anni Muhonen Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
20:56 | Anni Muhonen |
4 | Miisa Klemola Porvoon Urheilijat |
- |
21:20 | Miisa Klemola |
5 | Eliisa Laine Rasti-Lukko |
- |
22:17 | Eliisa Laine |
6 | Tiina Mäntylä Rastiketut |
- |
22:24 | Tiina Mäntylä |
7 | Karoliina Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
- |
22:32 | Karoliina Martikainen |
8 | Sara Ruokonen Lappeen Riento |
- |
23:02 | Sara Ruokonen |
9 | Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
23:05 | Hanna-Mari Saalo |
10 | Emma Muhonen Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
24:03 | Emma Muhonen |
11 | Ida Snickars Solf IK |
- |
24:19 | Ida Snickars |
12 | Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti |
- |
24:22 | Venla Sirviö |
13 | Freia Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
25:05 | Freia Gustafsson |
14 | Auri Plathan Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
- |
25:37 | Auri Plathan |
15 | Laura Nieminen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
- |
25:38 | Laura Nieminen |
16 | Venla Nurmi Rastiketut |
- |
26:34 | Venla Nurmi |
17 | Aino Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
26:39 | Aino Kulmala |
18 | Minerva Juhola Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
27:17 | Minerva Juhola |
19 | Veera Hokka IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
27:31 | Veera Hokka |
20 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
27:40 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio |
21 | Jenni Virtanen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
- |
28:34 | Jenni Virtanen |
22 | Veera Ahola Vaasan Suunnistajat |
- |
28:54 | Veera Ahola |
23 | Mirva Toivio Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
30:34 | Mirva Toivio |
24 | Anu Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
- |
30:41 | Anu Vainionpää |
24 | Christa Borgman IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
30:41 | Christa Borgman |
26 | Juuli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot |
- |
30:42 | Juuli Uusitalo |
27 | Sannimaari Paavola Tampereen Yritys |
- |
32:40 | Sannimaari Paavola |
28 | Heli Koskiniemi Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat |
- |
33:22 | Heli Koskiniemi |
29 | Sanni Heino Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
33:28 | Sanni Heino |
29 | Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi |
- |
33:28 | Sonia Juutilainen |
31 | Laura Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
35:03 | Laura Kylmälä |
32 | Saara Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
35:56 | Saara Korhonen |
33 | Camilla Kalenius Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
36:37 | Camilla Kalenius |
34 | Laura Hölttä Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
40:29 | Laura Hölttä |
35 | Carita Hautamäki Koo-Vee |
- |
43:37 | Carita Hautamäki |
36 | Jeannette Lintula IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
52:00 | Jeannette Lintula |
37 | Milla Rainio OK Orient |
- |
58:01 | Milla Rainio |
Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
DQ | Anni Haanpää | |
Eveliina Nurmi Rastiketut |
- |
DQ | Eveliina Nurmi | |
Bettina Pinomäki Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
DQ | Bettina Pinomäki |