L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
5:47 (4) |
9:20 (3) 3:33 (2) |
11:51 (2) 2:31 (3) |
15:34 (2) 3:43 (3) |
25:00 (1) 9:26 (3) |
31:13 (1) 6:13 (4) |
32:54 (1) 1:41 (7) |
33:31 (1) 37 (8) |
33:30 | Anne Stoor |
2 | Nadezda Kuleshova Mysl |
6:53 (8) |
10:41 (6) 3:48 (3) |
13:33 (4) 2:52 (4) |
17:24 (3) 3:51 (5) |
25:22 (2) 7:58 (1) |
32:22 (2) 7:00 (5) |
33:57 (2) 1:35 (3) |
34:35 (2) 38 (9) |
34:36 | Nadezda Kuleshova |
3 | Marjatta Uusikartano Kodisjoen Kaiku |
5:26 (1) |
9:18 (2) 3:52 (4) |
11:41 (1) 2:23 (2) |
15:20 (1) 3:39 (2) |
28:48 (4) 13:28 (8) |
33:50 (3) 5:02 (1) |
35:24 (3) 1:34 (1) |
35:59 (3) 35 (4) |
35:58 | Marjatta Uusikartano |
4 | Marja-Liisa Lehto Karjaan Ura |
5:39 (3) |
10:26 (5) 4:47 (8) |
12:44 (3) 2:18 (1) |
19:05 (4) 6:21 (13) |
28:55 (5) 9:50 (5) |
34:34 (4) 5:39 (3) |
36:09 (4) 1:35 (3) |
36:38 (4) 29 (2) |
36:39 | Marja-Liisa Lehto |
5 | Katja Nieminen Rasti-Nokia |
6:06 (6) |
11:37 (7) 5:31 (11) |
16:02 (8) 4:25 (10) |
20:55 (7) 4:53 (7) |
34:32 (6) 13:37 (9) |
42:18 (5) 7:46 (6) |
44:32 (5) 2:14 (13) |
45:15 (5) 43 (11) |
45:13 | Katja Nieminen |
6 | Tuula Kukkonen Olavin Rasti |
5:27 (2) |
8:23 (1) 2:56 (1) |
15:59 (6) 7:36 (14) |
21:15 (8) 5:16 (8) |
38:00 (9) 16:45 (14) |
43:11 (6) 5:11 (2) |
44:51 (6) 1:40 (6) |
45:23 (6) 32 (3) |
45:22 | Tuula Kukkonen |
7 | Galina Bakueva Mysl |
8:37 (10) |
12:53 (8) 4:16 (6) |
16:00 (7) 3:07 (5) |
19:21 (5) 3:21 (1) |
28:47 (3) 9:26 (3) |
44:30 (7) 15:43 (13) |
46:04 (7) 1:34 (1) |
46:47 (7) 43 (11) |
46:48 | Galina Bakueva |
8 | Hilkka Vuorinen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
6:00 (5) |
10:08 (4) 4:08 (5) |
14:04 (5) 3:56 (8) |
19:21 (5) 5:17 (9) |
35:17 (7) 15:56 (11) |
47:38 (8) 12:21 (10) |
49:26 (8) 1:48 (9) |
50:04 (8) 38 (9) |
50:03 | Hilkka Vuorinen |
9 | Nadezda Troshkina Mysl |
10:53 (14) |
15:36 (11) 4:43 (7) |
18:59 (10) 3:23 (6) |
24:53 (10) 5:54 (10) |
37:14 (8) 12:21 (6) |
50:22 (9) 13:08 (12) |
52:07 (9) 1:45 (8) |
52:43 (9) 36 (5) |
52:44 | Nadezda Troshkina |
10 | Nadezda Malinina St.-Peters |
7:52 (9) |
14:06 (9) 6:14 (12) |
18:18 (9) 4:12 (9) |
25:49 (11) 7:31 (14) |
39:50 (11) 14:01 (10) |
51:39 (10) 11:49 (8) |
54:19 (10) 2:40 (14) |
55:04 (10) 45 (13) |
55:04 | Nadezda Malinina |
11 | Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä |
9:28 (11) |
16:56 (12) 7:28 (13) |
20:24 (12) 3:28 (7) |
24:48 (9) 4:24 (6) |
41:13 (12) 16:25 (12) |
53:40 (11) 12:27 (11) |
55:15 (11) 1:35 (3) |
55:43 (11) 28 (1) |
55:42 | Arja Rantalainen |
12 | Pirkko Nurminen Rastihaukat |
9:42 (12) |
14:48 (10) 5:06 (9) |
20:00 (11) 5:12 (12) |
26:03 (12) 6:03 (12) |
39:23 (10) 13:20 (7) |
56:23 (12) 17:00 (15) |
58:36 (12) 2:13 (12) |
59:12 (12) 36 (5) |
59:11 | Pirkko Nurminen |
13 | Anja Koiranen Turun Suunnistajat |
6:13 (7) |
28:46 (14) 22:33 (15) |
35:38 (14) 6:52 (13) |
39:26 (14) 3:48 (4) |
48:22 (13) 8:56 (2) |
1:00:24 (13) 12:02 (9) |
1:02:15 (13) 1:51 (10) |
1:02:51 (13) 36 (5) |
1:02:51 | Anja Koiranen |
14 | Elvi Lohilahti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
10:43 (13) |
18:25 (13) 7:42 (14) |
23:35 (13) 5:10 (11) |
32:23 (13) 8:48 (15) |
50:26 (14) 18:03 (15) |
1:02:00 (14) 11:34 (7) |
1:05:25 (14) 3:25 (15) |
1:06:29 (14) 1:04 (15) |
1:06:28 | Elvi Lohilahti |
15 | Laila Patronen-Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
45:48 (15) |
51:09 (15) 5:21 (10) |
59:47 (15) 8:38 (15) |
1:05:48 (15) 6:01 (11) |
1:22:14 (15) 16:26 (13) |
1:38:12 (15) 15:58 (14) |
1:40:19 (15) 2:07 (11) |
1:41:08 (15) 49 (14) |
1:41:07 | Laila Patronen-Jurvanen |