Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /usr/local/share/tuloskone/controller/naytettava_rva.php on line 175
Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009 - Results

Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 1. day

Split times

    L-Finish Finish- -Finish Finish- Result  
1   Asmo Vuorenpää
Rastihaukat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:28  Asmo Vuorenpää
2   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:37  Tuomo Haanpää
3   Jan Donner
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:55  Jan Donner
3   Alexander Afonyushkin
Ramenskoye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:55  Alexander Afonyushkin
5   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:06  Timo Karppinen
6   Marko Loukkalahti
Delta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:23  Marko Loukkalahti
7   Yuri Emaldinov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:29  Yuri Emaldinov
8   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:15  Janne Märkälä
9   Marko Lehtonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:32  Marko Lehtonen
10   Manne Suominen
Delta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:54  Manne Suominen
11   Tommi Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:08  Tommi Tervakangas
12   Jussi Korhonen
OK Flygpojkarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:02  Jussi Korhonen
13   Mika Loukkalahti
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:03  Mika Loukkalahti
14   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:06  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
15   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:09  Mika Kerkola
16   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:01  Mika Tervala
17   Jouni Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:47  Jouni Vidqvist
18   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:58  Mika Kulmala
19   Jukka Viskari
Delta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:03  Jukka Viskari
20   Max Lindfors
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:04  Max Lindfors
21   Ari Kotiharju
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:29  Ari Kotiharju
22   Kari Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:31  Kari Mäki
23   Veli-Matti Rytkönen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:17  Veli-Matti Rytkönen
24   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:09  Stefan Höstman
25   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:26  Tero Leppämäki
26   Jyrki Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:15  Jyrki Kopra
27   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:27  Rauno Autio
28   Paavo Roigas
PekoOK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:38  Paavo Roigas
29   Jori Arrakoski
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:44  Jori Arrakoski
30   Risto Savelius
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:40  Risto Savelius
31   Rob Jessop
NorthWestN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:03  Rob Jessop
32   Pekka Jokinen
Pälkäneen Lukko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:35  Pekka Jokinen
33   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:50  Kimmo Gynther
34   Jurg Niggli
OJura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:04  Jurg Niggli
35   Kristian Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:50  Kristian Liljeström
36   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:02  Timo Tähtinen
37   Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:56  Timo Reinikka
38   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:19  Matti Huttunen
39   Mikko Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:40  Mikko Talvitie
40   Tommi Lainema
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:28  Tommi Lainema
41   Jyrki Hyyrynen
Sippurasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:18  Jyrki Hyyrynen
42   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:34  Reko Rantamäki
43   Kimmo Viertola
Tarpian Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:42  Kimmo Viertola
44   Juha Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:20  Juha Ruokonen
45   Kimmo Forsman
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:22  Kimmo Forsman
46   Jouko Skog
Koo-Vee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:35  Jouko Skog
47   Markku Karttunen
Kevytrakennemiehet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:05  Markku Karttunen
48   Pertti Koskela
Turengin Sarastus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:12  Pertti Koskela
49   Veli Pyhtilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:56  Veli Pyhtilä
50   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:11  Pasi Koistinen
51   Pasi Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:14  Pasi Nevala
52   Pasi Lyyluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:25  Pasi Lyyluoma
53   Jyrki Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:20  Jyrki Louhi
54   Jari Kanko
Koo-Vee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:38  Jari Kanko
55   Petri Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:13  Petri Lyytikäinen
56   Igor Lazarev
Ryazan`
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:16  Igor Lazarev
57   Markku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:23  Markku Saksa
58   Oleg Kisil
SochiHBM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:50  Oleg Kisil
59   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:13  Kasperi Launis
60   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:14  Timo Rokka
61   Markku Reiman
Järvenpään Palo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:31  Markku Reiman
   Olli Kantanen
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Olli Kantanen
   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Harri Jakobsson
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English