Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
7,7 km
Intermediate
7,9 km
Intermediate
Finish
8,0 km
 
1.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:37:00   43:48 (1)  44:47 (1)     45:09  
2.   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:03:00   46:49 (2)  47:56 (2)     48:15  
3.   Jan Donner OK77  FIN  9:51:00   48:09 (3)  49:12 (3)     49:32  
4.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:23:00   48:17 (4)  49:20 (4)     49:40  
5.   Jukka Viskari Delta  FIN  10:57:00   48:57 (5)  49:57 (5)     50:17  
6.   Jari Jaakkola Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:13:00   49:17 (6)  50:17 (6)     50:36  
7.   Timo Äijälä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:23:00   50:11 (7)  51:16 (7)     51:38  
8.   Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  9:41:00      51:38 (8)     52:02  
9.   Manne Suominen Delta  FIN  10:19:00   50:31 (8)  51:51 (9)     52:13  
10.   Mika Loukkalahti Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:43:00   51:07 (9)  52:11 (10)     52:32  
11.   Mark Lawson NorthWestN  NZL  10:45:00   51:18 (10)  52:33 (11)     52:57  
12.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:53:00   52:52 (11)  54:00 (12)     54:23  
13.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   54:21 (12)  55:32 (13)     55:50  
14.   Tommi Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:25:00   54:35 (13)  55:52 (14)     56:13  
15.   Marko Lehtonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:07:00   56:17 (15)  57:26 (15)     57:49  
16.   Ossi Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:27:00   56:12 (14)  57:28 (16)     57:50  
17.   Hannu Ilonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:19:00   56:30 (16)  57:39 (17)     58:05  
18.   Asmo Vuorenpää Rastihaukat  FIN  9:03:00   56:31 (17)  57:51 (18)     58:17  
19.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:39:00   57:57 (18)  59:22 (19)     59:46  
20.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:21:00   58:19 (19)  59:32 (20)     59:55  
21.   Kari Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:01:00   58:45 (21)  1:00:07 (22)     1:00:26  
22.   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   58:42 (20)  1:00:03 (21)     1:00:32  
23.   Kari Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:51:00   59:13 (22)  1:00:35 (23)     1:01:00  
24.   Jouni Vidqvist Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:11:00   59:23 (23)  1:00:43 (24)     1:01:05  
25.   Timo Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:35:00   59:52 (25)  1:01:00 (25)     1:01:23  
26.   Jarmo Koskela OK77  FIN  11:15:00   59:55 (26)  1:01:02 (26)     1:01:24  
27.   Ari Kotiharju Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima  FIN  9:13:00   59:49 (24)  1:01:20 (27)     1:01:49  
28.   Harri Saramäki Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   1:00:52 (27)  1:02:05 (28)     1:02:31  
29.   Jurg Niggli OJura  FRA  10:59:00   1:01:45 (29)  1:03:09 (29)     1:03:33  
30.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:33:00   1:02:06 (30)  1:03:16 (30)     1:03:37  
31.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  9:45:00   1:02:32 (31)  1:03:48 (31)     1:04:15  
32.   Rob Jessop NorthWestN  NZL  9:29:00   1:01:29 (28)  1:04:52 (32)     1:05:19  
33.   Harri Posti Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:05:00   1:04:09 (32)  1:05:25 (33)     1:05:49  
34.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF  FIN  9:31:00   1:05:47 (33)  1:07:08 (34)     1:07:31  
35.   Markku Karttunen Kevytrakennemiehet  FIN  11:17:00   1:06:25 (34)  1:07:45 (35)     1:08:10  
36.   Kristian Liljeström Olavin Rasti  FIN  9:59:00   1:07:10 (35)  1:08:41 (36)     1:09:01  
37.   Ismo Aho Navi  FIN  10:03:00   1:07:51 (36)  1:09:11 (37)     1:09:38  
38.   Pekka Jokinen Pälkäneen Lukko  FIN  10:47:00   1:07:52 (37)  1:09:22 (38)     1:09:53  
39.   Mikko Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:33:00   1:08:45 (38)        1:10:34  
40.   Juha Koivusalo Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  11:27:00   1:08:47 (39)  1:10:16 (39)     1:10:45  
41.   Kimmo Forsman Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   1:08:59 (40)  1:10:33 (40)     1:10:57  
42.   Jyrki Kopra Turengin Sarastus  FIN  9:37:00   1:09:19 (41)  1:10:40 (41)     1:11:05  
43.   Kimmo Viertola Tarpian Suunta  FIN  9:57:00   1:09:38 (42)  1:10:57 (42)     1:11:22  
44.   Jouko Skog Koo-Vee  FIN  9:21:00   1:11:27 (43)  1:12:43 (43)     1:13:08  
45.   Max Lindfors OK77  FIN  10:35:00   1:12:02 (44)  1:13:41 (44)     1:14:01  
46.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:25:00   1:12:47 (45)  1:14:11 (45)     1:14:41  
47.   Juha Ruokonen Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:53:00   1:13:32 (46)  1:14:48 (46)     1:15:12  
48.   Tommi Lainema Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:05:00   1:15:15 (48)  1:16:42 (47)     1:17:08  
49.   Jyrki Hyyrynen Sippurasti  FIN  9:15:00   1:14:43 (47)  1:16:43 (48)     1:17:09  
50.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  9:17:00   1:20:48 (50)  1:21:58 (49)     1:22:21  
51.   Jari Kanko Koo-Vee  FIN  10:21:00   1:20:34 (49)  1:21:59 (50)     1:22:25  
52.   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:07:00   1:22:08 (51)  1:23:31 (51)     1:23:57  
53.   Jyrki Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:09:00   1:23:30 (52)  1:25:03 (52)     1:25:26  
54.   Pasi Lyyluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  9:47:00   1:23:56 (53)  1:25:15 (53)     1:25:43  
55.   Pertti Koskela Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:23:00   1:24:27 (54)  1:25:51 (54)     1:26:12  
56.   Veli Pyhtilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:25:00   1:25:44 (55)  1:27:14 (55)     1:27:34  
57.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   1:26:17 (56)  1:27:45 (56)     1:28:05  
58.   Oleg Kisil SochiHBM  RUS  10:27:00   1:38:15 (57)  1:39:46 (57)     1:40:14  
59.   Timo Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:43:00   1:42:12 (58)  1:44:05 (58)     1:44:37  
60.   Markku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:39:00   1:45:36 (59)  1:47:33 (59)     1:48:14  
61.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:01:00   1:55:41 (60)  1:57:40 (60)     1:58:11  
62.   Igor Lazarev Ryazan`  RUS  10:31:00   2:20:44 (61)  2:22:22 (61)     2:22:52  
   Yuri Emaldinov Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:07:00            DQ  
   Pasi Lehtonen Testaaja  FIN  9:11:00            DNS  
   Raul Hindov TON  EST  9:19:00            DNS  
   Alexander Afonyushkin Ramenskoye  RUS  9:49:00            DNS  
   Jori Arrakoski OK77  FIN  9:51:00            DNS  
   Veli-Matti Rytkönen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:55:00            DNS  
   Reko Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00            DNS  
   Risto Savelius SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:15:00            DNS  
   Petri Kuusinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:17:00            DNS  
   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:41:00            DNS  
   Vacant062905 Vacant  FIN  11:13:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English