Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 1. day

Intermediate 4,8 km

11487Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukatFIN34:47
21408Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN34:57+10
31400Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS35:12+25
41404Jan DonnerOK77FIN35:31+44
51423Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN35:43+56
1450Marko LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN35:43+56
71405Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:44+57
81444Marko LehtonenHankasalmen HankaFIN36:51+2:04
91475Manne SuominenDeltaFIN37:09+2:22
101478Tommi TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN38:19+3:32
111431Jussi KorhonenOK FlygpojkarnaFIN38:37+3:50
121451Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN39:07+4:20
131425Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN40:24+5:37
1482Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN40:24+5:37
151479Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN41:01+6:14
161447Max LindforsOK77FIN41:04+6:17
171436Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:10+7:23
181486Jukka ViskariDeltaFIN42:14+7:27
191434Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN42:47+8:00
201455Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:54+8:07
1469Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN42:54+8:07
221415Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN43:57+9:10
231445Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN44:33+9:46
241402Jori ArrakoskiOK77FIN44:52+10:05
251403Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN45:01+10:14
261430Jyrki KopraTurengin SarastusFIN45:05+10:18
271481Paavo RoigasPekoOKEST45:54+11:07
281407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN45:55+11:08
291473Risto SaveliusSK VuoksiFIN46:12+11:25
301420Pekka JokinenPälkäneen LukkoFIN46:51+12:04
311419Rob JessopNorthWestNNZL46:58+12:11
321459Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA47:40+12:53
331446Kristian LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN48:08+13:21
341480Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:46+13:59
351412Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN49:28+14:41
361466Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN49:37+14:50
371476Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN50:14+15:27
381440Tommi LainemaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:47+17:00
391413Jyrki HyyrynenSippurastiFIN52:25+17:38
401463Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:51+18:04
411485Kimmo ViertolaTarpian SuuntaFIN52:53+18:06
421468Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN53:47+19:00
431406Kimmo ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN53:57+19:10
441474Jouko SkogKoo-VeeFIN55:07+20:20
451462Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN56:00+21:13
461433Pertti KoskelaTurengin SarastusFIN56:22+21:35
471452Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN56:42+21:55
481457Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN56:52+22:05
491428Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN56:54+22:07
501449Jyrki LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:56+26:09
511421Jari KankoKoo-VeeFIN1:03:38+28:51
521453Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:04:10+29:23
531470Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:05:17+30:30
541443Igor LazarevRyazan`RUS1:05:23+30:36
551426Oleg KisilSochiHBMRUS1:08:15+33:28
561441Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:14:38+39:51
571467Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:18:10+43:23
581465Markku ReimanJärvenpään PaloFIN1:20:56+46:09
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English