Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 1. day

Intermediate 5,5 km

11487Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukatFIN38:07
21408Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN38:17+10
31404Jan DonnerOK77FIN38:36+29
41400Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUS38:38+31
51423Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN38:48+41
61450Marko LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN39:08+1:01
71405Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:12+1:05
81456Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN39:56+1:49
91444Marko LehtonenHankasalmen HankaFIN40:11+2:04
101475Manne SuominenDeltaFIN40:36+2:29
111478Tommi TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN41:52+3:45
121431Jussi KorhonenOK FlygpojkarnaFIN42:42+4:35
131451Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN42:44+4:37
141482Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN43:47+5:40
151425Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN43:51+5:44
161479Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN44:44+6:37
171436Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:38+7:31
181447Max LindforsOK77FIN45:40+7:33
191486Jukka ViskariDeltaFIN45:47+7:40
201434Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN46:12+8:05
211455Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN46:16+8:09
221469Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:53+8:46
231415Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN47:52+9:45
241445Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN48:07+10:00
251430Jyrki KopraTurengin SarastusFIN48:54+10:47
261403Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN49:08+11:01
271402Jori ArrakoskiOK77FIN49:19+11:12
281481Paavo RoigasPekoOKEST49:20+11:13
291473Risto SaveliusSK VuoksiFIN50:22+12:15
301419Rob JessopNorthWestNNZL50:43+12:36
311420Pekka JokinenPälkäneen LukkoFIN51:11+13:04
321407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN51:32+13:25
331459Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA51:44+13:37
341446Kristian LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN52:31+14:24
351480Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:39+14:32
361466Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN53:33+15:26
371412Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN53:58+15:51
381476Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN54:18+16:11
391440Tommi LainemaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:07+18:00
401413Jyrki HyyrynenSippurastiFIN56:48+18:41
411463Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:19+19:12
421485Kimmo ViertolaTarpian SuuntaFIN57:23+19:16
431468Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN58:02+19:55
441406Kimmo ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:03+19:56
451474Jouko SkogKoo-VeeFIN59:18+21:11
461424Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetFIN59:45+21:38
471433Pertti KoskelaTurengin SarastusFIN59:53+21:46
481462Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:37+22:30
491457Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:00:51+22:44
501428Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN1:00:55+22:48
511452Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:01:08+23:01
521449Jyrki LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:02+27:55
531421Jari KankoKoo-VeeFIN1:08:17+30:10
541453Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:08:46+30:39
551443Igor LazarevRyazan`RUS1:09:56+31:49
561470Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:10:00+31:53
571426Oleg KisilSochiHBMRUS1:13:22+35:15
581441Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:21:48+43:41
591467Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:22:54+44:47
601465Markku ReimanJärvenpään PaloFIN1:26:06+47:59
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English