Fin5-Suunnistusviikko 2009, 12.-17.7.2009

H40A 4. day

Combined times

11423Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:43:08
21404Jan DonnerOK77FIN2:43:09+1
31456Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN2:47:02+3:54
41408Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN2:47:41+4:33
51405Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:48:18+5:10
61475Manne SuominenDeltaFIN3:01:21+18:13
71486Jukka ViskariDeltaFIN3:02:28+19:20
81451Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:04:37+21:29
91478Tommi TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN3:05:33+22:25
101445Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN3:16:17+33:09
111487Asmo VuorenpääRastihaukatFIN3:17:17+34:09
121425Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:17:56+34:48
131434Ari KotiharjuIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN3:21:52+38:44
141484Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:22:48+39:40
151469Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:26:09+43:01
161407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:31:18+48:10
171455Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:31:58+48:50
181466Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:35:12+52:04
191419Rob JessopNorthWestNNZL3:36:47+53:39
201430Jyrki KopraTurengin SarastusFIN3:38:36+55:28
211444Marko LehtonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:38:42+55:34
221459Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA3:42:41+59:33
231476Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:48:05+1:04:57
241415Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN3:48:47+1:05:39
251424Markku KarttunenKevytrakennemiehetFIN3:49:42+1:06:34
261446Kristian LiljeströmOlavin RastiFIN3:53:24+1:10:16
271420Pekka JokinenPälkäneen LukkoFIN3:55:09+1:12:01
281485Kimmo ViertolaTarpian SuuntaFIN3:58:52+1:15:44
291433Pertti KoskelaTurengin SarastusFIN4:10:05+1:26:57
301468Juha RuokonenLappeen RientoFIN4:10:09+1:27:01
311406Kimmo ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFIN4:12:20+1:29:12
321440Tommi LainemaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:12:27+1:29:19
331403Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN4:14:44+1:31:36
341474Jouko SkogKoo-VeeFIN4:16:58+1:33:50
351457Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:29:54+1:46:46
361449Jyrki LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:35:27+1:52:19
371462Veli PyhtiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN4:38:15+1:55:07
381452Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:40:20+1:57:12
391436Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:41:23+1:58:15
401421Jari KankoKoo-VeeFIN4:47:01+2:03:53
411470Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN4:59:17+2:16:09
421467Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN5:26:24+2:43:16
431443Igor LazarevRyazan`RUS5:37:37+2:54:29
441441Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN6:15:24+3:32:16
1400Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRUSDNS
1402Jori ArrakoskiOK77FINDNS
1411Raul HindovTONESTDNS
1412Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFINDNS
1426Oleg KisilSochiHBMRUSDNS
1427 Vacant062905VacantFINDNS
1437Petri KuusinenTurengin SarastusFINDNS
1448Sami LouekariEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1463Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1483Pasi LehtonenTestaajaFINDNS
1479Mika TervalaRastivarsatFINDNS
1473Risto SaveliusSK VuoksiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English