L-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
29:30 | Ari Anjala |
2 | Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
30:02 | Arto Niemi |
3 | Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi |
- |
32:34 | Anssi Juutilainen |
4 | Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
33:22 | Jarmo Lehto |
5 | Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
33:53 | Tuomo Kauppinen |
6 | Rauno Asikainen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
34:19 | Rauno Asikainen |
7 | Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti |
- |
34:38 | Jyrki Routsi |
8 | Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura |
- |
34:52 | Sauli Konttila |
9 | Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
34:55 | Jouko Karamo |
10 | Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
35:06 | Heikki Pajuoja |
11 | Rein Rooni Hiisirasti |
- |
35:11 | Rein Rooni |
12 | Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot |
- |
35:37 | Teuvo Töyrylä |
13 | Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo |
- |
35:49 | Pekka Pulkkinen |
14 | Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka |
- |
35:51 | Arvo Ahola |
15 | Igor Zakharov VIVAT |
- |
36:00 | Igor Zakharov |
16 | Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
- |
36:29 | Markku Laine |
17 | Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
36:43 | Pekka Partanen |
18 | Seppo Jokinen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
36:53 | Seppo Jokinen |
19 | Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg |
- |
37:08 | Björn-Erik Wickholm |
20 | Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä |
- |
37:51 | Heikki Pelkonen |
21 | Eugenijus Miksys SilalesSM |
- |
37:56 | Eugenijus Miksys |
22 | John Laukka Rastivarsat |
- |
38:01 | John Laukka |
23 | Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
38:09 | Roy Parnetti |
24 | Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus |
- |
38:15 | Antti Uotila |
25 | Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles |
- |
38:36 | Kari Ranta-Puska |
26 | Seppo Laitinen Kangasniemen Kalske |
- |
38:58 | Seppo Laitinen |
27 | Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat |
- |
39:04 | Markku Hämäläinen |
28 | Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat |
- |
39:17 | Heikki Hulkkonen |
29 | Juha Lahti Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
39:44 | Juha Lahti |
30 | Alastair Mackenzie CLOK |
- |
39:55 | Alastair Mackenzie |
31 | Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
40:12 | Jari Mahlamäki |
32 | Ivanas Ziaziulia OKLevuo |
- |
40:21 | Ivanas Ziaziulia |
33 | Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat |
- |
40:26 | Tuomo Puustinen |
34 | Jouni Hjelm RastiPiikkiö |
- |
40:52 | Jouni Hjelm |
35 | Mikhail Lukin Mysl |
- |
41:08 | Mikhail Lukin |
36 | Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
41:11 | Jouko Malinen |
37 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto |
- |
41:20 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala |
38 | Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti |
- |
41:24 | Timo Asikainen |
39 | Oleg Popov Inus |
- |
41:45 | Oleg Popov |
40 | Viktor Rylov St.-Peters |
- |
41:52 | Viktor Rylov |
41 | Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
42:15 | Esa Saarela |
42 | Vesa Rajaniemi Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
42:22 | Vesa Rajaniemi |
43 | Evgeny Shver Inus |
- |
42:30 | Evgeny Shver |
44 | Juha Liukkonen Delta |
- |
43:13 | Juha Liukkonen |
45 | Heikki Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
43:15 | Heikki Tamminen |
46 | Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja |
- |
43:19 | Jukka Keskitalo |
46 | Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
43:19 | Matti Kotilainen |
48 | Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti |
- |
43:20 | Ossi Autio |
49 | Vladimir Zherdev O-KlubMosc |
- |
43:34 | Vladimir Zherdev |
50 | Jukka Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti |
- |
43:58 | Jukka Alho |
51 | Tapio Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo |
- |
44:29 | Tapio Naakka |
52 | Heikki Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
45:26 | Heikki Liimatainen |
53 | Jaakko Raula Turun Metsänkävijät |
- |
45:30 | Jaakko Raula |
54 | Hannu Kottonen Lynx |
- |
46:15 | Hannu Kottonen |
54 | Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
46:15 | Erkki Tamminen |
56 | Jarkko Jaatela Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
46:26 | Jarkko Jaatela |
57 | Juha Ala-Hukkala Rasti-Jussit |
- |
47:04 | Juha Ala-Hukkala |
58 | Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu |
- |
47:05 | Kari Nuuttila |
59 | Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
- |
47:17 | Martti Hakola |
60 | Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
47:47 | Reino Kurkela |
61 | Eino Tiittanen Pihkaniskat |
- |
47:54 | Eino Tiittanen |
62 | Hannu Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta |
- |
48:14 | Hannu Ruotsalainen |
63 | Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
- |
48:20 | Tapio Nieminen |
64 | Anton Khlebnikov COChenau |
- |
48:27 | Anton Khlebnikov |
65 | Markus Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
- |
49:41 | Markus Karjalainen |
66 | Esa Kangasmäki Suunta Jurva |
- |
54:33 | Esa Kangasmäki |
67 | Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka |
- |
56:17 | Kari Rintaluoma |
68 | Mikko Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
- |
58:25 | Mikko Saleva |
69 | Pentti Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto |
- |
59:08 | Pentti Kuusela |
70 | Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
1:00:10 | Jarmo Laakso |
71 | Almir Safin Moscow |
- |
1:01:20 | Almir Safin |
72 | Tarmo Pietilä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
1:01:54 | Tarmo Pietilä |
73 | Andrew Evans Dartford |
- |
1:06:28 | Andrew Evans |
74 | Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva |
- |
1:07:32 | Hannu Tamminen |
Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
DQ | Heikki Korppi | |
Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000 |
- |
DNF | Heikki Pietilä |