L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-9 | 9-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonid Belousov Izhora |
8:07 (1) |
9:55 (1) 1:48 (1) |
12:39 (1) 2:44 (1) |
13:12 (1) 33 (1) |
17:03 (1) 3:51 (1) |
24:03 (1) 7:00 (1) |
34:30 (1) 10:27 (1) |
36:46 (1) 2:16 (28) |
37:31 (1) 45 (7) |
38:00 (1) 29 (18) |
37:59 | Leonid Belousov |
2 | Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
9:31 (6) |
11:35 (3) 2:04 (2) |
14:36 (3) 3:01 (4) |
15:12 (3) 36 (3) |
20:02 (4) 4:50 (10) |
28:08 (2) 8:06 (3) |
39:08 (2) 11:00 (3) |
41:05 (2) 1:57 (17) |
41:49 (2) 44 (5) |
42:14 (2) 25 (6) |
42:14 | Ismo Nopanen |
3 | Jorma Nevala Rasti-Nokia |
9:29 (5) |
11:37 (4) 2:08 (3) |
14:42 (4) 3:05 (5) |
15:19 (4) 37 (4) |
19:59 (3) 4:40 (6) |
28:45 (4) 8:46 (6) |
40:12 (3) 11:27 (4) |
41:39 (3) 1:27 (4) |
42:41 (3) 1:02 (28) |
43:18 (3) 37 (34) |
43:17 | Jorma Nevala |
4 | Sune Lind IK Falken |
9:48 (9) |
12:02 (6) 2:14 (8) |
15:19 (6) 3:17 (9) |
15:56 (5) 37 (4) |
21:01 (5) 5:05 (14) |
30:50 (6) 9:49 (14) |
42:43 (5) 11:53 (5) |
44:10 (4) 1:27 (4) |
45:07 (4) 57 (21) |
45:31 (4) 24 (4) |
45:29 | Sune Lind |
5 | Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa |
10:34 (18) |
12:44 (13) 2:10 (6) |
18:25 (21) 5:41 (29) |
19:06 (21) 41 (8) |
23:08 (15) 4:02 (3) |
32:08 (13) 9:00 (7) |
43:07 (6) 10:59 (2) |
44:31 (5) 1:24 (2) |
45:14 (5) 43 (3) |
45:40 (5) 26 (11) |
45:39 | Pauli Halonen |
6 | Jouni Mattila Rastivarsat |
9:22 (4) |
11:31 (2) 2:09 (4) |
14:24 (2) 2:53 (3) |
15:10 (2) 46 (21) |
19:23 (2) 4:13 (4) |
28:08 (2) 8:45 (5) |
42:41 (4) 14:33 (28) |
44:33 (6) 1:52 (15) |
45:17 (6) 44 (5) |
45:42 (6) 25 (6) |
45:41 | Jouni Mattila |
7 | Jorma Kaataja Rastiketut |
9:20 (3) |
12:48 (14) 3:28 (29) |
17:01 (16) 4:13 (26) |
17:44 (16) 43 (14) |
23:24 (17) 5:40 (22) |
31:30 (10) 8:06 (3) |
44:17 (8) 12:47 (10) |
45:38 (7) 1:21 (1) |
46:25 (7) 47 (9) |
46:52 (7) 27 (14) |
46:52 | Jorma Kaataja |
8 | Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä |
9:57 (10) |
12:06 (7) 2:09 (4) |
20:24 (27) 8:18 (32) |
21:04 (27) 40 (7) |
25:03 (22) 3:59 (2) |
32:41 (15) 7:38 (2) |
45:06 (11) 12:25 (9) |
46:33 (11) 1:27 (4) |
47:14 (9) 41 (2) |
47:39 (8) 25 (6) |
47:37 | Martti Herttua |
9 | Heikki Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
10:41 (19) |
12:53 (15) 2:12 (7) |
15:43 (7) 2:50 (2) |
16:29 (8) 46 (21) |
21:10 (7) 4:41 (7) |
32:01 (12) 10:51 (22) |
44:22 (9) 12:21 (8) |
46:16 (9) 1:54 (16) |
47:14 (9) 58 (22) |
47:40 (9) 26 (11) |
47:39 | Heikki Penttinen |
10 | Martti Alilonttinen MS Parma |
10:17 (13) |
12:39 (11) 2:22 (12) |
16:21 (12) 3:42 (17) |
17:05 (12) 44 (16) |
21:53 (11) 4:48 (9) |
31:13 (8) 9:20 (12) |
44:03 (7) 12:50 (11) |
46:13 (8) 2:10 (26) |
47:12 (8) 59 (23) |
47:44 (10) 32 (27) |
47:43 | Martti Alilonttinen |
11 | Tuomo Vehkamäki Rastikarhut |
10:08 (11) |
12:27 (8) 2:19 (10) |
15:49 (9) 3:22 (11) |
16:33 (9) 44 (16) |
21:18 (8) 4:45 (8) |
30:51 (7) 9:33 (13) |
44:28 (10) 13:37 (17) |
46:30 (10) 2:02 (21) |
47:23 (11) 53 (15) |
47:47 (11) 24 (4) |
47:45 | Tuomo Vehkamäki |
12 | Matti Huhtinen Kuoreveden Kärki |
9:15 (2) |
12:27 (8) 3:12 (25) |
16:14 (10) 3:47 (18) |
16:57 (10) 43 (14) |
21:34 (10) 4:37 (5) |
31:25 (9) 9:51 (15) |
45:25 (12) 14:00 (20) |
46:53 (12) 1:28 (7) |
47:31 (12) 38 (1) |
47:54 (12) 23 (2) |
47:54 | Matti Huhtinen |
13 | Aimo Ruohoniemi Espoon Akilles |
9:36 (7) |
11:51 (5) 2:15 (9) |
15:16 (5) 3:25 (13) |
16:00 (6) 44 (16) |
21:03 (6) 5:03 (12) |
32:33 (14) 11:30 (27) |
45:45 (13) 13:12 (13) |
47:35 (13) 1:50 (13) |
48:21 (13) 46 (8) |
48:46 (13) 25 (6) |
48:46 | Aimo Ruohoniemi |
14 | Hannu Tilja Lapin Veikot |
10:29 (17) |
13:01 (17) 2:32 (17) |
16:34 (13) 3:33 (16) |
17:28 (14) 54 (31) |
22:42 (14) 5:14 (16) |
31:47 (11) 9:05 (9) |
45:51 (14) 14:04 (22) |
47:54 (14) 2:03 (23) |
48:44 (14) 50 (13) |
49:13 (14) 29 (18) |
49:12 | Hannu Tilja |
15 | Ilmo Leinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
11:48 (25) |
15:12 (27) 3:24 (28) |
18:27 (22) 3:15 (8) |
19:08 (22) 41 (8) |
24:11 (20) 5:03 (12) |
33:20 (16) 9:09 (10) |
46:43 (15) 13:23 (15) |
48:42 (15) 1:59 (18) |
49:30 (15) 48 (10) |
49:59 (15) 29 (18) |
49:58 | Ilmo Leinonen |
16 | Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen |
10:13 (12) |
12:38 (10) 2:25 (14) |
16:46 (15) 4:08 (25) |
17:27 (13) 41 (8) |
22:35 (13) 5:08 (15) |
33:35 (17) 11:00 (24) |
47:56 (17) 14:21 (25) |
49:26 (16) 1:30 (8) |
50:20 (16) 54 (17) |
50:50 (16) 30 (23) |
50:49 | Markku Hyvönen |
17 | Matti Hakulinen Espoon Akilles |
11:01 (20) |
13:21 (18) 2:20 (11) |
16:44 (14) 3:23 (12) |
17:28 (14) 44 (16) |
23:18 (16) 5:50 (25) |
33:38 (18) 10:20 (18) |
47:52 (16) 14:14 (23) |
49:32 (17) 1:40 (9) |
50:27 (17) 55 (19) |
50:58 (17) 31 (24) |
50:57 | Matti Hakulinen |
18 | Hannu Syrjänen Delta |
9:42 (8) |
12:39 (11) 2:57 (24) |
15:47 (8) 3:08 (6) |
16:28 (7) 41 (8) |
21:28 (9) 5:00 (11) |
30:31 (5) 9:03 (8) |
48:09 (18) 17:38 (33) |
50:37 (18) 2:28 (29) |
51:25 (18) 48 (10) |
51:53 (18) 28 (16) |
51:53 | Hannu Syrjänen |
19 | Eero Ruokamo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat |
13:22 (30) |
16:15 (29) 2:53 (22) |
19:36 (25) 3:21 (10) |
20:15 (25) 39 (6) |
26:33 (26) 6:18 (27) |
36:35 (23) 10:02 (16) |
48:40 (19) 12:05 (6) |
50:46 (19) 2:06 (24) |
51:51 (19) 1:05 (32) |
52:17 (19) 26 (11) |
52:16 | Eero Ruokamo |
20 | Tiit Ploompuu SKHooler |
10:28 (16) |
12:54 (16) 2:26 (15) |
16:19 (11) 3:25 (13) |
17:01 (11) 42 (12) |
22:21 (12) 5:20 (17) |
35:58 (22) 13:37 (33) |
49:35 (20) 13:37 (17) |
51:23 (20) 1:48 (12) |
52:18 (20) 55 (19) |
52:45 (20) 27 (14) |
52:43 | Tiit Ploompuu |
21 | Pertti Salminen Keravan Urheilijat |
10:24 (14) |
14:00 (19) 3:36 (30) |
17:27 (17) 3:27 (15) |
18:13 (17) 46 (21) |
23:59 (18) 5:46 (23) |
34:17 (19) 10:18 (17) |
50:19 (24) 16:02 (31) |
51:43 (21) 1:24 (2) |
52:26 (21) 43 (3) |
52:49 (21) 23 (2) |
52:49 | Pertti Salminen |
22 | Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti |
11:38 (23) |
14:19 (21) 2:41 (19) |
18:17 (20) 3:58 (22) |
18:59 (20) 42 (12) |
24:30 (21) 5:31 (19) |
34:51 (21) 10:21 (19) |
49:52 (21) 15:01 (29) |
51:54 (22) 2:02 (21) |
52:46 (22) 52 (14) |
53:17 (22) 31 (24) |
53:16 | Markku Raiko |
23 | Reijo Ovaskainen Savon Suunta |
11:55 (26) |
15:59 (28) 4:04 (32) |
19:53 (26) 3:54 (20) |
20:45 (26) 52 (29) |
26:16 (25) 5:31 (19) |
36:59 (25) 10:43 (21) |
50:01 (22) 13:02 (12) |
52:01 (23) 2:00 (19) |
53:02 (23) 1:01 (27) |
53:35 (23) 33 (29) |
53:34 | Reijo Ovaskainen |
24 | Timo Korpio Valkeakosken Haka |
11:23 (21) |
14:00 (19) 2:37 (18) |
17:54 (18) 3:54 (20) |
18:43 (18) 49 (27) |
24:08 (19) 5:25 (18) |
34:45 (20) 10:37 (20) |
50:16 (23) 15:31 (30) |
52:06 (24) 1:50 (13) |
53:10 (24) 1:04 (30) |
53:41 (24) 31 (24) |
53:41 | Timo Korpio |
25 | Danis Kadyrov Moscow |
11:33 (22) |
14:47 (25) 3:14 (26) |
18:51 (24) 4:04 (24) |
19:39 (24) 48 (26) |
25:28 (23) 5:49 (24) |
37:09 (26) 11:41 (28) |
50:22 (25) 13:13 (14) |
52:09 (25) 1:47 (11) |
53:13 (25) 1:04 (30) |
53:45 (25) 32 (27) |
53:45 | Danis Kadyrov |
26 | Heikki Kivioja Salon Vilpas |
12:22 (28) |
14:45 (24) 2:23 (13) |
17:56 (19) 3:11 (7) |
18:49 (19) 53 (30) |
25:54 (24) 7:05 (29) |
36:50 (24) 10:56 (23) |
51:07 (26) 14:17 (24) |
52:49 (26) 1:42 (10) |
54:08 (26) 1:19 (33) |
54:42 (26) 34 (30) |
54:42 | Heikki Kivioja |
27 | Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti |
15:22 (33) |
17:50 (32) 2:28 (16) |
23:11 (29) 5:21 (28) |
23:45 (29) 34 (2) |
29:16 (27) 5:31 (19) |
42:07 (28) 12:51 (30) |
54:20 (27) 12:13 (7) |
56:26 (27) 2:06 (24) |
57:26 (27) 1:00 (24) |
57:55 (27) 29 (18) |
57:54 | Ari Kartaslammi |
28 | Raul Röman OK Raseborg |
11:42 (24) |
14:35 (22) 2:53 (22) |
23:13 (30) 8:38 (33) |
23:59 (30) 46 (21) |
30:23 (28) 6:24 (28) |
41:31 (27) 11:08 (25) |
55:55 (28) 14:24 (27) |
58:09 (28) 2:14 (27) |
59:03 (28) 54 (17) |
59:32 (28) 29 (18) |
59:28 | Raul Röman |
29 | Yngve Jern IF Femman |
13:47 (32) |
17:36 (31) 3:49 (31) |
21:39 (28) 4:03 (23) |
22:33 (28) 54 (31) |
31:12 (30) 8:39 (33) |
43:04 (29) 11:52 (29) |
56:53 (29) 13:49 (19) |
58:54 (29) 2:01 (20) |
59:42 (29) 48 (10) |
1:00:04 (29) 22 (1) |
1:00:04 | Yngve Jern |
30 | Alexander Plyakin Mysl |
12:51 (29) |
19:57 (33) 7:06 (34) |
26:29 (33) 6:32 (30) |
27:14 (33) 45 (20) |
34:21 (32) 7:07 (30) |
45:34 (30) 11:13 (26) |
1:02:50 (30) 17:16 (32) |
1:05:39 (30) 2:49 (31) |
1:06:59 (30) 1:20 (34) |
1:07:27 (30) 28 (16) |
1:07:26 | Alexander Plyakin |
31 | Igor Nefedov Espoon Suunta |
10:27 (15) |
14:40 (23) 4:13 (33) |
32:02 (34) 17:22 (34) |
33:28 (34) 1:26 (34) |
41:25 (33) 7:57 (31) |
50:35 (32) 9:10 (11) |
1:04:10 (31) 13:35 (16) |
1:10:36 (31) 6:26 (33) |
1:11:36 (31) 1:00 (24) |
1:12:11 (31) 35 (31) |
1:12:11 | Igor Nefedov |
32 | Seppo Terävä XYZ |
13:32 (31) |
16:20 (30) 2:48 (20) |
24:09 (31) 7:49 (31) |
24:56 (31) 47 (25) |
30:46 (29) 5:50 (25) |
56:37 (34) 25:51 (34) |
1:10:59 (34) 14:22 (26) |
1:13:38 (32) 2:39 (30) |
1:14:31 (32) 53 (15) |
1:14:56 (32) 25 (6) |
1:14:54 | Seppo Terävä |
33 | Lajos Somogyi BSC |
11:58 (27) |
14:50 (26) 2:52 (21) |
18:38 (23) 3:48 (19) |
19:32 (23) 54 (31) |
43:17 (34) 23:45 (34) |
56:35 (33) 13:18 (31) |
1:10:37 (33) 14:02 (21) |
1:13:44 (33) 3:07 (32) |
1:14:46 (33) 1:02 (28) |
1:15:21 (33) 35 (31) |
1:15:21 | Lajos Somogyi |
34 | Alexander Malinin St.-Peters |
17:04 (34) |
20:22 (34) 3:18 (27) |
24:41 (32) 4:19 (27) |
25:31 (32) 50 (28) |
33:36 (31) 8:05 (32) |
47:11 (31) 13:35 (32) |
1:08:42 (32) 21:31 (34) |
1:28:30 (34) 19:48 (34) |
1:29:30 (34) 1:00 (24) |
1:30:05 (34) 35 (31) |
1:30:05 | Alexander Malinin |
Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
9:49 |
13:15 3:26 |
23:53 10:38 |
26:21 2:28 |
30:31 4:10 |
- - |
2:10:02 - |
2:13:24 3:22 |
2:14:06 42 |
2:14:32 26 |
DQ | Juha Karhunen |