Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

D55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:55 (1)
10:46 (1)
4:51 (4)
12:51 (3)
2:05 (6)
25:21 (1)
12:30 (1)
32:13 (1)
6:52 (1)
35:59 (1)
3:46 (6)
36:55 (1)
56 (1)
38:48 (1)
1:53 (1)
44:05 (1)
5:17 (10)
45:46 (1)
1:41 (2)
47:12 (1)
1:26 (4)
47:12  Arja Pulkkinen
2   Marja Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:25 (4)
10:51 (2)
4:26 (1)
12:32 (2)
1:41 (2)
26:29 (3)
13:57 (4)
34:58 (4)
8:29 (7)
38:16 (3)
3:18 (1)
39:12 (3)
56 (1)
41:11 (3)
1:59 (2)
46:01 (2)
4:50 (7)
47:52 (2)
1:51 (4)
49:16 (2)
1:24 (1)
49:16  Marja Suomalainen
3   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:18 (6)
11:48 (5)
4:30 (2)
13:47 (4)
1:59 (4)
27:13 (4)
13:26 (3)
34:10 (3)
6:57 (2)
38:31 (4)
4:21 (9)
39:31 (4)
1:00 (3)
41:35 (4)
2:04 (3)
46:54 (3)
5:19 (11)
48:38 (3)
1:44 (3)
50:02 (3)
1:24 (1)
50:01  Arja Nurminen
4   Ritva Halme
Kiimingin Urheilijat
6:07 (2)
10:52 (3)
4:45 (3)
12:14 (1)
1:22 (1)
25:23 (2)
13:09 (2)
33:48 (2)
8:25 (6)
37:25 (2)
3:37 (2)
38:27 (2)
1:02 (4)
40:38 (2)
2:11 (4)
47:13 (4)
6:35 (14)
48:50 (4)
1:37 (1)
50:17 (4)
1:27 (5)
50:16  Ritva Halme
5   Sirpa Tarkiainen
Suunta-Sepot
6:22 (3)
11:27 (4)
5:05 (5)
13:59 (5)
2:32 (11)
29:01 (5)
15:02 (7)
36:51 (5)
7:50 (4)
40:35 (5)
3:44 (4)
41:42 (5)
1:07 (8)
43:53 (5)
2:11 (4)
48:27 (5)
4:34 (4)
50:26 (5)
1:59 (7)
52:02 (5)
1:36 (6)
52:00  Sirpa Tarkiainen
6   Saga Pått
IF Minken
8:10 (9)
13:25 (6)
5:15 (6)
15:26 (6)
2:01 (5)
29:36 (6)
14:10 (5)
37:21 (6)
7:45 (3)
41:03 (6)
3:42 (3)
42:06 (6)
1:03 (5)
44:29 (6)
2:23 (9)
48:43 (6)
4:14 (2)
51:35 (6)
2:52 (17)
53:15 (6)
1:40 (11)
53:15  Saga Pått
7   Marja-Liisa Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
8:01 (8)
14:13 (8)
6:12 (9)
16:56 (7)
2:43 (13)
31:19 (7)
14:23 (6)
40:15 (7)
8:56 (8)
44:53 (7)
4:38 (12)
46:01 (7)
1:08 (9)
49:21 (7)
3:20 (16)
53:39 (7)
4:18 (3)
55:50 (7)
2:11 (11)
57:15 (7)
1:25 (3)
57:15  Marja-Liisa Salonen
8   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:33 (13)
16:03 (12)
6:30 (10)
18:16 (12)
2:13 (7)
35:16 (11)
17:00 (11)
43:28 (8)
8:12 (5)
47:12 (8)
3:44 (4)
48:17 (8)
1:05 (6)
50:37 (8)
2:20 (6)
54:46 (8)
4:09 (1)
57:42 (8)
2:56 (18)
59:22 (8)
1:40 (11)
59:22  Vappu Hyvärinen
9   Pirjo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
10:14 (14)
15:47 (11)
5:33 (7)
17:36 (9)
1:49 (3)
33:20 (8)
15:44 (8)
45:04 (9)
11:44 (12)
49:06 (9)
4:02 (8)
50:12 (9)
1:06 (7)
52:32 (9)
2:20 (6)
57:17 (9)
4:45 (6)
59:40 (9)
2:23 (12)
1:01:18 (9)
1:38 (8)
1:01:18  Pirjo Valkonen
10   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
8:43 (12)
15:38 (10)
6:55 (11)
18:12 (11)
2:34 (12)
35:12 (10)
17:00 (11)
45:36 (10)
10:24 (9)
50:10 (10)
4:34 (11)
51:28 (10)
1:18 (14)
53:55 (10)
2:27 (10)
59:02 (10)
5:07 (9)
1:00:55 (10)
1:53 (5)
1:02:34 (10)
1:39 (9)
1:02:32  Sirkka Ketola
11   Raili Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:10 (9)
14:11 (7)
6:01 (8)
17:40 (10)
3:29 (14)
34:12 (9)
16:32 (9)
48:01 (11)
13:49 (14)
52:33 (11)
4:32 (10)
53:54 (11)
1:21 (15)
56:55 (11)
3:01 (14)
1:01:37 (11)
4:42 (5)
1:03:46 (11)
2:09 (10)
1:05:31 (11)
1:45 (13)
1:05:30  Raili Keskinarkaus
12   Bodil Fred
IF Femman
7:10 (5)
17:10 (13)
10:00 (16)
19:25 (13)
2:15 (8)
36:11 (12)
16:46 (10)
51:48 (13)
15:37 (15)
55:48 (13)
4:00 (7)
56:56 (13)
1:08 (9)
59:16 (13)
2:20 (6)
1:05:36 (13)
6:20 (13)
1:07:40 (12)
2:04 (9)
1:09:19 (12)
1:39 (9)
1:09:19  Bodil Fred
13   Helena Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
8:22 (11)
15:18 (9)
6:56 (12)
17:33 (8)
2:15 (8)
37:50 (13)
20:17 (15)
48:49 (12)
10:59 (11)
53:52 (12)
5:03 (15)
55:08 (12)
1:16 (12)
58:22 (12)
3:14 (15)
1:05:06 (12)
6:44 (15)
1:07:51 (13)
2:45 (16)
1:09:55 (13)
2:04 (16)
1:09:55  Helena Kanste
14   Sinikka Ikonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
11:28 (17)
20:45 (16)
9:17 (15)
24:38 (15)
3:53 (17)
42:51 (14)
18:13 (14)
59:27 (14)
16:36 (16)
1:04:40 (14)
5:13 (16)
1:05:57 (14)
1:17 (13)
1:08:38 (14)
2:41 (11)
1:13:29 (14)
4:51 (8)
1:15:27 (14)
1:58 (6)
1:17:04 (14)
1:37 (7)
1:17:03  Sinikka Ikonen
15   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
15:58 (18)
26:41 (18)
10:43 (17)
30:16 (18)
3:35 (15)
48:12 (15)
17:56 (13)
1:05:15 (17)
17:03 (17)
1:10:02 (16)
4:47 (14)
1:11:17 (16)
1:15 (11)
1:14:10 (16)
2:53 (13)
1:19:36 (16)
5:26 (12)
1:21:37 (15)
2:01 (8)
1:23:23 (15)
1:46 (14)
1:23:22  Maria-Leena Törrö
16   Beatrice Malmsten
Rasti-Jyry
7:54 (7)
23:15 (17)
15:21 (18)
25:40 (16)
2:25 (10)
52:01 (17)
26:21 (17)
1:02:45 (15)
10:44 (10)
1:07:30 (15)
4:45 (13)
1:08:52 (15)
1:22 (16)
1:11:41 (15)
2:49 (12)
1:19:08 (15)
7:27 (17)
1:21:37 (15)
2:29 (13)
1:23:39 (16)
2:02 (15)
1:23:38  Beatrice Malmsten
17   Pia Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:06 (16)
20:13 (15)
9:07 (14)
27:31 (17)
7:18 (18)
52:05 (18)
24:34 (16)
1:04:24 (16)
12:19 (13)
1:11:42 (17)
7:18 (17)
1:13:13 (17)
1:31 (17)
1:16:51 (17)
3:38 (17)
1:29:24 (17)
12:33 (18)
1:32:04 (17)
2:40 (15)
1:34:14 (17)
2:10 (17)
1:34:13  Pia Vähänen
18   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:16 (15)
17:51 (14)
7:35 (13)
21:31 (14)
3:40 (16)
50:55 (16)
29:24 (18)
1:13:21 (18)
22:26 (18)
1:20:54 (18)
7:33 (18)
1:22:36 (18)
1:42 (18)
1:26:47 (18)
4:11 (18)
1:33:31 (18)
6:44 (15)
1:36:00 (18)
2:29 (13)
1:38:12 (18)
2:12 (18)
1:38:10  Katariina Finnilä
   Eija Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
27:26
40:57
13:31
1:05:26
24:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:44:47
-
keskeytti  Eija Lassila
   Marja Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
-
-
-
-
-
29:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:40
-
1:17:47
3:07
1:20:25
2:38
keskeytti  Marja Kanerva
   Anneli Rajaniemi
Oulaisten Taru
8:49
32:24
23:35
36:58
4:34
53:28
16:30
1:04:29
11:01
1:08:46
4:17
1:10:09
1:23
1:12:36
2:27
1:18:57
6:21
1:21:16
2:19
-
-
hylätty  Anneli Rajaniemi
   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
8:03
14:44
6:41
20:35
5:51
37:43
17:08
51:46
14:03
56:15
4:29
57:32
1:17
59:54
2:22
1:04:42
4:48
-
-
1:07:57
-
hylätty  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English