Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H21

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
13,3 km
Väliaika
24,7 km
Väliaika
27,3 km
Väliaika
Maali
27,6 km
 
1.   Eivind Tonna Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:40:00   1:40:52 (1)  50:49 (1)  1:53:22 (1)     1:54:30  
2.   Jukka Lanki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:14:00   1:42:42 (3)  51:50 (3)  1:54:42 (2)     1:55:44  
3.   Jarkko Urpalainen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:42:00   1:42:22 (2)  51:14 (2)  1:55:16 (3)     1:56:15  
4.   Seppo Mäkinen Suunta 2000    11:20:00   1:43:38 (5)  52:46 (6)  1:55:54 (4)     1:57:00  
5.   Pasi Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    11:32:00   1:42:59 (4)  52:42 (5)  1:56:16 (5)     1:57:21  
6.   Petri Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    11:24:00   1:44:20 (6)  52:14 (4)  1:57:32 (6)     1:58:40  
7.   Matti Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:26:00   1:45:17 (7)     1:59:11 (7)     2:00:18  
8.   Jarno Parkkinen Navi    11:18:00   1:46:38 (9)  54:05 (7)  1:59:16 (8)     2:00:19  
9.   Teemu Rantala OK Botnia    11:48:00   1:45:51 (8)  55:10 (10)  1:59:36 (9)     2:00:37  
10.   Sami Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:10:00   1:47:36 (10)  54:57 (9)  2:00:39 (10)     2:01:45  
11.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:52:00      55:10 (10)  2:01:44 (11)     2:02:52  
12.   Raino Pesu Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:14:00   1:50:06 (12)  56:13 (13)  2:02:55 (12)     2:03:59  
13.   Jari Sipilä Suunta 2000    11:46:00   1:49:03 (11)  54:25 (8)  2:03:18 (13)     2:04:33  
14.   Jukka Kantomaa Suunta 2000    11:30:00   1:52:10 (14)  58:16 (18)  2:05:22 (15)     2:06:27  
15.   Jouko Liuha Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    11:22:00   1:51:17 (13)  55:35 (12)  2:05:19 (14)     2:06:32  
16.   Mikko Salmela Navi    11:28:00   1:52:23 (16)  57:11 (16)  2:06:32 (16)     2:07:38  
17.   Tero Kallio Kyrös-Rasti    11:44:00   1:52:47 (17)  56:30 (14)  2:06:57 (17)     2:08:10  
18.   Toni Pikkarainen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:16:00   1:52:22 (15)  56:52 (15)  2:07:05 (18)     2:08:20  
19.   Antti Hemminki Jalasjärven Jalas    12:20:00   1:54:02 (18)  59:43 (21)  2:07:38 (19)     2:08:42  
19.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:32:00   1:54:51 (21)  58:43 (19)  2:07:38 (19)     2:08:42  
21.   Janne Virkki Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:28:00   1:54:39 (19)  57:57 (17)  2:08:20 (21)     2:09:24  
22.   Tuukka Turkka Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:18:00   1:54:39 (19)  58:48 (20)  2:09:00 (22)     2:10:04  
23.   Janne Häkkinen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    12:24:00   1:56:04 (22)  1:00:01 (22)  2:10:04 (23)     2:11:09  
24.   Elmeri Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:04:00   1:58:33 (23)  1:01:18 (24)  2:12:29 (24)     2:13:37  
25.   Jukka Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti    10:40:00   2:00:58 (24)  1:02:44 (26)  2:15:48 (25)     2:17:08  
26.   Teppo Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:30:00   2:02:04 (25)  1:03:15 (28)  2:16:11 (26)     2:17:27  
27.   Tuomas Haapalehto OK Botnia    11:56:00      1:00:12 (23)  2:16:15 (27)     2:17:31  
28.   Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas    12:08:00   2:02:19 (26)  1:01:29 (25)  2:16:49 (28)     2:18:08  
29.   Jaakko Urpalainen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:58:00   2:02:19 (26)  1:02:53 (27)  2:19:39 (30)     2:20:47  
30.   Markku Siponen Rasti-Pielinen    12:12:00   2:04:36 (28)  1:04:36 (31)  2:19:34 (29)     2:20:50  
31.   Tuomo Tompuri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:20:00   2:07:28 (30)  1:05:37 (35)  2:22:14 (31)     2:23:28  
32.   Petri Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    10:00:00   2:08:26 (32)  1:04:36 (31)  2:24:09 (32)     2:25:29  
33.   Lauri Leinonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:02:00   2:08:03 (31)  1:05:07 (34)  2:25:19 (33)     2:26:40  
34.   Antti Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo    12:16:00   2:09:53 (33)  1:05:02 (33)  2:25:47 (35)     2:27:08  
35.   Matti Olli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:26:00   2:06:50 (29)  1:04:07 (29)  2:25:42 (34)     2:27:09  
36.   Antti Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi    12:06:00   2:13:12 (35)  1:04:20 (30)  2:29:08 (36)     2:30:25  
37.   Jussi Ojala Jalasjärven Jalas    10:54:00   2:12:40 (34)  1:08:33 (39)  2:29:29 (37)     2:30:55  
38.   Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:00:00   2:14:53 (36)  1:08:28 (38)        2:33:26  
39.   Juho Saarinen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:26:00   2:16:18 (37)  1:07:49 (37)  2:33:01 (38)     2:34:15  
40.   Joni Lammi Hyvinkään Rasti    10:12:00   2:17:31 (38)  1:07:13 (36)  2:33:30 (39)     2:34:41  
41.   Jari Jonkka Rastikarhut    10:18:00   2:19:51 (39)  1:09:50 (41)  2:36:38 (40)     2:37:53  
42.   Vesa Arffman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:06:00   2:20:00 (40)  1:10:29 (43)  2:36:55 (41)     2:38:16  
43.   Teemu Sipilä Pellon Ponsi    11:10:00   2:20:26 (41)  1:12:22 (44)  2:37:21 (42)     2:38:39  
44.   Ilkka Torniainen Kouvolan Rasti-72    10:42:00      1:09:04 (40)  2:39:52 (43)     2:41:21  
45.   Antti Kuusela Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    10:08:00   2:22:33 (42)  1:09:54 (42)  2:40:18 (44)     2:41:41  
46.   Pasi Asikainen Joutsenon Kullervo    10:32:00   2:25:53 (43)  1:13:25 (45)  2:42:33 (45)     2:43:45  
47.   Joona Järvinen Koo-Vee    10:48:00   2:30:23 (44)  1:14:14 (46)  2:48:24 (46)     2:49:44  
48.   Tomas Glasberg Malax IF    10:10:00   2:38:54 (45)  1:21:15 (48)  2:59:26 (47)     3:00:49  
49.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit    10:52:00   2:43:54 (47)  1:24:02 (50)  3:01:53 (48)     3:03:10  
50.   Jari Hannuksela Suunta 2000    10:36:00   2:42:31 (46)     3:02:09 (49)     3:03:37  
51.   Mathias Henriksson IK Falken    11:12:00   2:48:38 (49)  1:23:11 (49)  3:08:59 (50)     3:10:32  
52.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    10:58:00   2:47:25 (48)  1:19:01 (47)  3:12:26 (51)     3:14:23  
53.   Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien    10:56:00   2:55:34 (51)  1:32:39 (53)  3:17:21 (52)     3:18:54  
54.   Mikko Takamaa Suunta Jurva    10:50:00   2:55:26 (50)  1:28:51 (51)  3:19:56 (53)     3:21:36  
55.   Mikko Vapa Suunta 2000    10:06:00   3:04:14 (52)  1:32:02 (52)  3:27:12 (54)     3:28:59  
   Juhani Rauhalammi Haapamäen Urheilijat    10:02:00               keskeytti  
   Teemu Niskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:04:00               keskeytti  
   Juha Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    10:14:00               keskeytti  
   Simo Mertanen Kouvolan Rasti-72    10:16:00               keskeytti  
   Jani Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat    10:22:00               ei läht.  
   Jukka Liuha Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    10:24:00               keskeytti  
   Asko Ala-Petäys Jalasjärven Jalas    10:28:00               keskeytti  
   Taavi Nurm Hyvinkään Rasti    10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Kai Koistinen Vakka-Rasti    10:34:00               keskeytti  
   Johan Hertsbacka Närpes OK    10:38:00               hylätty  
   Pasi Jokinen Haapamäen Urheilijat    10:44:00               ei läht.  
   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:46:00               keskeytti  
   Iivo Kotamäki Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    11:02:00               keskeytti  
   Esa Hämäläinen Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:08:00               ei läht.  
   Staffan Tunis OK Botnia    11:34:00               ei läht.  
   Pekka Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:36:00               keskeytti  
   Topi Suomalainen Navi    11:38:00               keskeytti  
   Teemu Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti    11:50:00               ei läht.  
   Tero Myllymäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:54:00               keskeytti  
   Arto Lilja Navi    12:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jussi Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:04:00               keskeytti  
   Juuso Tuomaala OK Botnia    12:22:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English