Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H21

Maali 27,6 km

151Eivind TonnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:54:30
238Jukka LankiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:55:44+1:14
352Jarkko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:56:15+1:45
441Seppo MäkinenSuunta 20001:57:00+2:30
547Pasi KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:57:21+2:51
643Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:58:40+4:10
744Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:00:18+5:48
840Jarno ParkkinenNavi2:00:19+5:49
955Teemu RantalaOK Botnia2:00:37+6:07
1066Sami VähänenHyvinkään Rasti2:01:45+7:15
1157Hannu-Pekka PukemaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:02:52+8:22
1268Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:03:59+9:29
1354Jari SipiläSuunta 20002:04:33+10:03
1446Jukka KantomaaSuunta 20002:06:27+11:57
1542Jouko LiuhaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset2:06:32+12:02
1645Mikko SalmelaNavi2:07:38+13:08
1753Tero KallioKyrös-Rasti2:08:10+13:40
1839Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti2:08:20+13:50
1977Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti2:08:42+14:12
71Antti HemminkiJalasjärven Jalas2:08:42+14:12
2175Janne VirkkiHaapamäen Urheilijat2:09:24+14:54
2270Tuukka TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-722:10:04+15:34
2373Janne HäkkinenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset2:11:09+16:39
2433Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään Rasti2:13:37+19:07
2521Jukka HemminkiPohjankyrön Rasti2:17:08+22:38
2676Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:17:27+22:57
2759Tuomas HaapalehtoOK Botnia2:17:31+23:01
2865Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas2:18:08+23:38
2960Jaakko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:20:47+26:17
3067Markku SiponenRasti-Pielinen2:20:50+26:20
3111Tuomo TompuriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:23:28+28:58
321Petri SaariPohjankyrön Rasti2:25:29+30:59
3362Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:26:40+32:10
3469Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:27:08+32:38
3574Matti OlliLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:27:09+32:39
3664Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi2:30:25+35:55
3728Jussi OjalaJalasjärven Jalas2:30:55+36:25
3831Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:33:26+38:56
3914Juho SaarinenHyvinkään Rasti2:34:15+39:45
407Joni LammiHyvinkään Rasti2:34:41+40:11
4110Jari JonkkaRastikarhut2:37:53+43:23
4234Vesa ArffmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:38:16+43:46
4336Teemu SipiläPellon Ponsi2:38:39+44:09
4422Ilkka TorniainenKouvolan Rasti-722:41:21+46:51
455Antti KuuselaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:41:41+47:11
4617Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:43:45+49:15
4725Joona JärvinenKoo-Vee2:49:44+55:14
486Tomas GlasbergMalax IF3:00:49+1:06:19
4927Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit3:03:10+1:08:40
5019Jari HannukselaSuunta 20003:03:37+1:09:07
5137Mathias HenrikssonIK Falken3:10:32+1:16:02
5230Tomi SavolainenRastiketut3:14:23+1:19:53
5329Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien3:18:54+1:24:24
5426Mikko TakamaaSuunta Jurva3:21:36+1:27:06
554Mikko VapaSuunta 20003:28:59+1:34:29
50Topi SuomalainenNavikeskeytti
13Jukka LiuhaPetäjäveden Petäjäisetkeskeytti
9Simo MertanenKouvolan Rasti-72keskeytti
58Tero MyllymäkiJämsän Retki-Veikotkeskeytti
3Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
2Juhani RauhalammiHaapamäen Urheilijatkeskeytti
63Jussi SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
72Juuso TuomaalaOK Botniakeskeytti
24Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
49Pekka VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
32Iivo KotamäkiPetäjäveden Petäjäisetkeskeytti
18Kai KoistinenVakka-Rastikeskeytti
8Juha KarstunenYlivieskan Kuulakeskeytti
15Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjärven Jalaskeskeytti
20Johan HertsbackaNärpes OKhylätty
48Staffan TunisOK Botniaei läht.
61Arto LiljaNaviei läht.
12Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
56Teemu KöngäsPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
23Pasi JokinenHaapamäen Urheilijatei läht.
35Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.
16Taavi NurmHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English