Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Anssi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
4:32 (1)
10:38 (1)
6:06 (1)
11:26 (1)
48 (2)
26:42 (1)
15:16 (4)
27:54 (1)
1:12 (3)
36:08 (1)
8:14 (1)
38:17 (1)
2:09 (1)
42:18 (1)
4:01 (1)
46:23 (1)
4:05 (2)
48:25 (1)
2:02 (2)
52:00 (1)
3:35 (12)
56:37 (1)
4:37 (21)
57:58 (1)
1:21 (5)
59:02 (1)
1:04 (2)
59:02  Anssi Juutilainen
2   Hannu Heiskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:40 (4)
11:22 (3)
6:42 (3)
12:36 (3)
1:14 (15)
27:50 (4)
15:14 (3)
28:58 (2)
1:08 (1)
37:44 (2)
8:46 (3)
40:03 (2)
2:19 (10)
45:03 (2)
5:00 (18)
49:18 (2)
4:15 (3)
51:38 (2)
2:20 (7)
55:11 (2)
3:33 (9)
59:11 (2)
4:00 (3)
1:00:27 (2)
1:16 (1)
1:01:32 (2)
1:05 (3)
1:01:31  Hannu Heiskanen
3   Jari Maunuksela
Tarpian Suunta
4:39 (2)
10:57 (2)
6:18 (2)
12:26 (2)
1:29 (26)
27:35 (2)
15:09 (2)
29:21 (4)
1:46 (33)
38:55 (4)
9:34 (13)
41:11 (5)
2:16 (5)
45:37 (4)
4:26 (6)
49:54 (3)
4:17 (4)
52:06 (3)
2:12 (4)
55:29 (3)
3:23 (5)
59:11 (2)
3:42 (1)
1:00:31 (3)
1:20 (3)
1:01:33 (3)
1:02 (1)
1:01:32  Jari Maunuksela
4   Juha Heimala
Lappeen Riento
4:58 (8)
12:13 (10)
7:15 (12)
13:08 (8)
55 (5)
28:54 (7)
15:46 (6)
30:16 (7)
1:22 (18)
38:56 (5)
8:40 (2)
41:09 (4)
2:13 (3)
45:43 (5)
4:34 (9)
50:19 (4)
4:36 (5)
52:43 (4)
2:24 (8)
56:02 (4)
3:19 (1)
1:00:06 (4)
4:04 (6)
1:01:39 (4)
1:33 (15)
1:02:50 (4)
1:11 (12)
1:02:50  Juha Heimala
5   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:39 (2)
11:51 (5)
7:12 (10)
13:02 (6)
1:11 (13)
27:45 (3)
14:43 (1)
29:01 (3)
1:16 (5)
38:38 (3)
9:37 (14)
40:50 (3)
2:12 (2)
45:17 (3)
4:27 (7)
50:40 (5)
5:23 (23)
53:20 (5)
2:40 (17)
56:39 (5)
3:19 (1)
1:00:41 (5)
4:02 (5)
1:02:10 (5)
1:29 (11)
1:03:16 (5)
1:06 (5)
1:03:16  Sauli Viitasaari
6   Pasi Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
4:45 (5)
11:32 (4)
6:47 (4)
13:20 (10)
1:48 (32)
29:36 (8)
16:16 (9)
30:50 (8)
1:14 (4)
40:18 (8)
9:28 (11)
42:34 (8)
2:16 (5)
46:45 (7)
4:11 (2)
51:25 (6)
4:40 (6)
53:41 (6)
2:16 (5)
57:00 (6)
3:19 (1)
1:00:55 (6)
3:55 (2)
1:02:23 (6)
1:28 (9)
1:03:35 (6)
1:12 (14)
1:03:35  Pasi Martikainen
7   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:13 (17)
12:07 (9)
6:54 (6)
13:04 (7)
57 (7)
28:49 (6)
15:45 (5)
30:09 (6)
1:20 (12)
39:29 (6)
9:20 (8)
41:51 (6)
2:22 (12)
46:26 (6)
4:35 (10)
51:35 (7)
5:09 (16)
54:05 (7)
2:30 (11)
57:46 (7)
3:41 (13)
1:01:51 (7)
4:05 (7)
1:03:15 (7)
1:24 (6)
1:04:26 (7)
1:11 (12)
1:04:26  Timo Salonen
8   Seppo Kaiponen
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:02 (11)
12:36 (16)
7:34 (18)
13:33 (13)
57 (7)
30:10 (11)
16:37 (11)
31:37 (11)
1:27 (22)
40:51 (12)
9:14 (7)
43:10 (11)
2:19 (10)
47:38 (12)
4:28 (8)
52:25 (9)
4:47 (7)
55:03 (10)
2:38 (16)
58:51 (9)
3:48 (15)
1:02:51 (8)
4:00 (3)
1:04:19 (8)
1:28 (9)
1:05:31 (8)
1:12 (14)
1:05:31  Seppo Kaiponen
9   Matti Turunen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:13 (35)
15:12 (29)
6:59 (7)
16:08 (27)
56 (6)
31:56 (17)
15:48 (7)
33:07 (17)
1:11 (2)
41:53 (14)
8:46 (3)
44:07 (13)
2:14 (4)
49:21 (14)
5:14 (26)
53:21 (12)
4:00 (1)
55:47 (12)
2:26 (9)
59:09 (11)
3:22 (4)
1:03:14 (10)
4:05 (7)
1:04:30 (10)
1:16 (1)
1:05:35 (9)
1:05 (3)
1:05:33  Matti Turunen
10   Ilkka Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:53 (7)
11:53 (6)
7:00 (8)
12:50 (5)
57 (7)
28:42 (5)
15:52 (8)
29:58 (5)
1:16 (5)
39:58 (7)
10:00 (19)
42:16 (7)
2:18 (9)
47:06 (9)
4:50 (17)
52:04 (8)
4:58 (11)
54:41 (9)
2:37 (15)
58:14 (8)
3:33 (9)
1:03:01 (9)
4:47 (27)
1:04:26 (9)
1:25 (7)
1:05:41 (10)
1:15 (18)
1:05:40  Ilkka Kotala
11   Erkki Oinaskallio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:02 (11)
11:55 (7)
6:53 (5)
12:49 (4)
54 (3)
30:04 (10)
17:15 (14)
31:20 (10)
1:16 (5)
40:44 (10)
9:24 (9)
43:00 (10)
2:16 (5)
47:21 (10)
4:21 (4)
52:28 (10)
5:07 (13)
54:29 (8)
2:01 (1)
58:59 (10)
4:30 (30)
1:03:19 (11)
4:20 (10)
1:04:50 (11)
1:31 (13)
1:06:02 (11)
1:12 (14)
1:06:02  Erkki Oinaskallio
12   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:06 (14)
12:29 (13)
7:23 (15)
13:50 (16)
1:21 (21)
30:27 (12)
16:37 (11)
31:43 (12)
1:16 (5)
40:50 (11)
9:07 (5)
43:14 (12)
2:24 (15)
47:34 (11)
4:20 (3)
52:55 (11)
5:21 (20)
55:28 (11)
2:33 (12)
59:13 (12)
3:45 (14)
1:03:40 (12)
4:27 (14)
1:05:17 (12)
1:37 (21)
1:06:25 (12)
1:08 (6)
1:06:25  Ari Enroth
13   Tapio Mannila
Porin Pyrintö
5:16 (18)
12:33 (14)
7:17 (13)
13:15 (9)
42 (1)
30:52 (13)
17:37 (18)
32:14 (14)
1:22 (18)
41:41 (13)
9:27 (10)
44:13 (14)
2:32 (22)
49:24 (15)
5:11 (24)
54:16 (14)
4:52 (10)
56:35 (13)
2:19 (6)
1:00:04 (13)
3:29 (6)
1:04:20 (13)
4:16 (9)
1:05:53 (13)
1:33 (15)
1:07:02 (13)
1:09 (7)
1:07:02  Tapio Mannila
14   Markku Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:52 (6)
11:56 (8)
7:04 (9)
13:23 (12)
1:27 (25)
29:55 (9)
16:32 (10)
31:11 (9)
1:16 (5)
40:23 (9)
9:12 (6)
42:39 (9)
2:16 (5)
47:01 (8)
4:22 (5)
53:37 (13)
6:36 (28)
56:41 (14)
3:04 (28)
1:00:35 (14)
3:54 (16)
1:05:17 (14)
4:42 (25)
1:06:37 (14)
1:20 (3)
1:07:47 (14)
1:10 (9)
1:07:46  Markku Kotala
15   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
5:00 (10)
12:14 (11)
7:14 (11)
13:22 (11)
1:08 (12)
30:52 (13)
17:30 (17)
32:13 (13)
1:21 (15)
42:09 (15)
9:56 (16)
44:37 (15)
2:28 (17)
49:17 (13)
4:40 (13)
54:21 (15)
5:04 (12)
56:56 (15)
2:35 (13)
1:01:02 (15)
4:06 (24)
1:05:41 (15)
4:39 (23)
1:07:10 (15)
1:29 (11)
1:08:19 (15)
1:09 (7)
1:08:18  Reima Rantanen
16   Ari Martikainen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
5:11 (16)
12:35 (15)
7:24 (16)
13:46 (15)
1:11 (13)
31:59 (18)
18:13 (22)
33:19 (18)
1:20 (12)
43:23 (19)
10:04 (20)
45:45 (16)
2:22 (12)
50:28 (16)
4:43 (14)
55:15 (16)
4:47 (7)
58:18 (16)
3:03 (26)
1:01:51 (16)
3:33 (9)
1:06:19 (16)
4:28 (15)
1:07:50 (16)
1:31 (13)
1:09:00 (16)
1:10 (9)
1:09:00  Ari Martikainen
17   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
4:59 (9)
12:17 (12)
7:18 (14)
13:34 (14)
1:17 (17)
31:12 (15)
17:38 (19)
32:28 (15)
1:16 (5)
44:08 (20)
11:40 (31)
46:40 (20)
2:32 (22)
51:46 (21)
5:06 (23)
56:33 (19)
4:47 (7)
58:43 (19)
2:10 (3)
1:02:14 (17)
3:31 (7)
1:06:43 (17)
4:29 (16)
1:08:09 (17)
1:26 (8)
1:09:19 (17)
1:10 (9)
1:09:18  Rolf Helander
18   Mikael Bäck
IF Femman
5:08 (15)
12:59 (17)
7:51 (20)
14:44 (19)
1:45 (30)
32:31 (20)
17:47 (21)
33:50 (20)
1:19 (11)
43:21 (18)
9:31 (12)
45:51 (18)
2:30 (19)
50:53 (18)
5:02 (20)
56:09 (18)
5:16 (19)
58:36 (18)
2:27 (10)
1:02:37 (18)
4:01 (21)
1:07:08 (18)
4:31 (17)
1:08:42 (18)
1:34 (18)
1:09:58 (18)
1:16 (21)
1:09:57  Mikael Bäck
19   Jussi Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:20 (19)
13:16 (19)
7:56 (21)
14:39 (18)
1:23 (24)
32:00 (19)
17:21 (15)
33:21 (19)
1:21 (15)
43:20 (17)
9:59 (18)
45:48 (17)
2:28 (17)
50:36 (17)
4:48 (15)
55:44 (17)
5:08 (14)
58:31 (17)
2:47 (22)
1:02:52 (19)
4:21 (28)
1:07:26 (19)
4:34 (20)
1:09:02 (19)
1:36 (19)
1:10:24 (19)
1:22 (30)
1:10:24  Jussi Silvennoinen
20   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:03 (13)
13:07 (18)
8:04 (22)
14:01 (17)
54 (3)
31:14 (16)
17:13 (13)
32:34 (16)
1:20 (12)
43:11 (16)
10:37 (24)
46:15 (19)
3:04 (30)
51:16 (19)
5:01 (19)
56:37 (20)
5:21 (20)
59:21 (20)
2:44 (19)
1:03:18 (20)
3:57 (17)
1:07:59 (20)
4:41 (24)
1:09:47 (20)
1:48 (29)
1:11:03 (20)
1:16 (21)
1:11:03  Markku Laine
21   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
6:07 (32)
13:34 (21)
7:27 (17)
15:19 (23)
1:45 (30)
33:01 (22)
17:42 (20)
34:24 (21)
1:23 (20)
44:31 (22)
10:07 (21)
47:55 (22)
3:24 (36)
52:31 (22)
4:36 (11)
57:43 (22)
5:12 (18)
1:00:19 (22)
2:36 (14)
1:03:50 (21)
3:31 (7)
1:08:13 (21)
4:23 (11)
1:09:50 (21)
1:37 (21)
1:11:06 (21)
1:16 (21)
1:11:05  Pekka Partanen
22   Juha Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:29 (22)
14:00 (24)
8:31 (25)
15:30 (24)
1:30 (27)
32:56 (21)
17:26 (16)
34:43 (22)
1:47 (34)
44:23 (21)
9:40 (15)
46:56 (21)
2:33 (24)
51:45 (20)
4:49 (16)
56:53 (21)
5:08 (14)
59:48 (21)
2:55 (24)
1:03:51 (22)
4:03 (23)
1:08:28 (22)
4:37 (21)
1:10:09 (22)
1:41 (25)
1:11:24 (22)
1:15 (18)
1:11:24  Juha Lerssi
23   Matti Tikkamäki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:30 (24)
14:49 (26)
9:19 (28)
16:08 (27)
1:19 (19)
34:36 (23)
18:28 (23)
36:08 (24)
1:32 (23)
47:06 (23)
10:58 (26)
49:55 (23)
2:49 (28)
55:00 (23)
5:05 (22)
1:00:35 (23)
5:35 (25)
1:03:35 (23)
3:00 (25)
1:07:35 (23)
4:00 (19)
1:12:07 (23)
4:32 (18)
1:13:52 (23)
1:45 (26)
1:15:10 (23)
1:18 (26)
1:15:09  Matti Tikkamäki
24   Jarmo Oikarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:30 (24)
13:48 (22)
8:18 (23)
15:03 (20)
1:15 (16)
35:20 (25)
20:17 (27)
36:59 (25)
1:39 (31)
48:25 (27)
11:26 (29)
50:56 (27)
2:31 (21)
55:59 (26)
5:03 (21)
1:01:26 (24)
5:27 (24)
1:04:10 (24)
2:44 (19)
1:08:10 (24)
4:00 (19)
1:12:35 (24)
4:25 (13)
1:14:11 (24)
1:36 (19)
1:15:26 (24)
1:15 (18)
1:15:26  Jarmo Oikarinen
25   Markku Kotamäki
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:35 (26)
14:11 (25)
8:36 (26)
15:17 (22)
1:06 (11)
34:42 (24)
19:25 (25)
36:03 (23)
1:21 (15)
48:04 (26)
12:01 (33)
50:42 (26)
2:38 (25)
56:43 (27)
6:01 (31)
1:01:54 (25)
5:11 (17)
1:04:57 (25)
3:03 (26)
1:08:58 (25)
4:01 (21)
1:13:21 (25)
4:23 (11)
1:14:54 (25)
1:33 (15)
1:16:15 (25)
1:21 (28)
1:16:14  Markku Kotamäki
26   Jukka Hänninen
Delta
5:29 (22)
14:56 (28)
9:27 (30)
16:17 (29)
1:21 (21)
35:37 (26)
19:20 (24)
37:13 (26)
1:36 (27)
47:45 (25)
10:32 (23)
50:15 (24)
2:30 (19)
55:40 (25)
5:25 (28)
1:02:16 (26)
6:36 (28)
1:05:07 (26)
2:51 (23)
1:09:06 (26)
3:59 (18)
1:14:50 (26)
5:44 (33)
1:16:30 (26)
1:40 (23)
1:17:46 (26)
1:16 (21)
1:17:45  Jukka Hänninen
27   Esko Jussila
Päijät-Rasti
5:27 (21)
13:57 (23)
8:30 (24)
15:52 (25)
1:55 (33)
38:00 (30)
22:08 (33)
39:26 (29)
1:26 (21)
49:35 (28)
10:09 (22)
52:20 (28)
2:45 (27)
56:59 (28)
4:39 (12)
1:02:20 (27)
5:21 (20)
1:05:40 (27)
3:20 (30)
1:10:00 (27)
4:20 (27)
1:15:33 (27)
5:33 (32)
1:17:18 (27)
1:45 (26)
1:18:35 (27)
1:17 (25)
1:18:35  Esko Jussila
28   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:51 (30)
13:31 (20)
7:40 (19)
15:09 (21)
1:38 (29)
35:43 (27)
20:34 (29)
37:19 (27)
1:36 (27)
47:16 (24)
9:57 (17)
50:25 (25)
3:09 (32)
55:37 (24)
5:12 (25)
1:04:29 (28)
8:52 (35)
1:07:13 (28)
2:44 (19)
1:11:19 (28)
4:06 (24)
1:16:01 (28)
4:42 (25)
1:18:05 (28)
2:04 (36)
1:19:18 (28)
1:13 (17)
1:19:18  Jari Ala-Sankila
29   Arvo Ahola
Rasti-Kurikka
5:21 (20)
16:24 (33)
11:03 (35)
17:42 (32)
1:18 (18)
37:59 (29)
20:17 (27)
39:31 (30)
1:32 (23)
51:30 (30)
11:59 (32)
53:57 (29)
2:27 (16)
59:46 (29)
5:49 (30)
1:06:51 (30)
7:05 (32)
1:10:11 (30)
3:20 (30)
1:15:24 (30)
5:13 (36)
1:19:57 (29)
4:33 (19)
1:21:43 (29)
1:46 (28)
1:23:04 (29)
1:21 (28)
1:23:03  Arvo Ahola
30   Matti Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
12:11 (36)
21:41 (36)
9:30 (31)
23:03 (36)
1:22 (23)
44:36 (36)
21:33 (32)
46:10 (36)
1:34 (25)
56:49 (36)
10:39 (25)
59:12 (36)
2:23 (14)
1:04:27 (34)
5:15 (27)
1:10:05 (31)
5:38 (27)
1:12:47 (31)
2:42 (18)
1:16:57 (31)
4:10 (26)
1:22:28 (30)
5:31 (31)
1:24:08 (30)
1:40 (23)
1:25:28 (30)
1:20 (27)
1:25:27  Matti Nummi
31   Tor Holm
IF Minken
5:37 (27)
14:50 (27)
9:13 (27)
15:53 (26)
1:03 (10)
37:19 (28)
21:26 (31)
38:56 (28)
1:37 (29)
51:56 (31)
13:00 (36)
55:15 (31)
3:19 (35)
1:01:35 (31)
6:20 (34)
-
-
1:13:25 (32)
-
1:17:48 (32)
4:23 (29)
1:22:42 (31)
4:54 (28)
1:24:31 (31)
1:49 (30)
1:25:59 (31)
1:28 (33)
1:25:59  Tor Holm
32   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
5:39 (28)
16:32 (34)
10:53 (34)
18:32 (34)
2:00 (34)
38:41 (31)
20:09 (26)
40:19 (31)
1:38 (30)
51:20 (29)
11:01 (27)
54:31 (30)
3:11 (33)
1:00:03 (30)
5:32 (29)
1:05:39 (29)
5:36 (26)
1:09:19 (29)
3:40 (33)
1:14:07 (29)
4:48 (34)
1:23:29 (32)
9:22 (36)
1:25:23 (32)
1:54 (32)
1:26:45 (32)
1:22 (30)
1:26:44  Jari Mahlamäki
33   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
6:04 (31)
15:59 (32)
9:55 (33)
17:33 (31)
1:34 (28)
39:46 (32)
22:13 (34)
41:59 (32)
2:13 (35)
53:18 (32)
11:19 (28)
56:25 (32)
3:07 (31)
1:02:49 (32)
6:24 (35)
1:10:38 (32)
7:49 (34)
1:13:48 (33)
3:10 (29)
1:18:28 (33)
4:40 (31)
1:23:42 (33)
5:14 (29)
1:25:38 (33)
1:56 (34)
1:27:07 (33)
1:29 (34)
1:27:06  Ari Honkimaa
34   Pekka Niemensivu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:10 (33)
15:31 (30)
9:21 (29)
16:51 (30)
1:20 (20)
40:47 (33)
23:56 (36)
43:15 (35)
2:28 (36)
54:45 (33)
11:30 (30)
57:29 (33)
2:44 (26)
1:04:00 (33)
6:31 (36)
1:10:54 (33)
6:54 (30)
1:14:15 (34)
3:21 (32)
1:19:00 (34)
4:45 (33)
1:24:18 (34)
5:18 (30)
1:26:13 (34)
1:55 (33)
1:27:47 (34)
1:34 (35)
1:27:47  Pekka Niemensivu
35   Horst Gretschel
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:21 (34)
18:09 (35)
11:48 (36)
21:03 (35)
2:54 (36)
41:38 (35)
20:35 (30)
43:13 (34)
1:35 (26)
55:58 (35)
12:45 (35)
58:49 (35)
2:51 (29)
1:05:05 (36)
6:16 (33)
1:12:02 (35)
6:57 (31)
1:16:05 (35)
4:03 (34)
1:20:49 (35)
4:44 (32)
1:26:38 (35)
5:49 (34)
1:28:28 (35)
1:50 (31)
1:29:55 (35)
1:27 (32)
1:29:54  Horst Gretschel
36   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
5:50 (29)
15:32 (31)
9:42 (32)
18:06 (33)
2:34 (35)
41:19 (34)
23:13 (35)
43:02 (33)
1:43 (32)
55:15 (34)
12:13 (34)
58:31 (34)
3:16 (34)
1:04:37 (35)
6:06 (32)
1:11:57 (34)
7:20 (33)
1:17:11 (36)
5:14 (35)
1:22:12 (36)
5:01 (35)
1:28:08 (36)
5:56 (35)
1:30:05 (36)
1:57 (35)
1:31:40 (36)
1:35 (36)
1:31:40  Timo Mattila
   Arto Vilppola
Suunta 2000
5:04
12:43
7:39
13:39
56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:30
-
keskeytti  Arto Vilppola
   Kari Saastamoinen
Ylä-Savon Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:57
-
keskeytti  Kari Saastamoinen
   Juhani Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Juhani Jetsonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English