Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
14,8 km
Väliaika
Maali
15,3 km
 
1.   Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi    12:13:00   57:57 (1)     59:02  
2.   Hannu Heiskanen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:35:00   1:00:26 (2)     1:01:31  
3.   Jari Maunuksela Tarpian Suunta    12:01:00   1:00:30 (3)     1:01:32  
4.   Juha Heimala Lappeen Riento    12:11:00   1:01:39 (4)     1:02:50  
5.   Sauli Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:15:00   1:02:10 (5)     1:03:16  
6.   Pasi Martikainen Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:09:00   1:02:24 (6)     1:03:35  
7.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:25:00   1:03:15 (7)     1:04:26  
8.   Seppo Kaiponen Viitasaaren Suunta    11:41:00   1:04:18 (8)     1:05:31  
9.   Matti Turunen Rasti-Pielinen    12:31:00   1:04:28 (10)     1:05:33  
10.   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:29:00   1:04:25 (9)     1:05:40  
11.   Erkki Oinaskallio Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:07:00   1:04:49 (11)     1:06:02  
12.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:21:00   1:05:16 (12)     1:06:25  
13.   Tapio Mannila Porin Pyrintö    12:19:00   1:05:53 (13)     1:07:02  
14.   Markku Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:17:00   1:06:36 (14)     1:07:46  
15.   Reima Rantanen MS Parma    11:31:00   1:07:09 (15)     1:08:18  
16.   Ari Martikainen Haapamäen Urheilijat    12:39:00   1:07:49 (16)     1:09:00  
17.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima    12:03:00   1:08:08 (17)     1:09:18  
18.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman    12:23:00         1:09:57  
19.   Jussi Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti    11:25:00   1:09:01 (18)     1:10:24  
20.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:33:00   1:09:47 (19)     1:11:03  
21.   Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti    11:49:00   1:09:50 (20)     1:11:05  
22.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:43:00   1:10:09 (21)     1:11:24  
23.   Matti Tikkamäki Pohjankyrön Rasti    11:51:00   1:13:51 (22)     1:15:09  
24.   Jarmo Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:23:00   1:14:12 (23)     1:15:26  
25.   Markku Kotamäki Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:19:00   1:14:53 (24)     1:16:14  
26.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    11:45:00   1:16:29 (25)     1:17:45  
27.   Esko Jussila Päijät-Rasti    11:21:00   1:17:18 (26)     1:18:35  
28.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    11:53:00   1:18:04 (27)     1:19:18  
29.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka    11:59:00   1:21:43 (28)     1:23:03  
30.   Matti Nummi Vaalan Karhu    11:37:00   1:24:07 (29)     1:25:27  
31.   Tor Holm IF Minken    11:55:00   1:24:31 (30)     1:25:59  
32.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka    11:47:00   1:25:22 (31)     1:26:44  
33.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    11:57:00   1:25:37 (32)     1:27:06  
34.   Pekka Niemensivu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:35:00   1:26:13 (33)     1:27:47  
35.   Horst Gretschel Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    11:33:00   1:28:27 (34)     1:29:54  
36.   Timo Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:29:00   1:30:04 (35)     1:31:40  
   Stefan Stubb IK Falken    11:27:00         ei läht.  
   Kari Saastamoinen Ylä-Savon Rasti    11:39:00         keskeytti  
   Juhani Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:05:00         keskeytti  
   Pertti Ovaska Epilän Esa    12:27:00         ei läht.  
   Arto Vilppola Suunta 2000    12:37:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English