Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
14,2 km
Väliaika
Maali
14,7 km
 
1.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta    11:31:00   1:01:12 (1)     1:02:17  
2.   Juhani Leppäsalmi Haapamäen Urheilijat    11:21:00   1:02:04 (2)     1:03:12  
3.   Jorma Varkila Lammin Säkiä    11:41:00   1:03:18 (3)     1:04:34  
4.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:25:00   1:04:06 (4)     1:05:23  
5.   Kalevi Mäkäläinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:57:00   1:04:38 (5)     1:05:46  
6.   Matti Äijö Rasti-Nokia    11:37:00   1:05:33 (6)     1:06:45  
7.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:03:00   1:05:46 (7)     1:06:52  
8.   Jarmo Lehto Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:07:00   1:06:10 (8)     1:07:23  
9.   Eero Kiiskinen Rasti-Pielinen    11:43:00   1:06:18 (9)     1:07:33  
10.   Heikki Peltola Kontiolahden Urheilijat    11:13:00   1:06:28 (10)     1:07:41  
11.   Keijo Kattelus Luumäen Rasti    12:11:00   1:07:16 (11)     1:08:27  
12.   Kalevi Kivipelto Iisu    10:49:00   1:07:54 (12)     1:09:08  
13.   Tauno Suominen Järvenpään Palo    11:53:00   1:08:49 (13)     1:10:10  
14.   Aki Nieminen Rasti-Nokia    11:29:00   1:08:56 (14)     1:10:12  
15.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:15:00   1:12:49 (15)     1:14:07  
16.   Markku Tolonen Kajaanin Kuohu    11:05:00   1:12:59 (16)     1:14:12  
17.   Reijo Honkanen Turengin Sarastus    12:01:00   1:13:02 (17)     1:14:20  
18.   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus    10:47:00   1:13:24 (18)     1:14:43  
19.   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus    11:55:00   1:14:02 (19)     1:15:17  
20.   Timo Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti    11:51:00   1:14:51 (20)     1:16:07  
21.   Risto Vairinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat    10:43:00   1:15:09 (21)     1:16:27  
21.   Tapani Varamäki OK77    12:09:00   1:15:09 (21)     1:16:27  
23.   Pekka Huuhka Savon Suunta    11:09:00   1:15:13 (23)     1:16:33  
24.   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Rasti-72    11:23:00   1:15:13 (23)     1:16:34  
25.   Antti Aalto Päijät-Rasti    11:33:00   1:15:52 (25)     1:17:10  
26.   Hannu Väätäinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    12:07:00   1:16:19 (26)     1:17:39  
27.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:57:00   1:16:23 (27)     1:17:42  
28.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka    10:51:00   1:16:30 (28)     1:17:54  
29.   Jouko Hyttinen Rasti-Jussit    11:01:00   1:18:37 (30)     1:19:56  
30.   Martti Pihlajamaa Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:11:00   1:18:42 (31)     1:20:02  
31.   Veijo Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat    10:59:00   1:18:29 (29)     1:20:08  
32.   Tapani Ojala Kauhajoen Karhu    11:19:00   1:21:13 (32)     1:22:37  
33.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:39:00   1:21:50 (33)     1:23:08  
34.   Hannu Matikainen Rastiketut    10:41:00   1:22:04 (34)     1:23:21  
35.   Markku Vesisenaho Sievin Sisu    11:03:00   1:24:09 (35)     1:25:31  
36.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:37:00   1:25:24 (36)     1:26:48  
37.   Pertti Luuri Rasti-Jussit    10:53:00   1:26:39 (37)     1:27:47  
   Antti Lepistö Rasti-Jussit    10:39:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Salmela Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    10:45:00         ei läht.  
   Henrik Ena IK Falken    10:55:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Hakomäki Lapuan Virkiä    11:17:00         ei läht.  
   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    11:27:00         keskeytti  
   Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen    11:35:00         hylätty  
   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    11:45:00         ei läht.  
   Pertti Lähdekorpi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:47:00         keskeytti  
   Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu    11:49:00         keskeytti  
   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu    11:59:00         keskeytti  
   Erkki Hiltunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    12:05:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English