Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,6 km
Väliaika
Maali
9,9 km
 
1.   Toivo Merkkiniemi Suunta 2000    12:10:00   45:15 (1)     46:30  
2.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet    12:08:00   46:41 (2)     48:06  
3.   Juha Huttula Koo-Vee    11:58:00   46:53 (3)     48:13  
4.   Matti-Juhani Lind Mesikämmenet    11:42:00   49:29 (4)     50:41  
5.   Rauli Pekkala Mesikämmenet    12:00:00   49:39 (5)     50:54  
6.   Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat    11:36:00   50:42 (6)     51:58  
7.   Esa Klinga Päijät-Rasti    12:04:00   50:44 (7)     52:02  
8.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat    11:52:00   51:53 (8)     53:05  
9.   Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    11:46:00   52:08 (9)     53:31  
10.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo    12:26:00   52:31 (10)     54:02  
11.   Arto Maronen Suunta 2000    10:58:00   52:52 (12)     54:05  
12.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu    12:22:00   52:50 (11)     54:14  
13.   Reino Pääkkönen Rasti-Pielinen    11:38:00   52:59 (13)     54:25  
14.   Veikko Huhtinen Mesikämmenet    12:16:00   53:29 (15)     54:47  
15.   Matti Näkkilä Rasti E4    11:02:00   53:32 (16)     54:50  
16.   Lauri Murto SK Pohjantähti    12:18:00   53:47 (17)     55:08  
17.   Jorma Veijovaara SK Pohjantähti    12:12:00   53:27 (14)     55:10  
18.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry    11:56:00   54:04 (18)     55:41  
19.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut    11:34:00   54:13 (19)     55:48  
20.   Pentti Saarinen Savon Rasti    11:30:00   54:35 (20)     55:56  
21.   Jukka Luukko Päijät-Rasti    11:32:00   54:50 (21)     56:09  
22.   Martti Sivonen Kalevan Rasti    11:20:00   54:53 (23)     56:14  
23.   Markku Salo Päijät-Rasti    11:40:00   54:50 (21)     56:19  
24.   Mauri Suorajärvi SK Pohjantähti    11:48:00   55:09 (24)     56:36  
25.   Aaro Oksanen Saarijärven Pullistus    11:54:00   55:34 (25)     56:54  
26.   Viljo Kokkonen Espoon Suunta    12:02:00   55:53 (26)     57:23  
27.   Timo Nurmi Hiisirasti    11:28:00   56:06 (27)     57:24  
28.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat    10:38:00   56:43 (28)     58:04  
29.   Pauli Korva Pietarsaaren Into    11:10:00   56:48 (29)     58:08  
30.   Reijo Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    11:26:00   57:10 (31)     58:30  
31.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat    10:26:00   57:19 (32)     58:37  
32.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:18:00   57:03 (30)     58:39  
33.   Jorma Kalliokoski Lapuan Virkiä    10:46:00   58:40 (33)     1:00:07  
34.   Pekka Salminen Espoon Suunta    10:52:00   59:05 (34)     1:00:39  
35.   Pentti Ruponen Hiisirasti    11:50:00   59:29 (35)     1:00:48  
36.   Erkki Vistiaho Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:40:00   59:39 (36)     1:01:05  
37.   Raimo Siltala Kauhavan Wisa    10:56:00   59:51 (37)     1:01:21  
38.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus    10:44:00   1:00:58 (38)     1:02:35  
39.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry    12:20:00   1:01:00 (39)     1:02:36  
40.   Kari Salminen Mikkelin Vauhti    10:50:00   1:01:07 (40)     1:02:39  
41.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    10:48:00   1:01:51 (42)     1:03:11  
42.   Eero Salo Inkeroisten Terho    12:06:00   1:01:55 (43)     1:03:18  
43.   Teuvo Kurki Rasti-Jussit    10:54:00   1:01:50 (41)     1:03:36  
44.   Matias Viitala Lapuan Virkiä    11:22:00   1:02:31 (44)     1:04:01  
45.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi    11:44:00   1:02:45 (45)     1:04:16  
46.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:36:00   1:03:36 (46)     1:05:13  
47.   Heikki Väyrynen Espoon Suunta    10:42:00   1:03:53 (47)     1:05:30  
48.   Kauko Kallunki Ylivieskan Kuula    11:24:00   1:04:34 (49)     1:06:02  
49.   Heikki Partanen Savon Suunta    11:12:00   1:04:29 (48)     1:06:04  
50.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti    10:28:00   1:07:15 (50)     1:08:49  
51.   Pauli Räihä IF Femman    10:32:00   1:08:59 (51)     1:10:36  
52.   Arvo Paavilainen Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    11:00:00   1:14:55 (52)     1:16:19  
53.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu    10:30:00   1:16:11 (53)     1:18:04  
54.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:34:00   1:17:26 (54)     1:19:09  
55.   Jukka Laurikkala Koo-Vee    11:06:00   1:20:48 (55)     1:22:50  
56.   Jouko Rokala OK Botnia    10:24:00   1:23:51 (56)     1:25:45  
57.   Matti Latvala Rasti-Jussit    11:04:00   1:28:57 (57)     1:30:30  
58.   Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia    11:16:00   1:29:40 (58)     1:31:26  
   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:08:00         ei läht.  
   Kalle Männikkö Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    11:14:00         ei läht.  
   Veijo Tahvanainen Kalevan Rasti    12:14:00         ei läht.  
   Lauri Koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat    12:24:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English