Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H65

Maali 9,9 km

1454Toivo MerkkiniemiSuunta 200046:30
2453Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet48:06+1:36
3448Juha HuttulaKoo-Vee48:13+1:43
4440Matti-Juhani LindMesikämmenet50:41+4:11
5449Rauli PekkalaMesikämmenet50:54+4:24
6437Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat51:58+5:28
7451Esa KlingaPäijät-Rasti52:02+5:32
8445Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijat53:05+6:35
9442Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat53:31+7:01
10462Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo54:02+7:32
11418Arto MaronenSuunta 200054:05+7:35
12460Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu54:14+7:44
13438Reino PääkkönenRasti-Pielinen54:25+7:55
14457Veikko HuhtinenMesikämmenet54:47+8:17
15420Matti NäkkiläRasti E454:50+8:20
16458Lauri MurtoSK Pohjantähti55:08+8:38
17455Jorma VeijovaaraSK Pohjantähti55:10+8:40
18447Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry55:41+9:11
19436Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut55:48+9:18
20434Pentti SaarinenSavon Rasti55:56+9:26
21435Jukka LuukkoPäijät-Rasti56:09+9:39
22429Martti SivonenKalevan Rasti56:14+9:44
23439Markku SaloPäijät-Rasti56:19+9:49
24443Mauri SuorajärviSK Pohjantähti56:36+10:06
25446Aaro OksanenSaarijärven Pullistus56:54+10:24
26450Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta57:23+10:53
27433Timo NurmiHiisirasti57:24+10:54
28408Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat58:04+11:34
29424Pauli KorvaPietarsaaren Into58:08+11:38
30432Reijo OjaNivalan Urheilijat58:30+12:00
31402Kauko TiiliKontiolahden Urheilijat58:37+12:07
32428Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat58:39+12:09
33412Jorma KalliokoskiLapuan Virkiä1:00:07+13:37
34415Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta1:00:39+14:09
35444Pentti RuponenHiisirasti1:00:48+14:18
36409Erkki VistiahoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:01:05+14:35
37417Raimo SiltalaKauhavan Wisa1:01:21+14:51
38411Eino RantalaSaarijärven Pullistus1:02:35+16:05
39459Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry1:02:36+16:06
40414Kari SalminenMikkelin Vauhti1:02:39+16:09
41413Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:03:11+16:41
42452Eero SaloInkeroisten Terho1:03:18+16:48
43416Teuvo KurkiRasti-Jussit1:03:36+17:06
44430Matias ViitalaLapuan Virkiä1:04:01+17:31
45441Timo TiiraSK Vuoksi1:04:16+17:46
46407Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:13+18:43
47410Heikki VäyrynenEspoon Suunta1:05:30+19:00
48431Kauko KallunkiYlivieskan Kuula1:06:02+19:32
49425Heikki PartanenSavon Suunta1:06:04+19:34
50403Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti1:08:49+22:19
51405Pauli RäihäIF Femman1:10:36+24:06
52419Arvo PaavilainenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:16:19+29:49
53404Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen Karhu1:18:04+31:34
54406Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:19:09+32:39
55422Jukka LaurikkalaKoo-Vee1:22:50+36:20
56401Jouko RokalaOK Botnia1:25:45+39:15
57421Matti LatvalaRasti-Jussit1:30:30+44:00
58427Lars-Gunnar HolmOK Botnia1:31:26+44:56
423Martti VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
456Veijo TahvanainenKalevan Rastiei läht.
426Kalle MännikköYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
461Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan Urheilijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English