Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H65

Väliaika 9,6 km

1454Toivo MerkkiniemiSuunta 200045:15
2453Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet46:41+1:26
3448Juha HuttulaKoo-Vee46:53+1:38
4440Matti-Juhani LindMesikämmenet49:29+4:14
5449Rauli PekkalaMesikämmenet49:39+4:24
6437Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat50:42+5:27
7451Esa KlingaPäijät-Rasti50:44+5:29
8445Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijat51:53+6:38
9442Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat52:08+6:53
10462Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo52:31+7:16
11460Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu52:50+7:35
12418Arto MaronenSuunta 200052:52+7:37
13438Reino PääkkönenRasti-Pielinen52:59+7:44
14455Jorma VeijovaaraSK Pohjantähti53:27+8:12
15457Veikko HuhtinenMesikämmenet53:29+8:14
16420Matti NäkkiläRasti E453:32+8:17
17458Lauri MurtoSK Pohjantähti53:47+8:32
18447Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry54:04+8:49
19436Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut54:13+8:58
20434Pentti SaarinenSavon Rasti54:35+9:20
21435Jukka LuukkoPäijät-Rasti54:50+9:35
439Markku SaloPäijät-Rasti54:50+9:35
23429Martti SivonenKalevan Rasti54:53+9:38
24443Mauri SuorajärviSK Pohjantähti55:09+9:54
25446Aaro OksanenSaarijärven Pullistus55:34+10:19
26450Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta55:53+10:38
27433Timo NurmiHiisirasti56:06+10:51
28408Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat56:43+11:28
29424Pauli KorvaPietarsaaren Into56:48+11:33
30428Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat57:03+11:48
31432Reijo OjaNivalan Urheilijat57:10+11:55
32402Kauko TiiliKontiolahden Urheilijat57:19+12:04
33412Jorma KalliokoskiLapuan Virkiä58:40+13:25
34415Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta59:05+13:50
35444Pentti RuponenHiisirasti59:29+14:14
36409Erkki VistiahoKokkolan Suunnistajat59:39+14:24
37417Raimo SiltalaKauhavan Wisa59:51+14:36
38411Eino RantalaSaarijärven Pullistus1:00:58+15:43
39459Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry1:01:00+15:45
40414Kari SalminenMikkelin Vauhti1:01:07+15:52
41416Teuvo KurkiRasti-Jussit1:01:50+16:35
42413Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:01:51+16:36
43452Eero SaloInkeroisten Terho1:01:55+16:40
44430Matias ViitalaLapuan Virkiä1:02:31+17:16
45441Timo TiiraSK Vuoksi1:02:45+17:30
46407Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:36+18:21
47410Heikki VäyrynenEspoon Suunta1:03:53+18:38
48425Heikki PartanenSavon Suunta1:04:29+19:14
49431Kauko KallunkiYlivieskan Kuula1:04:34+19:19
50403Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti1:07:15+22:00
51405Pauli RäihäIF Femman1:08:59+23:44
52419Arvo PaavilainenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:14:55+29:40
53404Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen Karhu1:16:11+30:56
54406Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:17:26+32:11
55422Jukka LaurikkalaKoo-Vee1:20:48+35:33
56401Jouko RokalaOK Botnia1:23:51+38:36
57421Matti LatvalaRasti-Jussit1:28:57+43:42
58427Lars-Gunnar HolmOK Botnia1:29:40+44:25
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English