Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Erkki Alakuijala
Suunta 2000
4:09 (2)
6:53 (4)
2:44 (5)
18:57 (1)
12:04 (1)
21:19 (1)
2:22 (2)
33:12 (1)
11:53 (3)
36:25 (1)
3:13 (4)
38:20 (1)
1:55 (4)
41:48 (1)
3:28 (3)
43:31 (1)
1:43 (7)
44:47 (1)
1:16 (1)
44:46  Erkki Alakuijala
2   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:11 (4)
6:42 (1)
2:31 (2)
20:04 (3)
13:22 (11)
22:31 (3)
2:27 (3)
34:45 (3)
12:14 (7)
38:10 (3)
3:25 (11)
39:50 (2)
1:40 (1)
43:07 (2)
3:17 (2)
44:52 (2)
1:45 (8)
46:17 (2)
1:25 (9)
46:17  Toivo Ryyppö
3   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
4:31 (9)
7:46 (10)
3:15 (17)
20:40 (6)
12:54 (4)
23:34 (5)
2:54 (15)
35:50 (5)
12:16 (8)
39:21 (5)
3:31 (14)
41:53 (5)
2:32 (21)
45:33 (3)
3:40 (8)
47:24 (3)
1:51 (13)
48:44 (3)
1:20 (4)
48:44  Mikko Houni
4   Paavo Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:13 (5)
7:07 (5)
2:54 (9)
20:58 (7)
13:51 (15)
24:16 (9)
3:18 (20)
36:21 (6)
12:05 (6)
39:41 (6)
3:20 (8)
42:13 (7)
2:32 (21)
45:54 (6)
3:41 (9)
47:35 (5)
1:41 (4)
48:56 (4)
1:21 (6)
48:56  Paavo Moisio
5   Mauno Lyijynen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
4:59 (16)
8:01 (12)
3:02 (12)
21:04 (8)
13:03 (5)
23:36 (6)
2:32 (7)
35:37 (4)
12:01 (5)
39:19 (4)
3:42 (20)
41:49 (4)
2:30 (19)
45:47 (5)
3:58 (14)
47:34 (4)
1:47 (10)
48:59 (5)
1:25 (9)
48:59  Mauno Lyijynen
6   Mauri Aho
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
4:23 (7)
7:34 (7)
3:11 (15)
20:18 (5)
12:44 (3)
22:55 (4)
2:37 (10)
34:43 (2)
11:48 (2)
38:00 (2)
3:17 (5)
39:56 (3)
1:56 (5)
45:45 (4)
5:49 (30)
47:44 (6)
1:59 (19)
49:14 (6)
1:30 (16)
49:13  Mauri Aho
7   Tapani Häkkinen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:07 (1)
6:47 (2)
2:40 (3)
19:17 (2)
12:30 (2)
25:16 (14)
5:59 (32)
37:48 (9)
12:32 (10)
40:58 (9)
3:10 (3)
43:17 (9)
2:19 (15)
46:53 (8)
3:36 (7)
48:28 (8)
1:35 (3)
49:45 (7)
1:17 (2)
49:44  Tapani Häkkinen
8   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
4:09 (2)
6:52 (3)
2:43 (4)
20:07 (4)
13:15 (9)
22:28 (2)
2:21 (1)
37:26 (8)
14:58 (22)
40:44 (8)
3:18 (7)
43:01 (8)
2:17 (14)
46:33 (7)
3:32 (4)
48:14 (7)
1:41 (4)
49:56 (8)
1:42 (31)
49:56  Arvo Mikkonen
9   Heikki Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:23 (7)
7:12 (6)
2:49 (6)
22:34 (17)
15:22 (22)
25:07 (12)
2:33 (8)
36:46 (7)
11:39 (1)
40:07 (7)
3:21 (9)
42:00 (6)
1:53 (3)
48:01 (9)
6:01 (31)
49:48 (9)
1:47 (10)
51:16 (9)
1:28 (13)
51:16  Heikki Viitasaari
10   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:44 (33)
11:03 (30)
2:19 (1)
26:09 (23)
15:06 (21)
28:39 (20)
2:30 (6)
40:33 (16)
11:54 (4)
43:40 (15)
3:07 (1)
45:47 (13)
2:07 (10)
49:02 (11)
3:15 (1)
50:36 (11)
1:34 (1)
51:56 (10)
1:20 (4)
51:56  Veikko Suutari
11   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
4:53 (15)
9:04 (21)
4:11 (27)
22:25 (14)
13:21 (10)
25:10 (13)
2:45 (13)
38:30 (11)
13:20 (16)
42:05 (11)
3:35 (17)
44:38 (11)
2:33 (24)
48:34 (10)
3:56 (12)
50:34 (10)
2:00 (21)
51:58 (11)
1:24 (7)
51:58  Valto Puustinen
12   Eero Kakkola
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:50 (13)
7:40 (8)
2:50 (7)
21:08 (9)
13:28 (12)
23:42 (7)
2:34 (9)
38:19 (10)
14:37 (20)
41:54 (10)
3:35 (17)
43:41 (10)
1:47 (2)
49:10 (12)
5:29 (27)
51:20 (12)
2:10 (28)
52:57 (12)
1:37 (28)
52:57  Eero Kakkola
13   Uolevi Raitomäki
Kalevan Rasti
4:22 (6)
7:41 (9)
3:19 (19)
21:54 (11)
14:13 (17)
26:41 (16)
4:47 (27)
39:29 (12)
12:48 (11)
42:52 (12)
3:23 (10)
45:08 (12)
2:16 (13)
49:57 (14)
4:49 (24)
51:49 (13)
1:52 (14)
53:18 (13)
1:29 (15)
53:18  Uolevi Raitomäki
14   Rauno Hakala
Epilän Esa
4:41 (10)
9:09 (24)
4:28 (30)
22:14 (12)
13:05 (6)
24:41 (10)
2:27 (3)
39:29 (12)
14:48 (21)
42:54 (13)
3:25 (11)
45:57 (14)
3:03 (31)
49:52 (13)
3:55 (11)
51:49 (13)
1:57 (18)
53:20 (14)
1:31 (19)
53:20  Rauno Hakala
15   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
5:30 (26)
8:31 (17)
3:01 (11)
22:18 (13)
13:47 (13)
24:45 (11)
2:27 (3)
39:46 (14)
15:01 (24)
44:19 (16)
4:33 (30)
46:26 (16)
2:07 (10)
50:10 (15)
3:44 (10)
52:09 (15)
1:59 (19)
53:46 (15)
1:37 (28)
53:46  Kalle Leppänen
16   Kalle Nevalainen
Joen Suunta
7:20 (32)
10:17 (28)
2:57 (10)
23:23 (20)
13:06 (8)
29:10 (21)
5:47 (31)
41:58 (18)
12:48 (11)
45:07 (17)
3:09 (2)
47:28 (18)
2:21 (16)
51:00 (17)
3:32 (4)
52:47 (16)
1:47 (10)
54:11 (16)
1:24 (7)
54:10  Kalle Nevalainen
17   Mauri Tolonen
Savon Rasti
4:48 (12)
8:07 (13)
3:19 (19)
22:31 (15)
14:24 (20)
26:32 (15)
4:01 (22)
39:49 (15)
13:17 (15)
43:30 (14)
3:41 (19)
46:22 (15)
2:52 (27)
50:56 (16)
4:34 (22)
52:52 (17)
1:56 (17)
54:27 (17)
1:35 (22)
54:27  Mauri Tolonen
18   Aulis Leino
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:05 (18)
8:51 (20)
3:46 (22)
23:03 (19)
14:12 (16)
27:15 (18)
4:12 (24)
41:16 (17)
14:01 (17)
45:07 (17)
3:51 (22)
47:05 (17)
1:58 (6)
51:01 (18)
3:56 (12)
53:05 (18)
2:04 (24)
54:36 (18)
1:31 (19)
54:35  Aulis Leino
19   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
5:08 (21)
15:07 (32)
9:59 (32)
28:55 (27)
13:48 (14)
31:34 (25)
2:39 (11)
43:55 (19)
12:21 (9)
47:12 (19)
3:17 (5)
49:23 (19)
2:11 (12)
52:56 (19)
3:33 (6)
54:30 (19)
1:34 (1)
55:48 (19)
1:18 (3)
55:47  Mikko Koppelomäki
20   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:05 (18)
8:20 (16)
3:15 (17)
21:25 (10)
13:05 (6)
24:06 (8)
2:41 (12)
44:09 (20)
20:03 (31)
47:36 (20)
3:27 (13)
49:37 (20)
2:01 (8)
53:39 (20)
4:02 (17)
55:21 (20)
1:42 (6)
56:49 (20)
1:28 (13)
56:48  Antti Myllymäki
21   Mikko Heikkilä
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:00 (17)
8:11 (14)
3:11 (15)
23:46 (21)
15:35 (23)
29:24 (23)
5:38 (30)
44:23 (22)
14:59 (23)
48:27 (21)
4:04 (25)
50:57 (21)
2:30 (19)
55:09 (21)
4:12 (18)
57:17 (21)
2:08 (26)
58:55 (21)
1:38 (30)
58:54  Mikko Heikkilä
22   Reijo Pihlaja
Rasti-Jussit
6:14 (29)
9:05 (22)
2:51 (8)
33:02 (31)
23:57 (34)
36:03 (31)
3:01 (17)
48:52 (28)
12:49 (13)
52:26 (25)
3:34 (16)
54:26 (25)
2:00 (7)
58:26 (24)
4:00 (16)
1:00:11 (22)
1:45 (8)
1:01:41 (22)
1:30 (16)
1:01:42  Reijo Pihlaja
23   Antti Hietaharju
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:06 (20)
8:11 (14)
3:05 (13)
22:32 (16)
14:21 (19)
32:29 (27)
9:57 (34)
46:36 (25)
14:07 (18)
50:09 (22)
3:33 (15)
52:41 (23)
2:32 (21)
58:21 (23)
5:40 (29)
1:00:35 (23)
2:14 (29)
1:02:07 (23)
1:32 (21)
1:02:06  Antti Hietaharju
24   Helge Knuuttila
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:16 (24)
9:16 (25)
4:00 (26)
26:10 (24)
16:54 (26)
29:22 (22)
3:12 (19)
45:45 (24)
16:23 (28)
50:27 (23)
4:42 (31)
53:04 (24)
2:37 (26)
58:07 (22)
5:03 (25)
1:00:37 (24)
2:30 (33)
1:02:37 (24)
2:00 (34)
1:02:36  Helge Knuuttila
25   Esko Kangas
Rasti-Jussit
4:44 (11)
7:54 (11)
3:10 (14)
30:46 (28)
22:52 (33)
33:39 (28)
2:53 (14)
46:40 (26)
13:01 (14)
50:31 (24)
3:51 (22)
52:36 (22)
2:05 (9)
59:18 (25)
6:42 (33)
1:01:19 (25)
2:01 (23)
1:02:55 (25)
1:36 (25)
1:02:54  Esko Kangas
26   Heimo Mikkola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:50 (13)
8:48 (19)
3:58 (25)
24:55 (22)
16:07 (24)
28:20 (19)
3:25 (21)
44:21 (21)
16:01 (27)
54:01 (28)
9:40 (34)
56:25 (28)
2:24 (18)
1:00:50 (27)
4:25 (21)
1:02:43 (26)
1:53 (16)
1:04:08 (26)
1:25 (9)
1:04:07  Heimo Mikkola
27   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:15 (23)
9:05 (22)
3:50 (23)
26:38 (26)
17:33 (27)
31:40 (26)
5:02 (29)
47:30 (27)
15:50 (26)
52:50 (27)
5:20 (32)
55:24 (26)
2:34 (25)
1:00:41 (26)
5:17 (26)
1:02:58 (27)
2:17 (30)
1:04:33 (27)
1:35 (22)
1:04:32  Tapio Patana
28   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
5:24 (25)
9:57 (27)
4:33 (31)
26:33 (25)
16:36 (25)
31:03 (24)
4:30 (26)
45:28 (23)
14:25 (19)
52:27 (26)
6:59 (33)
55:56 (27)
3:29 (33)
1:02:52 (29)
6:56 (34)
1:04:44 (28)
1:52 (14)
1:06:19 (28)
1:35 (22)
1:06:19  Simo Ruusunen
29   Matti Saarentalo
Espoon Suunta
5:51 (28)
9:44 (26)
3:53 (24)
32:24 (30)
22:40 (32)
35:28 (29)
3:04 (18)
51:06 (29)
15:38 (25)
55:38 (29)
4:32 (29)
58:34 (29)
2:56 (28)
1:02:33 (28)
3:59 (15)
1:04:55 (29)
2:22 (32)
1:06:45 (29)
1:50 (33)
1:06:44  Matti Saarentalo
30   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
5:11 (22)
8:31 (17)
3:20 (21)
22:46 (18)
14:15 (18)
26:59 (17)
4:13 (25)
54:00 (30)
27:01 (32)
57:49 (30)
3:49 (21)
1:00:50 (30)
3:01 (30)
1:05:04 (30)
4:14 (19)
1:07:10 (30)
2:06 (25)
1:08:37 (30)
1:27 (12)
1:08:36  Jaakko Lammensalo
31   Arvi Noponen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:36 (27)
17:47 (33)
12:11 (33)
35:39 (32)
17:52 (29)
38:37 (32)
2:58 (16)
55:17 (31)
16:40 (30)
59:30 (31)
4:13 (27)
1:02:51 (31)
3:21 (32)
1:08:25 (31)
5:34 (28)
1:10:42 (31)
2:17 (30)
1:12:18 (31)
1:36 (25)
1:12:17  Arvi Noponen
32   Ahto Rintala
Rasti-Nokia
10:15 (34)
14:42 (31)
4:27 (29)
35:58 (33)
21:16 (31)
40:54 (33)
4:56 (28)
57:19 (32)
16:25 (29)
1:01:33 (32)
4:14 (28)
1:05:04 (32)
3:31 (34)
1:11:15 (32)
6:11 (32)
1:13:56 (32)
2:41 (34)
1:15:32 (32)
1:36 (25)
1:15:31  Ahto Rintala
33   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:17 (30)
10:42 (29)
4:25 (28)
31:39 (29)
20:57 (30)
35:46 (30)
4:07 (23)
1:03:55 (33)
28:09 (33)
1:08:04 (33)
4:09 (26)
1:11:00 (33)
2:56 (28)
1:15:16 (33)
4:16 (20)
1:17:24 (33)
2:08 (26)
1:19:09 (33)
1:45 (32)
1:19:09  Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
34   Toivo Sissala
Suunta Jurva
6:38 (31)
29:33 (34)
22:55 (34)
47:13 (34)
17:40 (28)
55:13 (34)
8:00 (33)
1:27:41 (34)
32:28 (34)
1:31:44 (34)
4:03 (24)
1:34:05 (34)
2:21 (16)
1:38:39 (34)
4:34 (22)
1:40:39 (34)
2:00 (21)
1:42:09 (34)
1:30 (16)
1:42:07  Toivo Sissala
   Veli Pippuri
Kalevan Rasti
11:01
14:30
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Veli Pippuri
   Toivo Korhonen
Siilin Rasti
5:22
29:07
23:45
47:27
18:20
51:02
3:35
1:07:04
16:02
1:21:08
14:04
1:23:54
2:46
1:30:55
7:01
1:34:04
3:09
-
-
hylätty  Toivo Korhonen
   Matti Collin
Hiisirasti
5:08
8:20
3:12
23:24
15:04
26:23
2:59
-
-
39:14
-
41:42
2:28
46:17
4:35
48:27
2:10
49:57
1:30
hylätty  Matti Collin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English