Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H70

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Väliaika
Maali
9,4 km
 
1.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000    12:20:00   43:30 (1)     44:46  
2.   Toivo Ryyppö Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:00:00   44:51 (2)     46:17  
3.   Mikko Houni Epilän Esa    12:22:00   47:24 (3)     48:44  
4.   Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    12:16:00   47:34 (4)     48:56  
5.   Mauno Lyijynen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    12:10:00   47:34 (4)     48:59  
6.   Mauri Aho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    12:04:00   47:43 (6)     49:13  
7.   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    11:56:00   48:27 (8)     49:44  
8.   Arvo Mikkonen Tarpian Suunta    12:08:00   48:14 (7)     49:56  
9.   Heikki Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:02:00   49:48 (9)     51:16  
10.   Veikko Suutari Joutsenon Kullervo    11:54:00   50:36 (11)     51:56  
11.   Valto Puustinen Iisalmen Visa    11:44:00   50:33 (10)     51:58  
12.   Eero Kakkola Joutsenon Kullervo    11:48:00   51:20 (12)     52:57  
13.   Uolevi Raitomäki Kalevan Rasti    12:14:00   51:49 (13)     53:18  
14.   Rauno Hakala Epilän Esa    12:06:00   51:49 (13)     53:20  
15.   Kalle Leppänen Rasti E4    11:58:00   52:09 (15)     53:46  
16.   Kalle Nevalainen Joen Suunta    11:52:00   52:47 (16)     54:10  
17.   Mauri Tolonen Savon Rasti    11:24:00   52:51 (17)     54:27  
18.   Aulis Leino Joutsenon Kullervo    11:36:00   53:03 (18)     54:35  
19.   Mikko Koppelomäki Epilän Esa    11:50:00   54:29 (19)     55:47  
20.   Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:18:00   55:20 (20)     56:48  
21.   Mikko Heikkilä Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    11:32:00   57:17 (21)     58:54  
22.   Reijo Pihlaja Rasti-Jussit    11:20:00   1:00:10 (22)     1:01:42  
23.   Antti Hietaharju Ähtärin Urheilijat    11:10:00   1:00:34 (23)     1:02:06  
24.   Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:34:00   1:00:36 (24)     1:02:36  
25.   Esko Kangas Rasti-Jussit    12:12:00   1:01:19 (25)     1:02:54  
26.   Heimo Mikkola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:14:00   1:02:42 (26)     1:04:07  
27.   Tapio Patana Vetelin Urheilijat    11:26:00   1:02:57 (27)     1:04:32  
28.   Simo Ruusunen Epilän Esa    11:16:00   1:04:44 (28)     1:06:19  
29.   Matti Saarentalo Espoon Suunta    11:46:00   1:04:54 (29)     1:06:44  
30.   Jaakko Lammensalo Hiisirasti    11:22:00   1:07:09 (30)     1:08:36  
31.   Arvi Noponen Suomussalmen Rasti    11:28:00   1:10:41 (31)     1:12:17  
32.   Ahto Rintala Rasti-Nokia    11:30:00   1:13:56 (32)     1:15:31  
33.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen Vaasan Suunnistajat    11:12:00   1:17:24 (33)     1:19:09  
34.   Toivo Sissala Suunta Jurva    11:38:00   1:40:38 (34)     1:42:07  
   Veli Pippuri Kalevan Rasti    11:08:00         keskeytti  
   Lars Hjerpe IF Femman    11:18:00         ei läht.  
   Toivo Korhonen Siilin Rasti    11:40:00         hylätty  
   Paavo Vähäpesola Lapuan Virkiä    11:42:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Collin Hiisirasti    12:24:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English