Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka Alajärvellä 10.3.2007

H21 27,6 km km

(Lähti 70, Keskeytti 14, Hylätty 1)

151Eivind TonnaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:54:30
238Jukka LankiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:55:44+1:14
352Jarkko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo1:56:15+1:45
441Seppo MäkinenSuunta 20001:57:00+2:30
547Pasi KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:57:21+2:51
643Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:58:40+4:10
744Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:00:18+5:48
840Jarno ParkkinenNavi2:00:19+5:49
955Teemu RantalaOK Botnia2:00:37+6:07
1066Sami VähänenHyvinkään Rasti2:01:45+7:15
1157Hannu-Pekka PukemaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:02:52+8:22
1268Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:03:59+9:29
1354Jari SipiläSuunta 20002:04:33+10:03
1446Jukka KantomaaSuunta 20002:06:27+11:57
1542Jouko LiuhaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset2:06:32+12:02
1645Mikko SalmelaNavi2:07:38+13:08
1753Tero KallioKyrös-Rasti2:08:10+13:40
1839Toni PikkarainenHyvinkään Rasti2:08:20+13:50
1977Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti2:08:42+14:12
71Antti HemminkiJalasjärven Jalas2:08:42+14:12
2175Janne VirkkiHaapamäen Urheilijat2:09:24+14:54
2270Tuukka TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-722:10:04+15:34
2373Janne HäkkinenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset2:11:09+16:39
2433Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään Rasti2:13:37+19:07
2521Jukka HemminkiPohjankyrön Rasti2:17:08+22:38
2676Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:17:27+22:57
2759Tuomas HaapalehtoOK Botnia2:17:31+23:01
2865Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas2:18:08+23:38
2960Jaakko UrpalainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:20:47+26:17
3067Markku SiponenRasti-Pielinen2:20:50+26:20
3111Tuomo TompuriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:23:28+28:58
321Petri SaariPohjankyrön Rasti2:25:29+30:59
3362Lauri LeinonenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:26:40+32:10
3469Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:27:08+32:38
3574Matti OlliLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:27:09+32:39
3664Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi2:30:25+35:55
3728Jussi OjalaJalasjärven Jalas2:30:55+36:25
3831Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä2:33:26+38:56
3914Juho SaarinenHyvinkään Rasti2:34:15+39:45
407Joni LammiHyvinkään Rasti2:34:41+40:11
4110Jari JonkkaRastikarhut2:37:53+43:23
4234Vesa ArffmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:38:16+43:46
4336Teemu SipiläPellon Ponsi2:38:39+44:09
4422Ilkka TorniainenKouvolan Rasti-722:41:21+46:51
455Antti KuuselaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:41:41+47:11
4617Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo2:43:45+49:15
4725Joona JärvinenKoo-Vee2:49:44+55:14
486Tomas GlasbergMalax IF3:00:49+1:06:19
4927Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit3:03:10+1:08:40
5019Jari HannukselaSuunta 20003:03:37+1:09:07
5137Mathias HenrikssonIK Falken3:10:32+1:16:02
5230Tomi SavolainenRastiketut3:14:23+1:19:53
5329Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien3:18:54+1:24:24
5426Mikko TakamaaSuunta Jurva3:21:36+1:27:06
554Mikko VapaSuunta 20003:28:59+1:34:29
15Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjärven Jalaskeskeytti
8Juha KarstunenYlivieskan Kuulakeskeytti
18Kai KoistinenVakka-Rastikeskeytti
32Iivo KotamäkiPetäjäveden Petäjäisetkeskeytti
13Jukka LiuhaPetäjäveden Petäjäisetkeskeytti
9Simo MertanenKouvolan Rasti-72keskeytti
58Tero MyllymäkiJämsän Retki-Veikotkeskeytti
3Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
2Juhani RauhalammiHaapamäen Urheilijatkeskeytti
63Jussi SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
72Juuso TuomaalaOK Botniakeskeytti
24Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
49Pekka VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
50Topi SuomalainenNavikeskeytti
20Johan HertsbackaNärpes OKhylätty
16Taavi NurmHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
48Staffan TunisOK Botniaei läht.
61Arto LiljaNaviei läht.
12Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
56Teemu KöngäsPuolangan Ryhtiei läht.
23Pasi JokinenHaapamäen Urheilijatei läht.
35Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.

H35 20,0 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

185Mika TervalaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:22:38
293Antti VirtanenHyvinkään Rasti1:24:22+1:44
398Mikko SaarelainenLammin Säkiä1:25:26+2:48
490Tom JärvinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:26:06+3:28
588Risto KarjalainenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:28:43+6:05
681Ilpo ViippolaSuunta 20001:29:38+7:00
796Ari-Pekka OjalaTurengin Sarastus1:34:45+12:07
891Risto OjaYlivieskan Kuula1:35:51+13:13
995Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen Pojat1:36:31+13:53
1084Lasse WesterholmVesaisen Pojat1:38:29+15:51
1194Robert LillhongaGamlakarleby IF1:48:17+25:39
1283Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan Kuula1:48:32+25:54
1392Lasse QvistVesaisen Pojat1:55:30+32:52
1482Marko JoentaustaNastolan Terä2:14:42+52:04
87Pasi M. JussilaVesaisen Pojatkeskeytti
86Tomas WikblomOK Botniaei läht.
97Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistusei läht.
89Kenneth LassilaOK Botniaei läht.

H40 18,2 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

1118Vesa TielinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:11:13
2128Juha KoskinenJalasjärven Jalas1:11:55+42
3129Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti1:13:18+2:05
4130Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta1:14:02+2:49
5126Kimmo MäättäRanuan Peura1:15:20+4:07
6120Timo HoskariRastiketut1:16:42+5:29
7123Risto LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:18:31+7:18
8116Jari TunturiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:18:39+7:26
9124Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti1:19:26+8:13
10125Mika LuukkonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:19:32+8:19
11114Markku AutioÄhtärin Urheilijat1:23:08+11:55
12122Jari ImmonenNastolan Terä1:23:32+12:19
13121Markku VauhkonenHyvinkään Rasti1:23:45+12:32
14119Kalevi MäkipääPorin Pyrintö1:27:58+16:45
15105Juha KettunenSavon Suunta1:29:01+17:48
16111Eero KoskivirtaKaakon Rasti1:29:34+18:21
17115Kari TyyneläVetelin Urheilijat1:30:00+18:47
18113Kimmo HilliJalasjärven Jalas1:30:52+19:39
19102Petri KotroKaakon Rasti1:32:19+21:06
20110Ari HeinolaPorin Pyrintö1:34:07+22:54
21101Matti AutioÄhtärin Urheilijat1:34:27+23:14
22103Esa KuoppalaRasti-Kurikka1:39:07+27:54
23104Tuomo MarttinenKangasniemen Kalske1:40:03+28:50
24107Timo NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:40:58+29:45
25108Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä1:41:45+30:32
112Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikotkeskeytti
117Seppo KoskinenJalasjärven Jalaskeskeytti
127Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskyläkeskeytti
109Tapio LehtinenPietarsaaren Hiihtäjäthylätty
106Mikael HolmIF Minkenei läht.

H45 15,3 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1168Anssi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi59:02
2179Hannu HeiskanenKuopion Suunnistajat1:01:31+2:29
3162Jari MaunukselaTarpian Suunta1:01:32+2:30
4167Juha HeimalaLappeen Riento1:02:50+3:48
5169Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:16+4:14
6166Pasi MartikainenHaapamäen Urheilijat1:03:35+4:33
7174Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka1:04:26+5:24
8152Seppo KaiponenViitasaaren Suunta1:05:31+6:29
9177Matti TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:05:33+6:31
10176Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:40+6:38
11165Erkki OinaskallioRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:02+7:00
12172Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:25+7:23
13171Tapio MannilaPorin Pyrintö1:07:02+8:00
14170Markku KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:07:46+8:44
15147Reima RantanenMS Parma1:08:18+9:16
16181Ari MartikainenHaapamäen Urheilijat1:09:00+9:58
17163Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima1:09:18+10:16
18173Mikael BäckIF Femman1:09:57+10:55
19144Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti1:10:24+11:22
20178Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:03+12:01
21156Pekka PartanenKalevan Rasti1:11:05+12:03
22153Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:11:24+12:22
23157Matti TikkamäkiPohjankyrön Rasti1:15:09+16:07
24143Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:15:26+16:24
25141Markku KotamäkiKuopion Suunnistajat1:16:14+17:12
26154Jukka HänninenDelta1:17:45+18:43
27142Esko JussilaPäijät-Rasti1:18:35+19:33
28158Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:19:18+20:16
29161Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka1:23:03+24:01
30150Matti NummiVaalan Karhu1:25:27+26:25
31159Tor HolmIF Minken1:25:59+26:57
32155Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka1:26:44+27:42
33160Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:27:06+28:04
34149Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:27:47+28:45
35148Horst GretschelKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:29:54+30:52
36146Timo MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:31:40+32:38
180Arto VilppolaSuunta 2000keskeytti
151Kari SaastamoinenYlä-Savon Rastikeskeytti
164Juhani JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajatkeskeytti
145Stefan StubbIK Falkenei läht.
175Pertti OvaskaEpilän Esaei läht.

H50 14,7 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 1)

1218Tapio TikkanenSavon Suunta1:02:17
2213Juhani LeppäsalmiHaapamäen Urheilijat1:03:12+55
3223Jorma VarkilaLammin Säkiä1:04:34+2:17
4215Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:05:23+3:06
5201Kalevi MäkäläinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:05:46+3:29
6221Matti ÄijöRasti-Nokia1:06:45+4:28
7234Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:06:52+4:35
8206Jarmo LehtoKouvolan Rasti-721:07:23+5:06
9224Eero KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen1:07:33+5:16
10209Heikki PeltolaKontiolahden Urheilijat1:07:41+5:24
11238Keijo KattelusLuumäen Rasti1:08:27+6:10
12197Kalevi KivipeltoIisu1:09:08+6:51
13229Tauno SuominenJärvenpään Palo1:10:10+7:53
14217Aki NieminenRasti-Nokia1:10:12+7:55
15210Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:14:07+11:50
16205Markku TolonenKajaanin Kuohu1:14:12+11:55
17233Reijo HonkanenTurengin Sarastus1:14:20+12:03
18196Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus1:14:43+12:26
19230Pekka PalttalaTurengin Sarastus1:15:17+13:00
20228Timo RajamäkiKyrös-Rasti1:16:07+13:50
21194Risto VairinenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:16:27+14:10
237Tapani VaramäkiOK771:16:27+14:10
23207Pekka HuuhkaSavon Suunta1:16:33+14:16
24214Esko TurkkaKouvolan Rasti-721:16:34+14:17
25219Antti AaltoPäijät-Rasti1:17:10+14:53
26236Hannu VäätäinenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:17:39+15:22
27231Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:17:42+15:25
28198Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka1:17:54+15:37
29203Jouko HyttinenRasti-Jussit1:19:56+17:39
30208Martti PihlajamaaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:20:02+17:45
31202Veijo AhoÄhtärin Urheilijat1:20:08+17:51
32212Tapani OjalaKauhajoen Karhu1:22:37+20:20
33222Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti1:23:08+20:51
34193Hannu MatikainenRastiketut1:23:21+21:04
35204Markku VesisenahoSievin Sisu1:25:31+23:14
36191Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:26:48+24:31
37199Pertti LuuriRasti-Jussit1:27:47+25:30
232Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisukeskeytti
227Erkki PaananenHauhon Sisukeskeytti
216Esa MaajärviLappeen Rientokeskeytti
226Pertti LähdekorpiRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti
235Erkki HiltunenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijatkeskeytti
220Pekka HiltunenRasti-Pielinenhylätty
195Juhani SalmelaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijatei läht.
225Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rastiei läht.
192Antti LepistöRasti-Jussitei läht.
211Juhani HakomäkiLapuan Virkiäei läht.
200Henrik EnaIK Falkenei läht.

H55 13,4 km km

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)

1294Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat57:39
2281Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti57:54+15
3297Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat59:22+1:43
4299Rauno VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-7259:49+2:10
5259Matti SelivaaraRastikarhut1:00:42+3:03
6278Jouko VääränenKouvolan Rasti-721:01:23+3:44
7274Seppo KeltamäkiIisu1:02:35+4:56
277Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas1:02:35+4:56
9291Eero ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:14+5:35
10286Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin Urheilijat1:04:45+7:06
11293Hannu TöyryläKouvolan Rasti-721:05:05+7:26
12292Jorma NevalaRasti-Nokia1:05:07+7:28
13280Timo KoutaniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:20+7:41
14279Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu1:06:53+9:14
15288Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat1:07:16+9:37
16290Teuvo LehtinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:08:06+10:27
17287Kauno MourujärviKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:24+10:45
18252Hannu HarjuJärvenpään Palo1:09:35+11:56
19295Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:09:38+11:59
20251Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:10:05+12:26
21272Keijo LakkinenSuunta-Sepot1:10:20+12:41
22275Raimo RökmanKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:43+13:04
23265Markku LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:57+13:18
24298Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:41+14:02
25282Aulis HahtolaRasti-Kurikka1:11:48+14:09
26253Antti NarmioRastikarhut1:13:42+16:03
27284Tapio LindstedtEpilän Esa1:14:36+16:57
28268Martti MykkänenSiilin Rasti1:14:37+16:58
29271Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:14:54+17:15
30262Håkan RaumaOK Botnia1:15:36+17:57
31264Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat1:16:06+18:27
32276Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:16:23+18:44
33289Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu1:17:06+19:27
34258Kari MajasaariSuunta Jurva1:19:38+21:59
35261Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät1:19:39+22:00
36247Seppo KiuruLahden Suunnistajat-371:19:44+22:05
37267Karl-Gustav HertsbackaNärpes OK1:20:09+22:30
38245Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:22:24+24:45
39248Seppo MännikköTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat1:22:27+24:48
40266Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula1:22:34+24:55
41256Markku KainuVetelin Urheilijat1:24:18+26:39
42257Kauko KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suunta1:26:26+28:47
43242Kaarle LempainenHiisirasti1:28:18+30:39
44244Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan Kuula1:30:20+32:41
45250Jorma LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:30:23+32:44
46243Keijo KorkiamäkiKauhavan Wisa1:30:41+33:02
47246Martti NärväSuunta Jurva1:34:32+36:53
48254Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat1:35:10+37:31
49249Jorma HannulaHaukivuoren Kisailijat1:36:17+38:38
50241Vesa M LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:49:56+52:17
51260Mauri FinniläVetelin Urheilijat1:58:07+1:00:28
255Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peuratkeskeytti
296Erkki PokelaLuumäen Rastikeskeytti
285Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmohylätty
263Ossi TaniSippurastihylätty
283Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijathylätty
273Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suuntaei läht.
270Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisuei läht.
269Hannu HippeläinenMäntsälän Urheilijatei läht.

H60 12,0 km km

(Lähti 85, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1354Jorma HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat51:54
2350Pekka KansteSotkamon Jymy56:15+4:21
3363Pertti AhtiainenKalevan Rasti57:18+5:24
4382Timo PaulantoRajamäen Rykmentti58:26+6:32
5375Pekka HakalaKouvolan Rasti-7258:48+6:54
6356Tapani KestiKuortaneen Kunto59:14+7:20
7353Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat59:28+7:34
8360Paavo InkinenRasti-Jyry1:00:17+8:23
9390Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:00:23+8:29
10349Kalle HeinoEpilän Esa1:00:26+8:32
11372Pertti JäkäläSK Vuoksi1:00:30+8:36
12385Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:00:40+8:46
13377Tapani TanttinenKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:56+9:02
14383Seppo KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat1:01:18+9:24
15388Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:01:30+9:36
16384Ossi KoivunenEspoon Akilles1:01:34+9:40
17380Seppo TammelaTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:02:20+10:26
18386Viljo KajavaKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:52+10:58
19369Pekka RavattinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:03:08+11:14
20392Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:13+11:19
21366Heikki PitkänenSK Vuoksi1:03:22+11:28
22376Jukka AunulaRasti-Jyry1:03:37+11:43
23387Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:39+11:45
24362Kyösti MikkolaEpilän Esa1:03:58+12:04
25348Pertti NybergSOC Asikkala1:04:05+12:11
26347Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:04:06+12:12
27361Jorma KemppiNavi1:04:21+12:27
28351Mauno KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:04:27+12:33
29374Jorma OjaNivalan Urheilijat1:04:46+12:52
30364Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry1:05:25+13:31
31355Severi HalkosaariNivalan Urheilijat1:05:32+13:38
32324Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:05:35+13:41
33389Seppo MähönenPerämeren Rasti1:05:49+13:55
34338Stig SundqvistOK Botnia1:06:10+14:16
35341Lars ForsblomKouvolan Rasti-721:06:12+14:18
36365Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:25+14:31
37334Pentti NärhiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:31+14:37
38379Raimo KaukonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:06:58+15:04
39305Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto1:07:15+15:21
40357Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:45+15:51
41359Antero VarjonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:04+16:10
42370Pertti SalonenHauhon Sisu1:09:52+17:58
43325Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen Salpa1:10:22+18:28
44358Reijo HaajaValkeakosken Haka1:10:35+18:41
45371Måns ÅkerblomGamlakarleby IF1:11:01+19:07
46378Pertti VeijalainenKouvolan Rasti-721:11:14+19:20
47331Esko TaipalusRastiketut1:11:16+19:22
48335Lasse PeltolaSuunta Jurva1:12:12+20:18
49309Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta1:12:57+21:03
50318Frans PåttIF Minken1:14:13+22:19
51368Raimo RauhalammiHaapamäen Urheilijat1:14:28+22:34
52306Seppo VarpulaSuunta Jurva1:15:07+23:13
53317Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot1:15:13+23:19
54336Markku MyllyahoSaloisten Reipas1:15:45+23:51
55381Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:16:12+24:18
56320Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:16:30+24:36
57307Niilo KoskenkorvaLeppävaaran Sisu1:17:12+25:18
58329Urho RyyttySK Vuoksi1:18:21+26:27
59323Markku TunturiValkeakosken Haka1:18:50+26:56
60344Heikki PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:20:13+28:19
61322Juhani PerkkiöYlivieskan Kuula1:20:20+28:26
62327Sven-Olof BackmanIK Falken1:20:23+28:29
63337Jarmo IlkkaRasti-Jussit1:20:32+28:38
64367Sulo JakovlevSavon Rasti1:21:38+29:44
65303Pekka RautioJoutsenon Kullervo1:21:48+29:54
66333Jouko MäättäPuolangan Ryhti1:21:54+30:00
67342Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti1:22:00+30:06
68343Jouko JääskeläinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:22:32+30:38
69345Erkki JalkanenValkeakosken Haka1:23:09+31:15
70315Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:11+31:17
71304Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:24+31:30
72308Timo RapakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:24:46+32:52
73302Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen Salpa1:25:36+33:42
74346Atso MäkinenMesikämmenet1:26:11+34:17
75319Taisto JärvinenRastiketut1:26:27+34:33
76314Lauri LehtoPietarsaaren Into1:27:07+35:13
77326Asko KujalaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:27:32+35:38
78312Lars-Erik ÖstmanIF Brahe1:29:54+38:00
79313Tauno PartanenSäyneisen Salpa1:32:32+40:38
80330Jukka KauranenItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:34:45+42:51
81301Mauno NäsiRasti-Jussit1:38:11+46:17
82321Keijo HautaniemiKauhavan Wisa1:46:11+54:17
83328Arto RautiainenKalevan Rasti1:52:17+1:00:23
340Risto IlomäkiRastiketutkeskeytti
310Eino KarppinenKuopion Suunnistajathylätty
391Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetei läht.
373Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenetei läht.
311Paavo NikkariJärvenpään Paloei läht.
352Antti NiittymäkiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkatei läht.
316Erkki LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
332Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
339Jussi KankaanpääRasti-Jussitei läht.

H65 9,9 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1454Toivo MerkkiniemiSuunta 200046:30
2453Kalle TolonenMesikämmenet48:06+1:36
3448Juha HuttulaKoo-Vee48:13+1:43
4440Matti-Juhani LindMesikämmenet50:41+4:11
5449Rauli PekkalaMesikämmenet50:54+4:24
6437Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat51:58+5:28
7451Esa KlingaPäijät-Rasti52:02+5:32
8445Esko LinnaNivalan Urheilijat53:05+6:35
9442Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat53:31+7:01
10462Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo54:02+7:32
11418Arto MaronenSuunta 200054:05+7:35
12460Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu54:14+7:44
13438Reino PääkkönenRasti-Pielinen54:25+7:55
14457Veikko HuhtinenMesikämmenet54:47+8:17
15420Matti NäkkiläRasti E454:50+8:20
16458Lauri MurtoSK Pohjantähti55:08+8:38
17455Jorma VeijovaaraSK Pohjantähti55:10+8:40
18447Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry55:41+9:11
19436Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut55:48+9:18
20434Pentti SaarinenSavon Rasti55:56+9:26
21435Jukka LuukkoPäijät-Rasti56:09+9:39
22429Martti SivonenKalevan Rasti56:14+9:44
23439Markku SaloPäijät-Rasti56:19+9:49
24443Mauri SuorajärviSK Pohjantähti56:36+10:06
25446Aaro OksanenSaarijärven Pullistus56:54+10:24
26450Viljo KokkonenEspoon Suunta57:23+10:53
27433Timo NurmiHiisirasti57:24+10:54
28408Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat58:04+11:34
29424Pauli KorvaPietarsaaren Into58:08+11:38
30432Reijo OjaNivalan Urheilijat58:30+12:00
31402Kauko TiiliKontiolahden Urheilijat58:37+12:07
32428Eero FräntiKokkolan Suunnistajat58:39+12:09
33412Jorma KalliokoskiLapuan Virkiä1:00:07+13:37
34415Pekka SalminenEspoon Suunta1:00:39+14:09
35444Pentti RuponenHiisirasti1:00:48+14:18
36409Erkki VistiahoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:01:05+14:35
37417Raimo SiltalaKauhavan Wisa1:01:21+14:51
38411Eino RantalaSaarijärven Pullistus1:02:35+16:05
39459Seppo KettunenRasti-Jyry1:02:36+16:06
40414Kari SalminenMikkelin Vauhti1:02:39+16:09
41413Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:03:11+16:41
42452Eero SaloInkeroisten Terho1:03:18+16:48
43416Teuvo KurkiRasti-Jussit1:03:36+17:06
44430Matias ViitalaLapuan Virkiä1:04:01+17:31
45441Timo TiiraSK Vuoksi1:04:16+17:46
46407Tapani LaineKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:13+18:43
47410Heikki VäyrynenEspoon Suunta1:05:30+19:00
48431Kauko KallunkiYlivieskan Kuula1:06:02+19:32
49425Heikki PartanenSavon Suunta1:06:04+19:34
50403Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren Rasti1:08:49+22:19
51405Pauli RäihäIF Femman1:10:36+24:06
52419Arvo PaavilainenPetäjäveden Petäjäiset1:16:19+29:49
53404Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen Karhu1:18:04+31:34
54406Pekka SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:19:09+32:39
55422Jukka LaurikkalaKoo-Vee1:22:50+36:20
56401Jouko RokalaOK Botnia1:25:45+39:15
57421Matti LatvalaRasti-Jussit1:30:30+44:00
58427Lars-Gunnar HolmOK Botnia1:31:26+44:56
423Martti VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
456Veijo TahvanainenKalevan Rastiei läht.
426Kalle MännikköYlikiimingin Nuijamiehetei läht.
461Lauri KoskenkorvaNivalan Urheilijatei läht.

H70 9,4 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1507Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 200044:46
2497Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat46:17+1:31
3508Mikko HouniEpilän Esa48:44+3:58
4505Paavo MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus48:56+4:10
5502Mauno LyijynenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat48:59+4:13
6499Mauri AhoHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat49:13+4:27
7495Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti49:44+4:58
8501Arvo MikkonenTarpian Suunta49:56+5:10
9498Heikki ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat51:16+6:30
10494Veikko SuutariJoutsenon Kullervo51:56+7:10
11489Valto PuustinenIisalmen Visa51:58+7:12
12491Eero KakkolaJoutsenon Kullervo52:57+8:11
13504Uolevi RaitomäkiKalevan Rasti53:18+8:32
14500Rauno HakalaEpilän Esa53:20+8:34
15496Kalle LeppänenRasti E453:46+9:00
16493Kalle NevalainenJoen Suunta54:10+9:24
17479Mauri TolonenSavon Rasti54:27+9:41
18485Aulis LeinoJoutsenon Kullervo54:35+9:49
19492Mikko KoppelomäkiEpilän Esa55:47+11:01
20506Antti MyllymäkiVaasan Suunnistajat56:48+12:02
21483Mikko HeikkiläHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat58:54+14:08
22477Reijo PihlajaRasti-Jussit1:01:42+16:56
23472Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin Urheilijat1:02:06+17:20
24484Helge KnuuttilaVaasan Suunnistajat1:02:36+17:50
25503Esko KangasRasti-Jussit1:02:54+18:08
26474Heimo MikkolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:04:07+19:21
27480Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat1:04:32+19:46
28475Simo RuusunenEpilän Esa1:06:19+21:33
29490Matti SaarentaloEspoon Suunta1:06:44+21:58
30478Jaakko LammensaloHiisirasti1:08:36+23:50
31481Arvi NoponenSuomussalmen Rasti1:12:17+27:31
32482Ahto RintalaRasti-Nokia1:15:31+30:45
33473Kalevi Yli-TeevahainenVaasan Suunnistajat1:19:09+34:23
34486Toivo SissalaSuunta Jurva1:42:07+57:21
471Veli PippuriKalevan Rastikeskeytti
487Toivo KorhonenSiilin Rastihylätty
509Matti CollinHiisirastihylätty
488Paavo VähäpesolaLapuan Virkiäei läht.
476Lars HjerpeIF Femmanei läht.

H75 7,8 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 4)

1525Eelis HautalaIisalmen Visa50:21
2515Aarne PuustinenIisalmen Visa52:00+1:39
3538Tauno IlonenTampereen Yritys54:49+4:28
4526Paavo PystynenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat55:05+4:44
5512Aarne NeuvonenKouvolan Rasti-7258:07+7:46
6513Pauli HeimalaLappeen Riento1:00:11+9:50
7530Ilkka MakkonenKalevan Rasti1:02:04+11:43
8529Teuvo MoilanenVaalan Karhu1:04:04+13:43
9535Kalevi OjajärviKuortaneen Kunto1:08:43+18:22
10531Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:10:01+19:40
11528Viljo TurunenIisu1:10:31+20:10
12523Kalevi RätyKouvolan Rasti-721:15:57+25:36
13524Pentti SuhonenEspoon Suunta1:32:01+41:40
14534Kyösti JäppinenIisu1:38:01+47:40
15522Heikki Mäki-LohiluomaRasti-Jussit1:52:56+1:02:35
16519Jaakko PaasivirtaSuunta Jyväskylä2:05:21+1:15:00
518Pentti SiimeläNastolan Teräkeskeytti
521Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen Rastikeskeytti
537Arne BackmanIK Falkenkeskeytti
511Martti AhomäkiRasti-Jussitkeskeytti
516Jussi TurkkaIisuhylätty
527Jorma SalmiNastolan Terähylätty
533Matti KoivunenRasti-Jussithylätty
517Pekka KalteenmäkiJämsän Retki-Veikothylätty
532Jouko RissaSumiaisten Kuntoei läht.
536Lauri MansikkamäkiKauhavan Wisaei läht.
520Jorma LemmettiLaitilan Jyskeei läht.
514Kalevi LaaksoLounais-Hämeen Rastiei läht.

H80 5,0 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1543Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:19
2544Veikko VaramäkiRasti-Jussit41:59+3:40
3541Erkki TakalampiKuortaneen Kunto48:16+9:57
545Maks UusitaloSuunta Jyväskylähylätty
542Aarne SoanjärviPetäjäveden Petäjäisetei läht.

H20 19,3 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1560Tommi UusimäkiLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:21:21
2568Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen1:22:24+1:03
3563Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:22:45+1:24
4569Vili VirtanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:40+2:19
5562Aapo SummanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:23:54+2:33
6559Janne KeisanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:24:52+3:31
7553Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti1:27:38+6:17
8552Mikko KolehmainenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:31:48+10:27
9565Petri AnnilaKoo-Vee1:32:46+11:25
10556Teemu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:33:27+12:06
11561Jukka EkonojaPellon Ponsi1:37:55+16:34
12551Matti SappinenValkeakosken Haka1:39:38+18:17
13557Sami HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:40:16+18:55
14564Mikko KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:40:21+19:00
15558Tuomas UusitaloJoutsenon Kullervo1:40:48+19:27
16549Joonas JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö1:43:19+21:58
17555Joona PutkonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:45:47+24:26
18550Mikko TaniSippurasti1:50:12+28:51
19547Lari JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat2:03:59+42:38
566Matti Mäki-TorkkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetkeskeytti
548Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiäkeskeytti
554Jarkko TolsaJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.
567Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsiei läht.

H18 15,4 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

1593Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi1:01:30
2602Leo LaakkonenValkeakosken Haka1:03:52+2:22
3590Antti VainioMS Parma1:05:56+4:26
4592Jesse MarteliusMS Parma1:07:39+6:09
5588Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi1:07:50+6:20
6595Jukka SappinenValkeakosken Haka1:12:48+11:18
7603Fredric PortinIF Minken1:13:43+12:13
8594Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:14:46+13:16
9601Eelipekka MattiPellon Ponsi1:16:19+14:49
10596Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:44+15:14
11600Jukka TaniSippurasti1:17:36+16:06
12589Rauli KoskelaRasTiimi1:18:07+16:37
13580Tony WikIF Minken1:21:15+19:45
14591Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:21:44+20:14
15574Miika RuokonenKaakon Rasti1:21:55+20:25
16581Mikko TuomaalaOulaisten Taru1:22:30+21:00
17587Ville VäyrynenRasti-Pielinen1:25:19+23:49
18604Miikka VirtanenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:25:26+23:56
19583Rasmus AlénValkeakosken Haka1:27:55+26:25
20572Petri SonninenKuopion Suunnistajat1:29:11+27:41
21575Aaro NurmiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:33:43+32:13
22578Niko LatvaSuunta Jurva1:35:46+34:16
23585Miikka KetonenSaloisten Reipas1:39:09+37:39
24582Petja JantunenPohjankyrön Rasti1:46:03+44:33
25576Mikko KesäläLaitasaaren Veto1:48:40+47:10
599Joni HirvikallioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
586Juuso JutilaKoo-Veekeskeytti
584Antti MansikkaviitaJalasjärven Jalaskeskeytti
597Topi PuhakkaSippurastihylätty
598Juha HyyryläinenNavihylätty
579Elias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rastiei läht.
571Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistusei läht.
573Petteri HuikkoItä-Päijänteen Rastiei läht.
577Antti VirnalaJalasjärven Jalasei läht.

H16 13,6 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1644Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma54:29
2646Peter SundelinIF Femman1:01:02+6:33
3637Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:01:39+7:10
4631Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:04+7:35
5640Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:02:17+7:48
6639Miika ArvolaKoo-Vee1:03:57+9:28
7629Toni SaariPohjankyrön Rasti1:04:36+10:07
8641Otto SundIF Femman1:05:37+11:08
9642Ville SaikkoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:05:53+11:24
10638Rasmus TunisIF Femman1:05:57+11:28
11634Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:07:49+13:20
12632Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura1:07:58+13:29
645Jukka-Pekka SeppänenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:58+13:29
14649Eetu SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:09+13:40
15643Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti1:08:24+13:55
16617Sami HämäläinenMS Parma1:09:39+15:10
17633Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:29+16:00
18635Riku SirenKyrös-Rasti1:12:20+17:51
19623Joni PenttinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:13:32+19:03
20648Filip BrunellIF Minken1:14:26+19:57
21622Viktor LövdalIF Femman1:15:06+20:37
22636Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:51+22:22
23619Santeri KössiPohjankyrön Rasti1:20:20+25:51
24621Ville PaldanKoo-Vee1:20:42+26:13
25616Juhani KeisanenÄhtärin Urheilijat1:21:21+26:52
26624Samuel JärvinenKoo-Vee1:21:47+27:18
27612Pauli KeisanenÄhtärin Urheilijat1:24:47+30:18
28620Aleksi SalonenMS Parma1:26:58+32:29
29627Lauri PlihtariKyrös-Rasti1:27:31+33:02
30614Tuomas HiltunenRasti-Pielinen1:31:45+37:16
31647Lauri LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:32:21+37:52
32626Miro PikkarainenSavon Suunta1:32:42+38:13
33625Ville LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:33:17+38:48
34628Niklas AhtiEspoon Suunta1:35:08+40:39
35615Matias TuompoKaakon Rasti1:53:43+59:14
618Miika LaineKaakon Rastikeskeytti
613Jussi VirnalaJalasjärven Jalasei läht.
630Antti TyyneläVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
611Mika KemppiKankaanpään Suunnistajatei läht.

D21 19,2 km km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

1680Liisa AnttilaKoo-Vee1:17:59
2697Hannele ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:19:15+1:16
3683Mervi PesuRajamäen Rykmentti1:23:11+5:12
4691Olga NovikovaIF Femman1:24:03+6:04
5688Erja JokinenHaapamäen Urheilijat1:25:07+7:08
6681Laura SalmiEpilän Esa1:25:38+7:39
7678Kirsi VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-721:25:51+7:52
8698Pinja SatriKoo-Vee1:26:44+8:45
9682Maarit Dahlman-TervalaSaloisten Reipas1:27:09+9:10
10700Eeva-Liisa OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:29:41+11:42
11676Maria SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo1:32:58+14:59
12702Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:33:32+15:33
13687Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx1:33:35+15:36
14695Riikka SuomalainenKouvolan Rasti-721:33:44+15:45
15684Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKoo-Vee1:33:59+16:00
16685Pernilla TunisIF Femman1:34:16+16:17
690Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu1:34:16+16:17
18692Mari KoivunenLammin Säkiä1:34:47+16:48
19679Maria LaitinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:36:28+18:29
20694Anna-Kaisa ViitaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:36:57+18:58
21675Henna RiikonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:37:10+19:11
22660Leena RauhamäkiLammin Säkiä1:38:24+20:25
23689Linda SundqvistOK Botnia1:38:54+20:55
24657Teija HyvärinenLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:43:59+26:00
25665Emma LähdekorpiRajamäen Rykmentti1:44:40+26:41
26661Päivi RopponenRasti-Jyry1:45:00+27:01
27651Marika HaraKoo-Vee1:46:03+28:04
28654Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:46:06+28:07
29655Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:46:17+28:18
30666Marja RantanenLammin Säkiä1:47:45+29:46
31693Maarit KorpiOK Botnia1:48:51+30:52
32667Sari VääränenKouvolan Rasti-721:49:03+31:04
33670Virpi KomulainenRasti-Jyry1:56:21+38:22
34662Heini RantojaRastiketut1:56:43+38:44
35664Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa1:56:57+38:58
36652Sanna KeisanenPohjankyrön Rasti1:59:44+41:45
37671Taija JäppinenLahden Suunnistajat-372:00:31+42:32
38674Elina VarinenOK Botnia2:04:40+46:41
39658Lena PaxalIF Femman2:04:43+46:44
40669Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä2:05:43+47:44
41672Hanna KuuselaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:10:56+52:57
42659Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajat2:15:08+57:09
701Heli PallonenSonkajärven Pahkakeskeytti
668Yvonne HäggblomIF Femmankeskeytti
663Asta FlöjtKuusamon Erä-Veikotkeskeytti
677Johanna NiittymäkiKoo-Veehylätty
653Annastiina VanhalaRasti-Jyryei läht.
696Katja RajaniemiOulaisten Taruei läht.
686Kaisa LaitinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
699Anu KopraSaloisten Reipasei läht.
673Hanna KetamoSuunta-Sepotei läht.
656Niina KarstunenIisuei läht.

D35 11,8 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1709Riitta MattilaSaloisten Reipas57:41
2706Anu GretschelKuusamon Erä-Veikot59:54+2:13
3705Eija HannukselaSuunta 20001:00:11+2:30
4714Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen Kalske1:00:45+3:04
5715Ulla SilventoinenSaloisten Reipas1:03:20+5:39
6707Kirsi KorhonenNavi1:06:50+9:09
7710Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura1:09:05+11:24
8711Jaana MarjoniemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:44+12:03
9712Tatjana EskolinVetelin Urheilijat1:18:45+21:04
10716Outi SaarinenSavon Rasti1:19:36+21:55
11713Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:35:34+37:53
708Sari NousiainenRajamäen Rykmenttikeskeytti

D40 10,8 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1732Virpi JuutilainenSK Vuoksi47:02
2721Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän Esa51:02+4:00
3729Aija TilvisKalajoen Junkkarit1:02:58+15:56
4727Jaana KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:05:33+18:31
5724Tiina LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti1:05:37+18:35
6728Outi Ala-KasariJalasjärven Jalas1:05:47+18:45
7725Anita LampelaRantsilan Raikas1:06:03+19:01
8722Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto1:17:47+30:45
9726Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:18:19+31:17
10730Riitta KarppinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:23:57+36:55
11731Katariina SuokkoLapuan Virkiä1:42:21+55:19
12723Päivi KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:58:06+1:11:04

D45 10,2 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1747Anne Pelto-HuikkoEpilän Esa50:48
2748Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen Hanka51:27+39
3742Sirpa KukkonenLammin Säkiä53:07+2:19
4740Päivi RaatikainenHankasalmen Hanka57:02+6:14
5738Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta59:17+8:29
6746Pirjo MulariKajaanin Suunnistajat1:01:30+10:42
7736Tarja KankaanpääJalasjärven Jalas1:04:47+13:59
8741Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:05:22+14:34
9735Ulla SoininenSäyneisen Salpa1:08:30+17:42
10750Eija RantojaRastiketut1:14:41+23:53
11744Päivi HautalaRasti-Jussit1:16:37+25:49
12739Leila KeränenOulun Tarmo1:19:59+29:11
13749Sari JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:45+30:57
14737Sirpa Mahlanen-PeltolaLapuan Virkiä1:35:22+44:34
745Eeva-Liisa Yli-PelkolaLappajärven Veikotkeskeytti
743Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläJalasjärven Jalasei läht.

D50 9,4 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

1766Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä52:09
2762Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus1:00:29+8:20
3756Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:00:44+8:35
4763Taina LouhivuoriHankasalmen Hanka1:01:19+9:10
5755Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:02:42+10:33
6765Riitta VäänänenSäyneisen Salpa1:03:06+10:57
7760Helena SoinilaTeuvan Rivakka1:04:20+12:11
8758Rauni KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula1:24:28+32:19
9759Irma AhonkiviRastikarhut1:32:48+40:39
757Lea PöyhönenVetelin Urheilijatkeskeytti
761Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpahylätty
764Liisa MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhuhylätty

D55 9,2 km km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1777Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo47:12
2773Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu49:16+2:04
3771Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka50:01+2:49
4776Ritva HalmeKiimingin Urheilijat50:16+3:04
5772Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot52:00+4:48
6778Saga PåttIF Minken53:15+6:03
7782Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon Sisu57:15+10:03
8775Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven Pullistus59:22+12:10
9774Pirjo ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:01:18+14:06
10780Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven Pullistus1:02:32+15:20
11790Raili KeskinarkausOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:30+18:18
12786Bodil FredIF Femman1:09:19+22:07
13784Helena KansteSotkamon Jymy1:09:55+22:43
14794Sinikka IkonenSaarijärven Pullistus1:17:03+29:51
15791Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken Haka1:23:22+36:10
16785Beatrice MalmstenRasti-Jyry1:23:38+36:26
17781Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti1:34:13+47:01
18783Katariina FinniläVetelin Urheilijat1:38:10+50:58
792Eija LassilaVetelin Urheilijatkeskeytti
793Marja KanervaRasti-Jyrykeskeytti
779Anneli RajaniemiOulaisten Taruhylätty
788Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-Jussithylätty
789Leeni KylmäläJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.
787Kaija DahlmanJoutsenon Kullervoei läht.

D60 7,8 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 1)

1815Rauni MuikkuNavi46:27
2806Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-Sepot47:27+1:00
3826Eila PalomäkiSuunta-Sepot53:33+7:06
4824Tuulikki LiuhaNavi53:35+7:08
5812Anneli VilppolaIisu54:49+8:22
6810Seija HurskainenValkeakosken Haka55:24+8:57
7802Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet56:03+9:36
8805Mirja-Liisa SulanderNavi56:15+9:48
9809Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta57:11+10:44
10825Hillevi SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat57:36+11:09
11803Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat58:50+12:23
12808Seija PiiparinenRastikarhut59:46+13:19
13827Eila PitkänenSK Vuoksi1:00:02+13:35
14801Riitta TalkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:00:49+14:22
15814Tuula VarisOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:01:03+14:36
16816Mirjami TupitsaRasti-Jyry1:03:11+16:44
17821Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:19+22:52
18804Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta1:09:47+23:20
19819Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OK1:13:02+26:35
20818Raija RyyttySK Vuoksi1:14:46+28:19
21807Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry1:14:55+28:28
22817Riitta KokkonenEspoon Suunta1:17:34+31:07
23822Mona BackmanIK Falken1:42:58+56:31
811Pirjo MäkinenMesikämmenetkeskeytti
823Tuula MikkonenTarpian Suuntakeskeytti
820Alli MajaRasti-Jussitkeskeytti
813Marjatta MäkeläPohjankyrön Rastihylätty

D65 5,7 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1839Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4638:20
2835Anneli MattilaIisu40:43+2:23
3841Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän Esa41:36+3:16
4842Svea NojonenIF Femman42:01+3:41
5833Helena MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat42:57+4:37
6832Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän Esa43:10+4:50
7840Anna-Liisa HankonenIisu46:40+8:20
8834Ulla HuhtinenMesikämmenet50:50+12:30
9831Marke JalkanenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:29+17:09
10838Eila RuisahoEpilän Esa56:35+18:15
11837Sirkka KetolaKauhajoen Karhu59:01+20:41
12836Seija HeikkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:00:42+22:22

D70 4,9 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1845Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat34:14
2850Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot39:38+5:24
3849Ulla BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti42:24+8:10
4847Saara KoivunenSuunta Jyväskylä46:13+11:59
5851Aune JalavaKeravan Urheilijat1:08:49+34:35
6848Marjatta VehmanenKeravan Urheilijat1:14:56+40:42
846Kaarina HolopainenHyvinkään Rastikeskeytti

D20 13,7 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1860Niina LaininenSiilin Rasti1:06:26
2862Tiia TallilaValkeakosken Haka1:07:46+1:20
3863Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:08:12+1:46
4861Annelie HakaNärpes OK1:08:53+2:27
5864Heli JylhäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:12:44+6:18
6865Sanni SalonenValkeakosken Haka1:16:24+9:58
7867Emilia EkIF Minken1:16:51+10:25
8857Sanna StolzeTampereen Pyrintö1:18:30+12:04
9858Katri KansteSotkamon Jymy1:20:00+13:34
10855Tuuli LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:26:46+20:20
866Saara NikkariRajamäen Rykmenttiei läht.
859Minna-Mari KarppinenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
856Reija HytönenPetäjäveden Petäjäisetei läht.

D18 11,2 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1886Kaisa LylynperäSuunta-Sepot58:38
2900Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK1:00:02+1:24
3889Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Rasti-721:01:13+2:35
4888Minna SaarinenKoo-Vee1:01:20+2:42
5887Hanna SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat1:03:15+4:37
6892Hilla LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-Veikot1:03:32+4:54
7882Laura PalmKangasala SK1:05:04+6:26
8890Minna-Mari OlliValkeakosken Haka1:05:30+6:52
9895Susanna LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:06:25+7:47
10896Anni MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:06:39+8:01
11894Eva-Lina SkogvikIK Kronan1:06:43+8:05
12893Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin Urheilijat1:08:35+9:57
13899Iisa LehtiniemiNavi1:08:52+10:14
14898Hanna AhoÄhtärin Urheilijat1:10:03+11:25
15897Kaisu Yli-PeltolaJalasjärven Jalas1:11:39+13:01
16877Sabrina MeriheinäIF Femman1:12:35+13:57
17885Suvi HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:14:13+15:35
18876Katariina TiittoRasTiimi1:15:18+16:40
19881Taru KilpeläinenRasti-Pielinen1:15:19+16:41
20883Riikka TalvitieKuortaneen Kunto1:15:33+16:55
21891Maija OjanenKangasala SK1:16:56+18:18
22874Jenni RahkoLaitasaaren Veto1:18:58+20:20
23871Sabina BäckIF Femman1:20:17+21:39
24873Johanna TiittoRasTiimi1:21:22+22:44
25880Hanna Ala-KasariJalasjärven Jalas1:22:13+23:35
26878Satu VäyrynenLaitasaaren Veto1:22:52+24:14
27872Maarit NummiLaitasaaren Veto1:23:01+24:23
28884Erica WiikIF Femman1:31:30+32:52
29879Tiia JetsonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:31:57+33:19
30875Hanna AlanenRasti-Kurikka1:37:18+38:40

D16 9,4 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1957Milka LeppäsalmiHaapamäen Urheilijat45:13
2951Sonja MörskyHaapamäen Urheilijat46:47+1:34
3958Tiia MiettinenMS Parma46:59+1:46
4936Marjut TurunenRasti-Pielinen47:48+2:35
5953Mira KaskinenUlvilan Ura48:00+2:47
6950Anna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot49:21+4:08
7956Julia BjörkstrandIF Femman50:53+5:40
8945Katariina KannusKangasala SK52:24+7:11
9920Sari AnttonenHaapamäen Urheilijat52:41+7:28
10955Susanna LaakkonenValkeakosken Haka53:12+7:59
11948Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähti53:22+8:09
12912Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:43+8:30
13946Reetta HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat53:44+8:31
14939Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK54:57+9:44
15944Reeta RantanenMS Parma54:58+9:45
16941Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot56:01+10:48
17943Saara HautalaSavon Suunta56:36+11:23
18949Sini MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot56:46+11:33
19940Ida-Marie SkogvikIK Kronan57:54+12:41
20942Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot57:55+12:42
21959Emmi NisulaKyrös-Rasti58:23+13:10
22938Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat58:48+13:35
23937Laura JanhunenJämsän Retki-Veikot59:07+13:54
24952Noora PalmKangasala SK59:15+14:02
25911Karoliina AlilaOulaisten Taru1:00:03+14:50
26947Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö1:00:05+14:52
27926Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti1:02:17+17:04
28925Sonja KyröläTampereen Pyrintö1:03:22+18:09
29921Emmi VirtanenValkeakosken Haka1:04:22+19:09
30931Marie-Louise ÖstIK Falken1:04:42+19:29
31914Essi YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot1:05:54+20:41
32913Vilma KotroKaakon Rasti1:06:54+21:41
33954Natalia KankoKoo-Vee1:07:28+22:15
34929Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö1:07:55+22:42
35930Suvi PaloSuunta Jurva1:08:10+22:57
36933Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:08:51+23:38
37928Siiri HautamäkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:12:51+27:38
38915Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot1:14:15+29:02
39924Alexandra KällmanIK Falken1:15:12+29:59
40935Saara HautamäkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:15:31+30:18
41932Essi VarjonenLapuan Virkiä1:16:50+31:37
42934Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:33+32:20
43923Marianne KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:17:40+32:27
44922Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:19:05+33:52
45917Terhi MetsäläTeuvan Rivakka1:34:05+48:52
46919Elina GrahnNärpes OK1:51:28+1:06:15
916Anniina OjanperäJalasjärven Jalashylätty
918Hanna WiklundOK Botniaei läht.
927Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren Vetoei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English