41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
59 (1)
3:21 (2)
2:22 (3)
6:17 (2)
2:56 (1)
11:33 (2)
5:16 (6)
13:58 (2)
2:25 (9)
17:15 (1)
3:17 (7)
18:37 (1)
1:22 (4)
19:27 (1)
50 (1)
22:25 (1)
2:58 (11)
24:13 (1)
1:48 (16)
24:30 (1)
17 (11)
24:31  Daria Krasilnikova
2   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:09 (2)
3:16 (1)
2:07 (1)
6:14 (1)
2:58 (2)
11:23 (1)
5:09 (3)
13:12 (1)
1:49 (1)
18:26 (3)
5:14 (33)
19:36 (3)
1:10 (1)
20:29 (3)
53 (3)
22:46 (2)
2:17 (1)
24:24 (2)
1:38 (4)
24:42 (2)
18 (19)
24:43  Suvi Heittola
3   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:11 (3)
3:45 (3)
2:34 (11)
6:47 (4)
3:02 (4)
12:21 (3)
5:34 (10)
14:32 (3)
2:11 (2)
18:02 (2)
3:30 (11)
19:20 (2)
1:18 (2)
20:18 (2)
58 (5)
23:09 (3)
2:51 (7)
24:52 (3)
1:43 (6)
25:08 (3)
16 (3)
25:08  Suvi Oikarinen
4   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:12 (27)
4:43 (22)
2:31 (8)
8:16 (14)
3:33 (14)
13:29 (5)
5:13 (5)
15:57 (5)
2:28 (12)
19:32 (5)
3:35 (13)
20:57 (5)
1:25 (7)
21:56 (4)
59 (7)
25:02 (4)
3:06 (14)
26:48 (4)
1:46 (12)
27:04 (4)
16 (3)
27:05  Venla Heikkilä
5   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
1:20 (6)
3:52 (7)
2:32 (10)
9:36 (24)
5:44 (32)
14:47 (11)
5:11 (4)
17:03 (11)
2:16 (4)
20:19 (9)
3:16 (6)
21:54 (9)
1:35 (20)
23:03 (8)
1:09 (18)
25:53 (5)
2:50 (6)
27:42 (5)
1:49 (19)
28:02 (5)
20 (31)
28:03  Ruut Kanko
6   Miisa Häyrynen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:11 (26)
4:54 (25)
2:43 (23)
8:22 (15)
3:28 (9)
13:45 (8)
5:23 (7)
16:33 (9)
2:48 (21)
19:56 (7)
3:23 (9)
21:45 (7)
1:49 (27)
22:58 (7)
1:13 (22)
26:09 (6)
3:11 (15)
27:53 (6)
1:44 (7)
28:13 (6)
20 (31)
28:13  Miisa Häyrynen
7   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:19 (28)
4:58 (26)
2:39 (21)
8:37 (17)
3:39 (18)
14:15 (9)
5:38 (12)
16:49 (10)
2:34 (15)
20:34 (10)
3:45 (18)
21:59 (10)
1:25 (7)
22:57 (6)
58 (5)
26:21 (7)
3:24 (19)
28:14 (7)
1:53 (20)
28:33 (7)
19 (25)
28:33  Maria Kontoniemi
8   Milja Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
1:14 (4)
4:10 (16)
2:56 (30)
7:40 (9)
3:30 (10)
13:06 (4)
5:26 (8)
15:44 (4)
2:38 (18)
18:53 (4)
3:09 (2)
20:16 (4)
1:23 (5)
23:37 (10)
3:21 (30)
26:32 (8)
2:55 (9)
28:26 (8)
1:54 (23)
28:41 (8)
15 (2)
28:42  Milja Pekkala
9   Susanna Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:27 (12)
4:04 (9)
2:37 (18)
7:24 (6)
3:20 (6)
14:51 (12)
7:27 (24)
17:11 (12)
2:20 (5)
20:44 (11)
3:33 (12)
22:20 (11)
1:36 (22)
23:25 (9)
1:05 (14)
26:54 (11)
3:29 (20)
28:29 (9)
1:35 (2)
28:46 (9)
17 (11)
28:47  Susanna Määttä
10   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:15 (5)
4:06 (12)
2:51 (27)
7:36 (8)
3:30 (10)
13:38 (6)
6:02 (15)
16:25 (7)
2:47 (20)
20:09 (8)
3:44 (17)
21:45 (7)
1:36 (22)
23:42 (12)
1:57 (29)
26:36 (9)
2:54 (8)
28:35 (10)
1:59 (24)
28:54 (10)
19 (25)
28:54  Essi Rautasalo
11   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:08 (25)
4:47 (23)
2:39 (21)
9:38 (25)
4:51 (27)
15:44 (20)
6:06 (16)
18:04 (17)
2:20 (5)
21:14 (13)
3:10 (3)
22:44 (13)
1:30 (15)
23:38 (11)
54 (4)
26:52 (10)
3:14 (17)
28:38 (11)
1:46 (12)
28:56 (11)
18 (19)
28:56  Anni Reiman
12   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:29 (13)
4:07 (13)
2:38 (19)
10:10 (26)
6:03 (33)
15:37 (18)
5:27 (9)
18:02 (16)
2:25 (9)
21:37 (15)
3:35 (13)
23:05 (15)
1:28 (13)
24:06 (14)
1:01 (9)
27:07 (12)
3:01 (12)
29:15 (12)
2:08 (28)
29:34 (12)
19 (25)
29:35  Eliisa Alatalo
13   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
1:20 (6)
3:45 (3)
2:25 (5)
6:43 (3)
2:58 (2)
14:18 (10)
7:35 (25)
16:30 (8)
2:12 (3)
19:34 (6)
3:04 (1)
21:00 (6)
1:26 (10)
22:01 (5)
1:01 (9)
28:01 (13)
6:00 (36)
29:54 (13)
1:53 (20)
30:11 (13)
17 (11)
30:11  Essi Hakala
14   Jannaliina Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
1:30 (14)
4:05 (10)
2:35 (13)
7:54 (13)
3:49 (21)
15:38 (19)
7:44 (27)
18:01 (15)
2:23 (8)
21:30 (14)
3:29 (10)
22:57 (14)
1:27 (12)
24:00 (13)
1:03 (12)
28:16 (14)
4:16 (28)
30:00 (14)
1:44 (7)
30:17 (14)
17 (11)
30:18  Jannaliina Jussinniemi
15   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltijsky Bereg
1:26 (9)
3:46 (5)
2:20 (2)
12:05 (32)
8:19 (37)
16:57 (25)
4:52 (2)
20:19 (25)
3:22 (29)
23:33 (21)
3:14 (5)
25:06 (20)
1:33 (18)
26:08 (18)
1:02 (11)
28:35 (15)
2:27 (2)
30:28 (15)
1:53 (20)
30:47 (15)
19 (25)
30:48  Maria Zasimovskaya
16   Ida Alho
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (9)
3:53 (8)
2:27 (6)
7:25 (7)
3:32 (13)
16:33 (22)
9:08 (33)
19:10 (20)
2:37 (17)
23:19 (20)
4:09 (26)
24:49 (19)
1:30 (15)
25:40 (16)
51 (2)
28:51 (16)
3:11 (15)
30:36 (16)
1:45 (11)
30:52 (16)
16 (3)
30:53  Ida Alho
17   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:33 (17)
4:09 (15)
2:36 (17)
9:02 (19)
4:53 (28)
15:19 (16)
6:17 (17)
19:04 (19)
3:45 (32)
23:12 (19)
4:08 (24)
25:06 (20)
1:54 (29)
26:11 (19)
1:05 (14)
29:12 (17)
3:01 (12)
31:17 (17)
2:05 (27)
31:34 (17)
17 (11)
31:35  Eerika Rantala
18   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
3:09 (33)
5:47 (29)
2:38 (19)
9:06 (21)
3:19 (5)
15:34 (17)
6:28 (18)
18:30 (18)
2:56 (24)
21:51 (17)
3:21 (8)
23:14 (17)
1:23 (5)
24:32 (15)
1:18 (23)
29:38 (18)
5:06 (32)
31:24 (18)
1:46 (12)
31:41 (18)
17 (11)
31:41  Roosa Rantanen
19   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:48 (22)
4:23 (18)
2:35 (13)
9:16 (23)
4:53 (28)
14:52 (13)
5:36 (11)
17:21 (13)
2:29 (13)
20:57 (12)
3:36 (15)
22:22 (12)
1:25 (7)
25:51 (17)
3:29 (31)
29:39 (19)
3:48 (24)
31:41 (19)
2:02 (25)
31:57 (19)
16 (3)
31:57  Laura Sinisalo
20   Sini Fröblom
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:34 (18)
4:05 (10)
2:31 (8)
7:46 (12)
3:41 (19)
15:03 (15)
7:17 (21)
17:37 (14)
2:34 (15)
21:41 (16)
4:04 (22)
23:07 (16)
1:26 (10)
27:09 (21)
4:02 (33)
30:27 (20)
3:18 (18)
32:49 (20)
2:22 (32)
33:05 (20)
16 (3)
33:05  Sini Fröblom
21   Johanna Tikkanen
SK Vuoksi
1:26 (9)
4:16 (17)
2:50 (25)
7:43 (10)
3:27 (8)
13:38 (6)
5:55 (14)
15:59 (6)
2:21 (7)
26:14 (27)
10:15 (36)
27:34 (26)
1:20 (3)
28:44 (24)
1:10 (19)
31:32 (21)
2:48 (4)
33:09 (21)
1:37 (3)
33:23 (21)
14 (1)
33:23  Johanna Tikkanen
22   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (21)
4:08 (14)
2:24 (4)
7:44 (11)
3:36 (17)
15:01 (14)
7:17 (21)
20:39 (26)
5:38 (35)
25:17 (25)
4:38 (29)
27:00 (25)
1:43 (25)
28:07 (23)
1:07 (17)
31:44 (22)
3:37 (21)
33:26 (22)
1:42 (5)
33:46 (22)
20 (31)
33:46  Tanja Moser
23   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:45 (34)
6:48 (32)
3:03 (32)
10:58 (29)
4:10 (23)
16:49 (24)
5:51 (13)
19:14 (22)
2:25 (9)
22:51 (18)
3:37 (16)
24:23 (18)
1:32 (17)
28:00 (22)
3:37 (32)
31:52 (23)
3:52 (26)
33:40 (23)
1:48 (16)
33:57 (23)
17 (11)
33:57  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
24   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:30 (29)
5:16 (27)
2:46 (24)
10:29 (27)
5:13 (31)
17:19 (26)
6:50 (19)
19:59 (24)
2:40 (19)
23:55 (23)
3:56 (21)
25:45 (23)
1:50 (28)
26:51 (20)
1:06 (16)
32:43 (24)
5:52 (35)
34:13 (24)
1:30 (1)
34:29 (24)
16 (3)
34:29  Henna Virkkala
25   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
4:12 (35)
7:55 (34)
3:43 (35)
11:30 (30)
3:35 (16)
20:23 (30)
8:53 (32)
23:20 (29)
2:57 (25)
27:24 (29)
4:04 (22)
28:53 (29)
1:29 (14)
29:52 (26)
59 (7)
32:49 (25)
2:57 (10)
34:35 (25)
1:46 (12)
34:51 (25)
16 (3)
34:52  Anni Partanen
26   Ksenia Serebryakova
Polar Star
10:12 (37)
12:47 (37)
2:35 (13)
16:17 (37)
3:30 (10)
21:08 (34)
4:51 (1)
24:24 (32)
3:16 (28)
27:37 (30)
3:13 (4)
29:10 (30)
1:33 (18)
30:14 (28)
1:04 (13)
32:57 (26)
2:43 (3)
34:41 (26)
1:44 (7)
35:00 (26)
19 (25)
35:01  Ksenia Serebryakova
27   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (31)
5:59 (30)
2:56 (30)
10:29 (27)
4:30 (25)
18:11 (28)
7:42 (26)
21:24 (27)
3:13 (27)
25:54 (26)
4:30 (28)
28:03 (27)
2:09 (35)
29:22 (25)
1:19 (25)
33:13 (27)
3:51 (25)
35:28 (27)
2:15 (31)
35:46 (27)
18 (19)
35:46  Helena Matilainen
28   Silja Viita
Navi
1:35 (20)
4:26 (21)
2:51 (27)
8:32 (16)
4:06 (22)
16:41 (23)
8:09 (29)
19:11 (21)
2:30 (14)
23:55 (23)
4:44 (30)
25:56 (24)
2:01 (31)
31:29 (29)
5:33 (34)
35:10 (28)
3:41 (22)
37:13 (28)
2:03 (26)
37:31 (28)
18 (19)
37:32  Silja Viita
29   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
1:32 (16)
4:47 (23)
3:15 (33)
9:02 (19)
4:15 (24)
17:50 (27)
8:48 (31)
24:54 (34)
7:04 (37)
29:10 (32)
4:16 (27)
30:57 (31)
1:47 (26)
32:08 (31)
1:11 (21)
35:51 (30)
3:43 (23)
37:39 (29)
1:48 (16)
37:55 (29)
16 (3)
37:56  Kerttu Lassila
30   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:21 (8)
3:50 (6)
2:29 (7)
7:10 (5)
3:20 (6)
20:18 (29)
13:08 (36)
23:09 (28)
2:51 (22)
27:00 (28)
3:51 (19)
28:35 (28)
1:35 (20)
29:59 (27)
1:24 (26)
35:41 (29)
5:42 (34)
37:52 (30)
2:11 (30)
38:09 (30)
17 (11)
38:10  Viivi Valkonen
31   Siiri Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
1:34 (18)
4:24 (19)
2:50 (25)
8:59 (18)
4:35 (26)
16:23 (21)
7:24 (23)
19:35 (23)
3:12 (26)
23:43 (22)
4:08 (24)
25:23 (22)
1:40 (24)
31:55 (30)
6:32 (35)
35:51 (30)
3:56 (27)
38:32 (31)
2:41 (35)
38:50 (31)
18 (19)
38:50  Siiri Itkonen
32   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:31 (15)
4:24 (19)
2:53 (29)
11:42 (31)
7:18 (35)
20:51 (32)
9:09 (34)
24:30 (33)
3:39 (31)
30:06 (34)
5:36 (34)
32:06 (33)
2:00 (30)
33:16 (32)
1:10 (19)
37:53 (32)
4:37 (30)
41:41 (32)
3:48 (37)
42:00 (32)
19 (25)
42:00  Katja Konga
33   Viktoria Kondratenko
Polar Star
3:06 (32)
5:40 (28)
2:34 (11)
9:14 (22)
3:34 (15)
20:25 (31)
11:11 (35)
24:03 (31)
3:38 (30)
31:37 (35)
7:34 (35)
33:45 (35)
2:08 (34)
35:16 (33)
1:31 (27)
40:55 (33)
5:39 (33)
43:03 (33)
2:08 (28)
43:25 (33)
22 (36)
43:26  Viktoria Kondratenko
34   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
7:42 (36)
10:17 (36)
2:35 (13)
14:00 (34)
3:43 (20)
21:14 (35)
7:14 (20)
25:32 (35)
4:18 (33)
29:23 (33)
3:51 (19)
32:51 (34)
3:28 (36)
40:15 (35)
7:24 (37)
43:03 (34)
2:48 (4)
44:47 (34)
1:44 (7)
45:07 (34)
20 (31)
45:07  Aino Väyrynen
35   Kaisa Koskinen
Rasti E4
2:04 (24)
7:47 (33)
5:43 (36)
12:43 (33)
4:56 (30)
21:05 (33)
8:22 (30)
23:56 (30)
2:51 (22)
29:09 (31)
5:13 (32)
31:16 (32)
2:07 (33)
38:35 (34)
7:19 (36)
45:04 (35)
6:29 (37)
47:26 (35)
2:22 (32)
47:47 (35)
21 (35)
47:46  Kaisa Koskinen
36   Mariya Perepelytsya
Compass
2:45 (30)
6:24 (31)
3:39 (34)
14:15 (35)
7:51 (36)
22:13 (36)
7:58 (28)
27:45 (36)
5:32 (34)
32:32 (36)
4:47 (31)
42:44 (36)
10:12 (37)
44:36 (36)
1:52 (28)
49:07 (36)
4:31 (29)
51:33 (36)
2:26 (34)
51:51 (36)
18 (19)
51:52  Mariya Perepelytsya
37   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
1:56 (23)
9:04 (35)
7:08 (37)
16:09 (36)
7:05 (34)
36:34 (37)
20:25 (37)
42:30 (37)
5:56 (36)
56:02 (37)
13:32 (37)
58:06 (37)
2:04 (32)
59:24 (37)
1:18 (23)
1:04:18 (37)
4:54 (31)
1:07:57 (37)
3:39 (36)
1:08:20 (37)
23 (37)
1:08:20  Erika Fredriksson
   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltijsky Bereg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:50
-
28:10
20
hylätty  Elizaveta Tamberg
   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:07
-
31:23
16
hylätty  Anna Kotkajuuri
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English