41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Daria Krasilnikova
Polar Star
2:02 (5)
4:11 (5)
2:09 (12)
6:44 (4)
2:33 (2)
7:55 (4)
1:11 (10)
12:50 (3)
4:55 (2)
14:48 (3)
1:58 (7)
15:49 (2)
1:01 (1)
19:31 (1)
3:42 (6)
20:40 (2)
1:09 (2)
21:31 (1)
51 (2)
21:48 (1)
17 (9)
21:50  Daria Krasilnikova
2   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:49 (1)
3:19 (1)
1:30 (1)
5:56 (1)
2:37 (3)
6:53 (1)
57 (1)
13:25 (5)
6:32 (27)
15:09 (4)
1:44 (1)
16:21 (3)
1:12 (5)
19:37 (2)
3:16 (3)
20:39 (1)
1:02 (1)
21:34 (2)
55 (6)
21:50 (2)
16 (3)
21:53  Suvi Heittola
3   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:21  Essi Hakala
4   Jannaliina Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
2:10 (8)
4:14 (6)
2:04 (6)
7:44 (12)
3:30 (23)
8:49 (9)
1:05 (7)
14:18 (7)
5:29 (10)
16:13 (6)
1:55 (5)
17:25 (6)
1:12 (5)
21:01 (3)
3:36 (5)
22:20 (3)
1:19 (10)
23:16 (3)
56 (9)
23:33 (3)
17 (9)
23:35  Jannaliina Jussinniemi
5   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (16)
4:30 (12)
2:05 (8)
7:36 (11)
3:06 (9)
8:46 (8)
1:10 (9)
14:10 (6)
5:24 (8)
16:05 (5)
1:55 (5)
17:23 (5)
1:18 (10)
21:44 (4)
4:21 (17)
23:01 (4)
1:17 (8)
23:51 (4)
50 (1)
24:12 (4)
21 (33)
24:13  Eliisa Alatalo
6   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:36 (22)
4:48 (15)
2:12 (13)
7:28 (7)
2:40 (4)
8:26 (5)
58 (2)
13:17 (4)
4:51 (1)
16:45 (8)
3:28 (29)
17:52 (7)
1:07 (4)
21:48 (5)
3:56 (10)
23:43 (6)
1:55 (32)
24:35 (5)
52 (3)
24:53 (5)
18 (17)
24:55  Suvi Oikarinen
7   Susanna Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:07 (7)
4:20 (7)
2:13 (14)
7:30 (8)
3:10 (11)
8:39 (6)
1:09 (8)
14:29 (8)
5:50 (15)
16:33 (7)
2:04 (12)
18:09 (8)
1:36 (21)
22:24 (6)
4:15 (15)
23:39 (5)
1:15 (6)
24:44 (6)
1:05 (24)
25:00 (6)
16 (3)
25:02  Susanna Määttä
8   Maria Zasimovskaya
Baltijsky Bereg
2:01 (4)
3:38 (2)
1:37 (2)
6:20 (2)
2:42 (5)
7:21 (2)
1:01 (5)
12:18 (1)
4:57 (4)
14:05 (1)
1:47 (3)
17:22 (4)
3:17 (33)
22:39 (8)
5:17 (25)
24:00 (7)
1:21 (13)
24:53 (7)
53 (4)
25:15 (7)
22 (36)
25:16  Maria Zasimovskaya
9   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:25 (16)
4:24 (9)
1:59 (4)
7:22 (6)
2:58 (7)
8:45 (7)
1:23 (21)
14:52 (9)
6:07 (21)
17:21 (11)
2:29 (23)
18:50 (10)
1:29 (16)
22:35 (7)
3:45 (8)
24:10 (8)
1:35 (23)
25:24 (8)
1:14 (31)
25:42 (8)
18 (17)
25:44  Essi Rautasalo
10   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:17 (12)
5:05 (18)
2:48 (20)
8:25 (16)
3:20 (16)
9:44 (14)
1:19 (16)
15:11 (11)
5:27 (9)
17:17 (10)
2:06 (14)
19:19 (13)
2:02 (28)
23:31 (11)
4:12 (13)
24:46 (9)
1:15 (6)
25:47 (9)
1:01 (17)
26:07 (9)
20 (31)
26:08  Laura Sinisalo
11   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:26 (18)
5:04 (17)
2:38 (19)
8:20 (14)
3:16 (14)
9:24 (12)
1:04 (6)
15:24 (14)
6:00 (19)
17:47 (13)
2:23 (22)
19:18 (12)
1:31 (17)
23:28 (10)
4:10 (12)
24:58 (11)
1:30 (20)
25:51 (10)
53 (4)
26:09 (10)
18 (17)
26:11  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
12   Roosa Rantanen
MS Parma
1:52 (2)
3:53 (3)
2:01 (5)
7:08 (5)
3:15 (13)
9:49 (15)
2:41 (33)
15:11 (11)
5:22 (7)
17:04 (9)
1:53 (4)
18:44 (9)
1:40 (24)
23:50 (13)
5:06 (23)
25:36 (12)
1:46 (29)
26:31 (11)
55 (6)
26:50 (11)
19 (25)
26:53  Roosa Rantanen
13   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (14)
4:29 (11)
2:07 (11)
7:52 (13)
3:23 (19)
9:27 (13)
1:35 (24)
15:15 (13)
5:48 (14)
17:21 (11)
2:06 (14)
18:56 (11)
1:35 (20)
22:43 (9)
3:47 (9)
24:46 (9)
2:03 (35)
26:35 (12)
1:49 (36)
26:53 (12)
18 (17)
26:55  Tanja Moser
14   Sini Fröblom
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:22 (14)
4:26 (10)
2:04 (6)
7:31 (9)
3:05 (8)
8:52 (10)
1:21 (20)
15:57 (17)
7:05 (30)
18:02 (14)
2:05 (13)
19:22 (14)
1:20 (11)
24:21 (15)
4:59 (22)
25:40 (13)
1:19 (10)
26:41 (13)
1:01 (17)
26:56 (13)
15 (1)
26:59  Sini Fröblom
15   Miisa Häyrynen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:36 (22)
5:36 (23)
3:00 (26)
9:06 (23)
3:30 (23)
10:26 (19)
1:20 (19)
16:34 (20)
6:08 (22)
18:34 (17)
2:00 (8)
20:12 (16)
1:38 (23)
23:42 (12)
3:30 (4)
25:43 (14)
2:01 (34)
26:46 (14)
1:03 (22)
27:05 (14)
19 (25)
27:07  Miisa Häyrynen
16   Ruut Kanko
Koo-Vee
2:35 (21)
5:40 (25)
3:05 (28)
9:00 (20)
3:20 (16)
10:18 (18)
1:18 (15)
15:53 (16)
5:35 (12)
18:22 (15)
2:29 (23)
19:58 (15)
1:36 (21)
24:19 (14)
4:21 (17)
25:50 (15)
1:31 (21)
26:51 (15)
1:01 (17)
27:12 (15)
21 (33)
27:14  Ruut Kanko
17   Eerika Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (27)
5:00 (16)
2:06 (10)
9:04 (21)
4:04 (30)
10:30 (20)
1:26 (22)
16:27 (19)
5:57 (17)
18:29 (16)
2:02 (9)
20:56 (18)
2:27 (31)
24:40 (16)
3:44 (7)
25:59 (16)
1:19 (10)
27:10 (16)
1:11 (29)
27:26 (16)
16 (3)
27:27  Eerika Rantala
18   Milja Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat
1:59 (3)
3:57 (4)
1:58 (3)
6:29 (3)
2:32 (1)
7:28 (3)
59 (4)
12:48 (2)
5:20 (6)
14:34 (2)
1:46 (2)
15:38 (1)
1:04 (2)
25:42 (17)
10:04 (36)
26:54 (17)
1:12 (3)
28:00 (17)
1:06 (25)
28:16 (17)
16 (3)
28:18  Milja Pekkala
19   Maria Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:14 (9)
4:38 (13)
2:24 (15)
8:41 (17)
4:03 (29)
9:53 (16)
1:12 (12)
16:04 (18)
6:11 (23)
19:49 (20)
3:45 (31)
21:16 (19)
1:27 (15)
25:52 (18)
4:36 (20)
27:29 (18)
1:37 (27)
28:33 (18)
1:04 (23)
28:51 (18)
18 (17)
28:52  Maria Kontoniemi
20   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:05 (6)
5:32 (22)
3:27 (31)
8:54 (19)
3:22 (18)
11:40 (27)
2:46 (34)
17:43 (25)
6:03 (20)
20:17 (23)
2:34 (27)
22:01 (20)
1:44 (25)
26:32 (19)
4:31 (19)
27:46 (19)
1:14 (5)
28:45 (19)
59 (13)
29:01 (19)
16 (3)
29:02  Venla Heikkilä
21   Silja Viita
Navi
2:48 (25)
5:36 (23)
2:48 (20)
9:04 (21)
3:28 (21)
10:40 (23)
1:36 (25)
16:59 (22)
6:19 (24)
19:09 (18)
2:10 (17)
20:26 (17)
1:17 (9)
26:42 (20)
6:16 (29)
28:17 (20)
1:35 (23)
29:13 (20)
56 (9)
29:32 (20)
19 (25)
29:34  Silja Viita
22   Ida Alho
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (31)
6:27 (31)
3:03 (27)
11:08 (31)
4:41 (33)
12:27 (30)
1:19 (16)
18:25 (27)
5:58 (18)
20:27 (24)
2:02 (9)
23:02 (25)
2:35 (32)
27:00 (21)
3:58 (11)
28:47 (21)
1:47 (30)
29:49 (21)
1:02 (21)
30:07 (21)
18 (17)
30:09  Ida Alho
23   Kerttu Lassila
RasTiimi
4:00 (33)
6:55 (33)
2:55 (25)
12:19 (32)
5:24 (34)
13:36 (32)
1:17 (14)
19:29 (31)
5:53 (16)
23:09 (28)
3:40 (30)
24:32 (28)
1:23 (12)
27:42 (23)
3:10 (1)
29:00 (23)
1:18 (9)
29:57 (22)
57 (11)
30:13 (22)
16 (3)
30:14  Kerttu Lassila
24   Henna Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:16 (10)
5:24 (20)
3:08 (29)
8:41 (17)
3:17 (15)
11:05 (25)
2:24 (32)
17:46 (26)
6:41 (28)
20:04 (22)
2:18 (20)
22:24 (22)
2:20 (29)
27:32 (22)
5:08 (24)
28:57 (22)
1:25 (17)
29:57 (22)
1:00 (16)
30:14 (23)
17 (9)
30:16  Henna Virkkala
25   Anna Kotkajuuri
Kangasala SK
2:16 (10)
4:21 (8)
2:05 (8)
7:34 (10)
3:13 (12)
9:11 (11)
1:37 (26)
14:58 (10)
5:47 (13)
21:11 (26)
6:13 (33)
22:42 (24)
1:31 (17)
28:02 (24)
5:20 (26)
29:37 (24)
1:35 (23)
30:38 (24)
1:01 (17)
30:55 (24)
17 (9)
30:57  Anna Kotkajuuri
26   Viivi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
-
6:23 (30)
-
9:30 (27)
3:07 (10)
11:28 (26)
1:58 (30)
16:47 (21)
5:19 (5)
24:10 (30)
7:23 (34)
25:16 (29)
1:06 (3)
28:31 (25)
3:15 (2)
29:52 (25)
1:21 (13)
30:51 (25)
59 (13)
31:08 (25)
17 (9)
31:09  Viivi Valkonen
27   Elizaveta Tamberg
Baltijsky Bereg
3:08 (29)
6:51 (32)
3:43 (34)
9:41 (28)
2:50 (6)
10:39 (22)
58 (2)
15:35 (15)
4:56 (3)
23:15 (29)
7:40 (35)
24:27 (27)
1:12 (5)
28:47 (26)
4:20 (16)
30:22 (26)
1:35 (23)
31:30 (26)
1:08 (27)
31:51 (26)
21 (33)
31:53  Elizaveta Tamberg
28   Ksenia Serebryakova
Polar Star
2:31 (19)
5:58 (29)
3:27 (31)
9:23 (26)
3:25 (20)
12:41 (31)
3:18 (35)
19:01 (29)
6:20 (25)
21:03 (25)
2:02 (9)
22:34 (23)
1:31 (17)
29:00 (27)
6:26 (30)
30:33 (27)
1:33 (22)
31:39 (27)
1:06 (25)
31:58 (27)
19 (25)
32:02  Ksenia Serebryakova
29   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:36 (22)
5:48 (28)
3:12 (30)
9:59 (29)
4:11 (31)
12:00 (29)
2:01 (31)
19:28 (30)
7:28 (33)
21:41 (27)
2:13 (19)
23:42 (26)
2:01 (27)
29:02 (28)
5:20 (26)
30:59 (28)
1:57 (33)
32:18 (28)
1:19 (33)
32:36 (28)
18 (17)
32:37  Helena Matilainen
30   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:20 (13)
4:46 (14)
2:26 (16)
8:23 (15)
3:37 (26)
10:13 (17)
1:50 (28)
23:06 (33)
12:53 (36)
25:17 (33)
2:11 (18)
26:40 (32)
1:23 (12)
30:54 (30)
4:14 (14)
32:15 (30)
1:21 (13)
33:29 (29)
1:14 (31)
33:46 (29)
17 (9)
33:47  Anni Reiman
31   Siiri Itkonen
Lapin Veikot
3:16 (30)
5:43 (27)
2:27 (17)
9:19 (25)
3:36 (25)
10:35 (21)
1:16 (13)
19:00 (28)
8:25 (35)
24:40 (32)
5:40 (32)
25:56 (30)
1:16 (8)
30:41 (29)
4:45 (21)
32:08 (29)
1:27 (18)
33:31 (30)
1:23 (34)
33:49 (30)
18 (17)
33:50  Siiri Itkonen
32   Johanna Tikkanen
SK Vuoksi
3:33 (32)
7:07 (34)
3:34 (33)
10:46 (30)
3:39 (27)
11:57 (28)
1:11 (10)
17:30 (23)
5:33 (11)
19:36 (19)
2:06 (14)
22:02 (21)
2:26 (30)
31:45 (31)
9:43 (35)
32:57 (31)
1:12 (3)
33:56 (31)
59 (13)
34:11 (31)
15 (1)
34:12  Johanna Tikkanen
33   Erika Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
2:53 (26)
5:41 (26)
2:48 (20)
12:44 (34)
7:03 (35)
14:03 (33)
1:19 (16)
21:22 (32)
7:19 (32)
24:29 (31)
3:07 (28)
26:29 (31)
2:00 (26)
34:56 (33)
8:27 (34)
36:48 (32)
1:52 (31)
38:33 (32)
1:45 (35)
38:50 (32)
17 (9)
38:52  Erika Fredriksson
34   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
9:05 (35)
11:53 (36)
2:48 (20)
15:22 (36)
3:29 (22)
17:00 (36)
1:38 (27)
24:11 (36)
7:11 (31)
26:33 (35)
2:22 (21)
27:56 (33)
1:23 (12)
33:42 (32)
5:46 (28)
37:42 (33)
4:00 (36)
38:39 (33)
57 (11)
38:58 (33)
19 (25)
39:00  Aino Väyrynen
35   Katja Konga
Keravan Urheilijat
2:34 (20)
5:23 (19)
2:49 (24)
12:31 (33)
7:08 (36)
15:55 (34)
3:24 (36)
23:44 (35)
7:49 (34)
26:16 (34)
2:32 (26)
30:53 (34)
4:37 (34)
38:15 (34)
7:22 (32)
39:37 (34)
1:22 (16)
40:49 (34)
1:12 (30)
41:09 (34)
20 (31)
41:10  Katja Konga
36   Anni Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:03 (28)
5:30 (21)
2:27 (17)
9:12 (24)
3:42 (28)
10:42 (24)
1:30 (23)
17:31 (24)
6:49 (29)
20:01 (21)
2:30 (25)
32:32 (35)
12:31 (36)
39:57 (35)
7:25 (33)
41:42 (35)
1:45 (28)
42:37 (35)
55 (6)
42:54 (35)
17 (9)
42:56  Anni Partanen
37   Viktoria Kondratenko
Polar Star
6:13 (34)
10:25 (35)
4:12 (35)
14:48 (35)
4:23 (32)
16:41 (35)
1:53 (29)
23:07 (34)
6:26 (26)
30:47 (36)
7:40 (35)
42:00 (36)
11:13 (35)
48:33 (36)
6:33 (31)
50:02 (36)
1:29 (19)
51:12 (36)
1:10 (28)
51:31 (36)
19 (25)
51:33  Viktoria Kondratenko
   Mariya Perepelytsya
Compass
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:43
-
1:05:21
7:38
1:07:00
1:39
1:15:41
8:41
1:17:39
1:58
1:18:59
1:20
1:19:19
20
hylätty  Mariya Perepelytsya
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English