41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Daria Krasilnikova Polar Star  RUS  14:39:00   24:31  
2.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    13:23:00   24:43  
3.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:43:00   25:08  
4.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:19:00   27:05  
5.   Ruut Kanko Koo-Vee    14:23:00   28:03  
6.   Miisa Häyrynen Valkeakosken Haka    13:47:00   28:13  
7.   Maria Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    13:21:00   28:33  
8.   Milja Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat    13:51:00   28:42  
9.   Susanna Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:07:00   28:47  
10.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    14:03:00   28:54  
11.   Anni Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:33:00   28:56  
12.   Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö    14:17:00   29:35  
13.   Essi Hakala MS Parma    14:11:00   30:11  
14.   Jannaliina Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot    13:41:00   30:18  
15.   Maria Zasimovskaya Baltijsky Bereg  RUS  13:43:00   30:48  
16.   Ida Alho Espoon Suunta    14:31:00   30:53  
17.   Eerika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:45:00   31:35  
18.   Roosa Rantanen MS Parma    13:31:00   31:41  
19.   Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:37:00   31:57  
20.   Sini Fröblom Hyvinkään Rasti    13:49:00   33:05  
21.   Johanna Tikkanen SK Vuoksi    14:35:00   33:23  
22.   Tanja Moser Tampereen Pyrintö    13:53:00   33:46  
23.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:35:00   33:57  
24.   Henna Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:57:00   34:29  
25.   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry    14:27:00   34:52  
26.   Ksenia Serebryakova Polar Star  RUS  13:39:00   35:01  
27.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:29:00   35:46  
28.   Silja Viita Navi    14:21:00   37:32  
29.   Kerttu Lassila RasTiimi    14:13:00   37:56  
30.   Viivi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    14:37:00   38:10  
31.   Siiri Itkonen Lapin Veikot    13:27:00   38:50  
32.   Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat    14:41:00   42:00  
33.   Viktoria Kondratenko Polar Star  RUS  14:09:00   43:26  
34.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat    13:59:00   45:07  
35.   Kaisa Koskinen Rasti E4    14:01:00   47:46  
36.   Mariya Perepelytsya Compass  UKR  13:55:00   51:52  
37.   Erika Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    14:15:00   1:08:20  
   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK    13:25:00   hylätty  
   Elizaveta Tamberg Baltijsky Bereg  RUS  14:25:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English