41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D12 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Daria Krasilnikova Polar Star  RUS  11:05:00   21:50  
2.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    10:49:00   21:53  
3.   Essi Hakala MS Parma    11:07:00   22:21  
4.   Jannaliina Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot    11:03:00   23:35  
5.   Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö    10:33:00   24:13  
6.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:43:00   24:55  
7.   Susanna Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:15:00   25:02  
8.   Maria Zasimovskaya Baltijsky Bereg  RUS  11:23:00   25:16  
9.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti    11:09:00   25:44  
10.   Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:45:00   26:08  
11.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:15:00   26:11  
12.   Roosa Rantanen MS Parma    10:23:00   26:53  
13.   Tanja Moser Tampereen Pyrintö    10:11:00   26:55  
14.   Sini Fröblom Hyvinkään Rasti    10:19:00   26:59  
15.   Miisa Häyrynen Valkeakosken Haka    10:13:00   27:07  
16.   Ruut Kanko Koo-Vee    10:03:00   27:14  
17.   Eerika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:01:00   27:27  
18.   Milja Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat    10:53:00   28:18  
19.   Maria Kontoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö    10:51:00   28:52  
20.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:01:00   29:02  
21.   Silja Viita Navi    10:37:00   29:34  
22.   Ida Alho Espoon Suunta    10:59:00   30:09  
23.   Kerttu Lassila RasTiimi    11:11:00   30:14  
24.   Henna Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:39:00   30:16  
25.   Anna Kotkajuuri Kangasala SK    10:57:00   30:57  
26.   Viivi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    10:55:00   31:09  
27.   Elizaveta Tamberg Baltijsky Bereg  RUS  10:41:00   31:53  
28.   Ksenia Serebryakova Polar Star  RUS  10:35:00   32:02  
29.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:21:00   32:37  
30.   Anni Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:27:00   33:47  
31.   Siiri Itkonen Lapin Veikot    11:19:00   33:50  
32.   Johanna Tikkanen SK Vuoksi    10:47:00   34:12  
33.   Erika Fredriksson SK Pohjantähti    10:05:00   38:52  
34.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:17:00   39:00  
35.   Katja Konga Keravan Urheilijat    10:17:00   41:10  
36.   Anni Partanen Rasti-Hyry    10:25:00   42:56  
37.   Viktoria Kondratenko Polar Star  RUS  10:07:00   51:33  
   Kaisa Koskinen Rasti E4    10:09:00   ei läht.  
   Mariya Perepelytsya Compass  UKR  11:21:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English