41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo
D12 2. päivä
Yhteisajat
1 | 3174 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | | 46:08 | | |
2 | 3209 | Maria Zasimovskaya | Baltijsky Bereg | | 52:36 | +6:28 | |
3 | 3196 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 55:58 | +9:50 | |
4 | 3168 | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 56:21 | +10:13 | |
5 | 3185 | Daria Krasilnikova | Polar Star | | 56:32 | +10:24 | |
6 | 3173 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 58:51 | +12:43 | |
7 | 3190 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 59:09 | +13:01 | |
8 | 3172 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | | 59:21 | +13:13 | |
9 | 3192 | Milja Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | | 1:01:13 | +15:05 | |
| 3201 | Elizaveta Tamberg | Baltijsky Bereg | | 1:01:13 | +15:05 | |
11 | 3189 | Susanna Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | | 1:02:17 | +16:09 | |
12 | 3195 | Roosa Rantanen | MS Parma | | 1:03:04 | +16:56 | |
13 | 3200 | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:04:48 | +18:40 | |
14 | 3176 | Siiri Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | | 1:06:09 | +20:01 | |
15 | 3178 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | Sinkki-Sepot | | 1:06:50 | +20:42 | |
16 | 3184 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | | 1:07:31 | +21:23 | |
17 | 3198 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:08:15 | +22:07 | |
18 | 3206 | Silja Viita | Navi | | 1:09:02 | +22:54 | |
19 | 3208 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 1:10:10 | +24:02 | |
20 | 3199 | Ksenia Serebryakova | Polar Star | | 1:10:59 | +24:51 | |
21 | 3169 | Ida Alho | Espoon Suunta | | 1:11:56 | +25:48 | |
22 | 3188 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:12:24 | +26:16 | |
23 | 3194 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:14:27 | +28:19 | |
24 | 3179 | Ruut Kanko | Koo-Vee | | 1:15:47 | +29:39 | |
25 | 3187 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:16:09 | +30:01 | |
26 | 3181 | Katja Konga | Keravan Urheilijat | | 1:16:45 | +30:37 | |
27 | 3207 | Henna Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 1:16:56 | +30:48 | |
28 | 3171 | Sini Fröblom | Hyvinkään Rasti | | 1:18:14 | +32:06 | |
29 | 3182 | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:19:07 | +32:59 | |
30 | 3175 | Miisa Häyrynen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 1:23:41 | +37:33 | |
31 | 3193 | Mariya Perepelytsya | Compass | | 1:26:07 | +39:59 | |
32 | 3177 | Essi Jaakkonen | Oulaisten Huima | | 1:28:34 | +42:26 | |
33 | 3186 | Kerttu Lassila | RasTiimi | | 1:30:14 | +44:06 | |
34 | 3180 | Viktoria Kondratenko | Polar Star | | 1:32:22 | +46:14 | |
35 | 3205 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 1:35:01 | +48:53 | |
36 | 3197 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 1:39:01 | +52:53 | |
| 3202 | Johanna Tikkanen | SK Vuoksi | | hylätty | | |
| 3170 | Erika Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | | ei läht. | | |