41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D50B 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:10 (8)
8:14 (4)
5:04 (2)
10:32 (3)
2:18 (1)
13:44 (2)
3:12 (1)
15:35 (1)
1:51 (1)
19:33 (1)
3:58 (6)
21:46 (1)
2:13 (2)
23:26 (1)
1:40 (12)
30:09 (1)
6:43 (1)
31:27 (1)
1:18 (3)
31:52 (1)
25 (22)
31:53  Liisa Mäkitalo
2   Auli Kostamo
Savon Suunta
2:53 (5)
8:05 (3)
5:12 (3)
10:45 (4)
2:40 (8)
14:08 (3)
3:23 (2)
16:13 (3)
2:05 (4)
20:20 (2)
4:07 (7)
22:57 (3)
2:37 (6)
24:27 (3)
1:30 (7)
31:50 (2)
7:23 (2)
33:24 (2)
1:34 (16)
33:44 (2)
20 (3)
33:46  Auli Kostamo
3   Leena Valkeapää
RAPSU
2:22 (1)
7:34 (2)
5:12 (3)
10:12 (1)
2:38 (6)
13:39 (1)
3:27 (4)
15:36 (2)
1:57 (2)
20:28 (3)
4:52 (18)
22:34 (2)
2:06 (1)
23:58 (2)
1:24 (4)
35:35 (3)
11:37 (20)
36:41 (3)
1:06 (2)
37:01 (3)
20 (3)
37:03  Leena Valkeapää
4   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:26 (2)
7:28 (1)
5:02 (1)
10:18 (2)
2:50 (13)
16:09 (5)
5:51 (31)
19:26 (8)
3:17 (26)
24:02 (9)
4:36 (14)
27:18 (8)
3:16 (18)
28:35 (7)
1:17 (2)
36:51 (4)
8:16 (5)
38:46 (5)
1:55 (30)
39:06 (4)
20 (3)
39:07  Riikka Penttinen
5   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
2:51 (4)
10:21 (14)
7:30 (22)
12:42 (10)
2:21 (3)
16:48 (8)
4:06 (11)
18:54 (7)
2:06 (5)
22:48 (5)
3:54 (5)
25:15 (5)
2:27 (5)
26:55 (5)
1:40 (12)
37:38 (5)
10:43 (16)
38:43 (4)
1:05 (1)
39:06 (4)
23 (15)
39:08  Seija Jussinniemi
6   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:14 (9)
13:31 (27)
10:17 (29)
16:16 (24)
2:45 (10)
19:43 (20)
3:27 (4)
21:49 (16)
2:06 (5)
25:25 (14)
3:36 (2)
27:42 (12)
2:17 (3)
29:24 (10)
1:42 (14)
37:43 (6)
8:19 (7)
39:12 (6)
1:29 (11)
39:33 (6)
21 (8)
39:35  Rauni Karstunen
7   Terttu Härkönen
Ristijärven Pyry
2:55 (6)
8:26 (5)
5:31 (5)
11:26 (6)
3:00 (17)
17:35 (12)
6:09 (32)
19:38 (9)
2:03 (3)
23:30 (6)
3:52 (4)
26:59 (7)
3:29 (22)
28:26 (6)
1:27 (5)
38:01 (7)
9:35 (12)
39:20 (7)
1:19 (5)
39:38 (7)
18 (1)
39:40  Terttu Härkönen
8   Sirpa Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:27 (12)
9:58 (11)
6:31 (13)
13:02 (14)
3:04 (18)
17:11 (9)
4:09 (12)
19:41 (10)
2:30 (14)
24:24 (11)
4:43 (15)
27:23 (9)
2:59 (10)
29:10 (8)
1:47 (17)
38:30 (9)
9:20 (10)
39:53 (9)
1:23 (7)
40:15 (8)
22 (10)
40:17  Sirpa Kauppila
9   Maria Sukura
Järvenpään Palo
2:48 (3)
9:59 (12)
7:11 (19)
12:48 (11)
2:49 (11)
18:25 (15)
5:37 (27)
20:33 (15)
2:08 (7)
24:51 (13)
4:18 (11)
28:10 (13)
3:19 (21)
29:46 (11)
1:36 (9)
38:25 (8)
8:39 (8)
39:52 (8)
1:27 (9)
40:15 (8)
23 (15)
40:18  Maria Sukura
10   Raili Alander
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:37 (17)
9:59 (12)
6:22 (12)
12:48 (11)
2:49 (11)
17:48 (13)
5:00 (22)
20:12 (13)
2:24 (11)
24:29 (12)
4:17 (10)
27:30 (11)
3:01 (11)
31:21 (13)
3:51 (34)
39:19 (10)
7:58 (3)
40:53 (10)
1:34 (16)
41:15 (10)
22 (10)
41:16  Raili Alander
11   Marja-Leena Hakala
Loimaan Jankko
3:03 (7)
8:37 (6)
5:34 (6)
10:57 (5)
2:20 (2)
14:27 (4)
3:30 (6)
16:53 (4)
2:26 (12)
21:08 (4)
4:15 (9)
24:21 (4)
3:13 (16)
25:27 (4)
1:06 (1)
39:25 (11)
13:58 (26)
41:01 (11)
1:36 (19)
41:26 (11)
25 (22)
41:28  Marja-Leena Hakala
12   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:19 (10)
9:28 (9)
6:09 (11)
13:01 (13)
3:33 (23)
17:29 (11)
4:28 (16)
19:46 (11)
2:17 (10)
23:53 (8)
4:07 (7)
26:31 (6)
2:38 (7)
29:21 (9)
2:50 (32)
41:08 (14)
11:47 (22)
42:26 (13)
1:18 (3)
42:48 (12)
22 (10)
42:49  Lea Tervonen
13   Elvira Harkova
Inus
3:27 (12)
9:14 (7)
5:47 (7)
12:32 (9)
3:18 (20)
16:29 (6)
3:57 (10)
18:41 (5)
2:12 (8)
23:31 (7)
4:50 (17)
30:22 (14)
6:51 (34)
32:25 (14)
2:03 (22)
40:43 (12)
8:18 (6)
42:24 (12)
1:41 (22)
42:49 (13)
25 (22)
42:50  Elvira Harkova
14   Leena Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:22 (29)
11:05 (19)
6:43 (14)
14:04 (16)
2:59 (16)
18:47 (17)
4:43 (19)
22:25 (18)
3:38 (30)
28:02 (18)
5:37 (23)
31:06 (16)
3:04 (13)
32:52 (15)
1:46 (15)
41:07 (13)
8:15 (4)
43:01 (14)
1:54 (29)
43:24 (14)
23 (15)
43:25  Leena Paaso
15   Irmeli Valtiala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:59 (22)
12:03 (21)
8:04 (24)
15:37 (20)
3:34 (24)
20:52 (23)
5:15 (24)
23:31 (22)
2:39 (16)
29:15 (20)
5:44 (24)
32:04 (18)
2:49 (9)
34:21 (19)
2:17 (26)
44:23 (15)
10:02 (14)
46:09 (15)
1:46 (26)
46:43 (15)
34 (35)
46:45  Irmeli Valtiala
16   Airi Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:28 (31)
13:06 (24)
8:38 (25)
18:11 (29)
5:05 (33)
23:48 (30)
5:37 (27)
26:43 (29)
2:55 (21)
32:04 (28)
5:21 (22)
35:06 (24)
3:02 (12)
36:55 (23)
1:49 (19)
46:10 (16)
9:15 (9)
47:50 (16)
1:40 (21)
48:16 (16)
26 (27)
48:16  Airi Kattilakoski
17   Merja Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
3:33 (15)
10:48 (15)
7:15 (20)
13:19 (15)
2:31 (5)
17:55 (14)
4:36 (18)
20:32 (14)
2:37 (15)
24:12 (10)
3:40 (3)
27:26 (10)
3:14 (17)
30:02 (12)
2:36 (30)
46:21 (17)
16:19 (29)
48:10 (17)
1:49 (27)
48:36 (17)
26 (27)
48:37  Merja Loikkanen
17   Riitta Innilä
Espoon Suunta
4:23 (30)
13:41 (28)
9:18 (27)
17:03 (27)
3:22 (21)
21:35 (25)
4:32 (17)
24:31 (24)
2:56 (22)
31:01 (25)
6:30 (32)
34:12 (22)
3:11 (15)
36:28 (22)
2:16 (23)
46:30 (19)
10:02 (14)
48:11 (18)
1:41 (22)
48:36 (17)
25 (22)
48:37  Riitta Innilä
19   Anu Pallon
JOKA
4:15 (28)
11:04 (18)
6:49 (16)
14:20 (17)
3:16 (19)
18:42 (16)
4:22 (14)
23:19 (20)
4:37 (35)
29:23 (21)
6:04 (30)
32:39 (19)
3:16 (18)
34:08 (18)
1:29 (6)
46:29 (18)
12:21 (24)
48:36 (19)
2:07 (34)
49:00 (19)
24 (18)
49:02  Anu Pallon
20   Leila Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:06 (23)
14:29 (31)
10:23 (31)
18:43 (30)
4:14 (32)
22:57 (27)
4:14 (13)
25:44 (26)
2:47 (19)
30:33 (24)
4:49 (16)
36:49 (28)
6:16 (33)
38:23 (26)
1:34 (8)
47:58 (20)
9:35 (12)
49:18 (20)
1:20 (6)
49:37 (20)
19 (2)
49:37  Leila Weide
21   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
3:41 (19)
13:59 (29)
10:18 (30)
16:52 (26)
2:53 (15)
20:41 (22)
3:49 (8)
23:24 (21)
2:43 (17)
28:43 (19)
5:19 (21)
31:49 (17)
3:06 (14)
33:39 (16)
1:50 (20)
47:59 (22)
14:20 (27)
49:23 (21)
1:24 (8)
49:43 (21)
20 (3)
49:45  Tuija Rantalainen
22   Leena Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:49 (21)
10:56 (16)
7:07 (18)
14:53 (18)
3:57 (28)
23:01 (28)
8:08 (34)
26:00 (28)
2:59 (23)
30:25 (23)
4:25 (12)
36:17 (27)
5:52 (31)
38:33 (27)
2:16 (23)
47:58 (20)
9:25 (11)
49:27 (22)
1:29 (11)
49:51 (22)
24 (18)
49:53  Leena Istolahti
23   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:14 (27)
10:57 (17)
6:43 (14)
14:55 (19)
3:58 (29)
20:06 (21)
5:11 (23)
22:49 (19)
2:43 (17)
28:00 (17)
5:11 (19)
32:42 (20)
4:42 (28)
34:35 (21)
1:53 (21)
48:24 (23)
13:49 (25)
49:55 (23)
1:31 (14)
50:19 (23)
24 (18)
50:21  Tarja Liikanen
24   Terttu Mäkinen
Kauhavan Wisa
3:37 (17)
15:31 (32)
11:54 (32)
19:13 (31)
3:42 (25)
24:01 (31)
4:48 (20)
27:08 (31)
3:07 (25)
32:26 (29)
5:18 (20)
35:56 (26)
3:30 (23)
38:12 (25)
2:16 (23)
49:28 (24)
11:16 (18)
51:17 (24)
1:49 (27)
51:41 (24)
24 (18)
51:43  Terttu Mäkinen
25   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
3:47 (20)
9:43 (10)
5:56 (9)
12:26 (8)
2:43 (9)
17:17 (10)
4:51 (21)
20:05 (12)
2:48 (20)
27:16 (16)
7:11 (34)
30:55 (15)
3:39 (25)
33:41 (17)
2:46 (31)
50:10 (25)
16:29 (32)
51:47 (25)
1:37 (20)
52:09 (25)
22 (10)
52:11  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
26   Maarit Kuuttila
Rasti-Jussit
7:24 (35)
13:27 (26)
6:03 (10)
15:57 (23)
2:30 (4)
19:37 (19)
3:40 (7)
23:52 (23)
4:15 (33)
29:55 (22)
6:03 (28)
32:42 (20)
2:47 (8)
34:29 (20)
1:47 (17)
51:29 (26)
17:00 (34)
52:57 (26)
1:28 (10)
53:23 (26)
26 (27)
53:24  Maarit Kuuttila
27   Sinikka Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (11)
9:19 (8)
5:54 (8)
12:10 (7)
2:51 (14)
16:36 (7)
4:26 (15)
18:50 (6)
2:14 (9)
35:20 (31)
16:30 (35)
39:29 (32)
4:09 (27)
41:15 (31)
1:46 (15)
53:17 (28)
12:02 (23)
54:58 (27)
1:41 (22)
55:24 (27)
26 (27)
55:26  Sinikka Tuomaala
28   Satu Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:04 (33)
12:41 (22)
7:37 (23)
17:54 (28)
5:13 (34)
23:12 (29)
5:18 (25)
26:45 (30)
3:33 (28)
33:01 (30)
6:16 (31)
39:06 (31)
6:05 (32)
41:25 (32)
2:19 (28)
52:51 (27)
11:26 (19)
55:03 (28)
2:12 (35)
55:35 (28)
32 (34)
55:36  Satu Leinonen
29   Esther Moosberger
OLG Balsthal-Gäu
3:35 (16)
20:58 (34)
17:23 (34)
24:40 (34)
3:42 (25)
28:03 (33)
3:23 (2)
32:23 (33)
4:20 (34)
35:58 (32)
3:35 (1)
38:21 (29)
2:23 (4)
39:40 (28)
1:19 (3)
55:02 (30)
15:22 (28)
56:32 (29)
1:30 (13)
56:52 (29)
20 (3)
56:54  Esther Moosberger
30   Vuokko Kunnela
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:07 (25)
13:11 (25)
9:04 (26)
16:41 (25)
3:30 (22)
22:31 (26)
5:50 (30)
25:49 (27)
3:18 (27)
31:34 (27)
5:45 (26)
35:15 (25)
3:41 (26)
37:33 (24)
2:18 (27)
54:29 (29)
16:56 (33)
56:35 (30)
2:06 (32)
57:05 (30)
30 (33)
57:07  Vuokko Kunnela
31   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
7:22 (34)
14:28 (30)
7:06 (17)
20:46 (32)
6:18 (35)
27:08 (32)
6:22 (33)
31:11 (32)
4:03 (32)
38:14 (33)
7:03 (33)
41:31 (33)
3:17 (20)
43:55 (33)
2:24 (29)
55:10 (31)
11:15 (17)
56:45 (31)
1:35 (18)
57:10 (31)
25 (22)
57:11  Seija Litja
32   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:07 (25)
11:35 (20)
7:28 (21)
15:40 (22)
4:05 (30)
21:18 (24)
5:38 (29)
25:19 (25)
4:01 (31)
31:03 (26)
5:44 (24)
34:37 (23)
3:34 (24)
40:08 (29)
5:31 (35)
56:28 (32)
16:20 (30)
58:11 (32)
1:43 (25)
58:39 (32)
28 (32)
58:42  Marja Koljonen
33   Kaisu Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:06 (23)
21:33 (35)
17:27 (35)
25:46 (35)
4:13 (31)
31:18 (34)
5:32 (26)
34:22 (34)
3:04 (24)
40:25 (34)
6:03 (28)
45:10 (34)
4:45 (29)
46:48 (34)
1:38 (11)
58:32 (33)
11:44 (21)
1:00:38 (33)
2:06 (32)
1:00:59 (33)
21 (8)
1:01:01  Kaisu Toivonen
34   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:30 (14)
12:58 (23)
9:28 (28)
15:37 (20)
2:39 (7)
19:31 (18)
3:54 (9)
22:00 (17)
2:29 (13)
26:28 (15)
4:28 (13)
39:02 (30)
12:34 (35)
40:39 (30)
1:37 (10)
1:04:32 (34)
23:53 (35)
1:06:04 (34)
1:32 (15)
1:06:26 (34)
22 (10)
1:06:28  Leena Hautamäki
35   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:02 (32)
19:58 (33)
14:56 (33)
23:53 (33)
3:55 (27)
34:11 (35)
10:18 (35)
37:47 (35)
3:36 (29)
43:45 (35)
5:58 (27)
48:49 (35)
5:04 (30)
51:55 (35)
3:06 (33)
1:08:20 (35)
16:25 (31)
1:10:17 (35)
1:57 (31)
1:10:44 (35)
27 (31)
1:10:45  Anna-Maija Anttonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English