41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

D50B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:52 (1)
6:12 (1)
4:20 (2)
8:10 (1)
1:58 (14)
10:38 (1)
2:28 (1)
17:27 (1)
6:49 (9)
26:28 (1)
9:01 (1)
31:45 (1)
5:17 (2)
33:14 (1)
1:29 (5)
34:47 (1)
1:33 (2)
35:47 (1)
1:00 (2)
36:10 (1)
23 (10)
36:10  Riikka Penttinen
2   Maria Sukura
Järvenpään Palo
2:11 (2)
6:33 (2)
4:22 (3)
8:20 (2)
1:47 (8)
11:18 (2)
2:58 (6)
18:15 (2)
6:57 (10)
28:06 (3)
9:51 (4)
33:03 (2)
4:57 (1)
34:31 (2)
1:28 (4)
36:10 (2)
1:39 (5)
37:17 (2)
1:07 (8)
37:41 (2)
24 (15)
37:42  Maria Sukura
3   Liisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:13 (3)
6:57 (3)
4:44 (5)
8:37 (3)
1:40 (4)
11:28 (3)
2:51 (4)
18:15 (2)
6:47 (7)
27:59 (2)
9:44 (3)
33:32 (3)
5:33 (6)
35:05 (3)
1:33 (9)
36:29 (3)
1:24 (1)
37:29 (3)
1:00 (2)
37:53 (3)
24 (15)
37:54  Liisa Mäkitalo
4   Leena Valkeapää
RAPSU
2:15 (5)
8:10 (14)
5:55 (21)
9:47 (11)
1:37 (1)
13:54 (11)
4:07 (18)
19:33 (5)
5:39 (1)
31:24 (7)
11:51 (13)
36:47 (5)
5:23 (3)
37:57 (4)
1:10 (1)
39:33 (4)
1:36 (4)
40:37 (4)
1:04 (6)
40:57 (4)
20 (2)
40:59  Leena Valkeapää
5   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:38 (10)
7:34 (5)
4:56 (7)
9:17 (6)
1:43 (6)
13:05 (7)
3:48 (14)
19:41 (6)
6:36 (5)
31:01 (5)
11:20 (9)
36:24 (4)
5:23 (3)
38:00 (5)
1:36 (11)
40:04 (5)
2:04 (19)
41:18 (5)
1:14 (17)
41:39 (5)
21 (5)
41:37  Lea Tervonen
6   Auli Kostamo
Savon Suunta
3:37 (27)
8:07 (12)
4:30 (4)
10:08 (14)
2:01 (16)
12:44 (4)
2:36 (2)
18:35 (4)
5:51 (3)
28:44 (4)
10:09 (5)
36:59 (6)
8:15 (27)
38:39 (6)
1:40 (15)
40:19 (6)
1:40 (8)
41:21 (6)
1:02 (5)
41:43 (6)
22 (7)
41:44  Auli Kostamo
7   Leila Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:21 (24)
8:48 (16)
5:27 (17)
10:54 (17)
2:06 (19)
13:44 (10)
2:50 (3)
20:45 (9)
7:01 (11)
31:48 (8)
11:03 (7)
37:32 (7)
5:44 (12)
38:59 (7)
1:27 (3)
40:38 (7)
1:39 (5)
41:38 (7)
1:00 (2)
41:57 (7)
19 (1)
41:59  Leila Weide
8   Marja-Leena Hakala
Loimaan Jankko
2:39 (11)
7:49 (10)
5:10 (11)
9:33 (8)
1:44 (7)
12:55 (5)
3:22 (9)
19:59 (7)
7:04 (12)
31:04 (6)
11:05 (8)
38:03 (8)
6:59 (18)
40:15 (8)
2:12 (30)
42:02 (8)
1:47 (11)
43:22 (8)
1:20 (25)
43:44 (8)
22 (7)
43:46  Marja-Leena Hakala
9   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:34 (8)
7:35 (6)
5:01 (9)
9:34 (9)
1:59 (15)
12:58 (6)
3:24 (10)
23:03 (15)
10:05 (28)
33:33 (9)
10:30 (6)
40:08 (9)
6:35 (16)
41:40 (9)
1:32 (7)
43:23 (9)
1:43 (10)
44:27 (9)
1:04 (6)
44:47 (9)
20 (2)
44:47  Leena Hautamäki
10   Tuija Rantalainen
Nastolan Terä
2:56 (17)
10:32 (27)
7:36 (31)
12:21 (25)
1:49 (10)
15:17 (16)
2:56 (5)
22:42 (13)
7:25 (17)
35:37 (12)
12:55 (16)
41:14 (11)
5:37 (8)
42:56 (10)
1:42 (17)
44:47 (10)
1:51 (12)
46:02 (10)
1:15 (18)
46:25 (10)
23 (10)
46:26  Tuija Rantalainen
11   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
8:29 (32)
12:42 (30)
4:13 (1)
14:21 (29)
1:39 (2)
21:07 (25)
6:46 (25)
27:13 (21)
6:06 (4)
36:31 (14)
9:18 (2)
41:55 (12)
5:24 (5)
43:25 (12)
1:30 (6)
45:18 (12)
1:53 (14)
46:15 (11)
57 (1)
46:35 (11)
20 (2)
46:36  Seija Jussinniemi
12   Elvira Harkova
Inus
2:36 (9)
7:52 (11)
5:16 (13)
9:58 (12)
2:06 (19)
13:10 (8)
3:12 (8)
20:19 (8)
7:09 (13)
35:10 (11)
14:51 (25)
40:51 (10)
5:41 (9)
43:00 (11)
2:09 (29)
45:17 (11)
2:17 (26)
46:32 (12)
1:15 (18)
46:58 (12)
26 (19)
47:00  Elvira Harkova
13   Anu Pallon
JOKA
3:31 (26)
9:04 (19)
5:33 (19)
12:02 (21)
2:58 (32)
15:30 (17)
3:28 (11)
22:52 (14)
7:22 (15)
36:35 (16)
13:43 (19)
42:33 (13)
5:58 (13)
43:56 (13)
1:23 (2)
45:48 (13)
1:52 (13)
46:59 (13)
1:11 (13)
47:22 (13)
23 (10)
47:23  Anu Pallon
14   Leena Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:42 (12)
7:44 (8)
5:02 (10)
9:45 (10)
2:01 (16)
14:02 (12)
4:17 (20)
21:11 (10)
7:09 (13)
34:09 (10)
12:58 (17)
43:06 (14)
8:57 (30)
45:01 (14)
1:55 (23)
47:22 (14)
2:21 (28)
48:29 (14)
1:07 (8)
48:50 (14)
21 (5)
48:51  Leena Istolahti
15   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:12 (21)
9:21 (22)
6:09 (22)
12:04 (22)
2:43 (30)
16:57 (21)
4:53 (22)
24:34 (17)
7:37 (18)
36:24 (13)
11:50 (11)
43:29 (15)
7:05 (19)
45:19 (15)
1:50 (22)
47:52 (15)
2:33 (30)
49:05 (15)
1:13 (16)
49:31 (15)
26 (19)
49:32  Tarja Liikanen
16   Terttu Mäkinen
Kauhavan Wisa
2:48 (15)
8:59 (18)
6:11 (23)
10:52 (16)
1:53 (12)
14:48 (13)
3:56 (15)
22:27 (12)
7:39 (19)
36:31 (14)
14:04 (21)
45:30 (16)
8:59 (31)
47:15 (16)
1:45 (20)
49:26 (16)
2:11 (23)
50:41 (16)
1:15 (18)
51:06 (16)
25 (18)
51:08  Terttu Mäkinen
17   Sinikka Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:14 (4)
7:14 (4)
5:00 (8)
9:02 (4)
1:48 (9)
19:04 (24)
10:02 (27)
28:32 (24)
9:28 (27)
40:17 (19)
11:45 (10)
45:53 (18)
5:36 (7)
47:25 (17)
1:32 (7)
49:27 (17)
2:02 (17)
50:44 (17)
1:17 (22)
51:10 (17)
26 (19)
51:12  Sinikka Tuomaala
18   Sirpa Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (6)
7:37 (7)
5:16 (13)
9:16 (5)
1:39 (2)
21:12 (26)
11:56 (28)
27:59 (23)
6:47 (7)
40:00 (18)
12:01 (14)
46:10 (19)
6:10 (15)
47:57 (19)
1:47 (21)
50:01 (18)
2:04 (19)
51:19 (18)
1:18 (24)
51:45 (18)
26 (19)
51:46  Sirpa Kauppila
19   Irmeli Valtiala
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
3:17 (23)
9:57 (23)
6:40 (25)
12:04 (22)
2:07 (21)
16:01 (18)
3:57 (16)
24:50 (18)
8:49 (25)
38:46 (17)
13:56 (20)
45:39 (17)
6:53 (17)
47:40 (18)
2:01 (26)
50:36 (19)
2:56 (33)
52:14 (19)
1:38 (31)
52:42 (19)
28 (25)
52:43  Irmeli Valtiala
20   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
2:31 (7)
9:04 (19)
6:33 (24)
11:24 (20)
2:20 (25)
14:55 (14)
3:31 (12)
30:04 (27)
15:09 (32)
41:54 (21)
11:50 (11)
48:02 (20)
6:08 (14)
49:59 (20)
1:57 (24)
51:39 (20)
1:40 (8)
52:51 (20)
1:12 (14)
53:14 (20)
23 (10)
53:15  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
21   Raili Alander
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:05 (20)
8:19 (15)
5:14 (12)
10:26 (15)
2:07 (21)
16:01 (18)
5:35 (23)
23:25 (16)
7:24 (16)
40:56 (20)
17:31 (27)
49:24 (21)
8:28 (28)
51:44 (21)
2:20 (31)
54:39 (21)
2:55 (32)
55:55 (21)
1:16 (21)
56:18 (21)
23 (10)
56:19  Raili Alander
22   Riitta Innilä
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (12)
10:47 (28)
8:05 (32)
13:06 (28)
2:19 (24)
21:17 (27)
8:11 (26)
29:37 (25)
8:20 (21)
44:25 (24)
14:48 (24)
52:19 (23)
7:54 (23)
54:03 (23)
1:44 (19)
56:02 (23)
1:59 (15)
57:11 (22)
1:09 (11)
57:38 (22)
27 (23)
57:39  Riitta Innilä
23   Leena Paaso
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:46 (14)
8:09 (13)
5:23 (16)
10:05 (13)
1:56 (13)
13:13 (9)
3:08 (7)
30:29 (28)
17:16 (33)
42:36 (22)
12:07 (15)
51:31 (22)
8:55 (29)
53:05 (22)
1:34 (10)
55:08 (22)
2:03 (18)
57:19 (23)
2:11 (33)
57:52 (23)
33 (33)
57:53  Leena Paaso
24   Airi Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
11:40 (33)
17:30 (33)
5:50 (20)
19:57 (33)
2:27 (27)
23:42 (28)
3:45 (13)
32:03 (29)
8:21 (22)
45:24 (25)
13:21 (18)
53:05 (24)
7:41 (22)
54:44 (24)
1:39 (13)
56:48 (24)
2:04 (19)
58:09 (24)
1:21 (26)
58:37 (24)
28 (25)
58:39  Airi Kattilakoski
25   Kaisu Toivonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:03 (18)
10:03 (24)
7:00 (26)
12:16 (24)
2:13 (23)
16:17 (20)
4:01 (17)
26:41 (20)
10:24 (30)
43:38 (23)
16:57 (26)
54:13 (25)
10:35 (32)
56:45 (25)
2:32 (33)
59:05 (25)
2:20 (27)
1:01:05 (25)
2:00 (32)
1:01:29 (25)
24 (15)
1:01:29  Kaisu Toivonen
26   Esther Moosberger
OLG Balsthal-Gäu
3:57 (29)
9:15 (21)
5:18 (15)
11:05 (19)
1:50 (11)
17:14 (22)
6:09 (24)
27:23 (22)
10:09 (29)
48:42 (26)
21:19 (28)
56:39 (26)
7:57 (24)
58:41 (26)
2:02 (27)
1:00:42 (26)
2:01 (16)
1:01:59 (26)
1:17 (22)
1:02:30 (26)
31 (28)
1:02:32  Esther Moosberger
27   Merja Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
3:22 (25)
8:51 (17)
5:29 (18)
10:55 (18)
2:04 (18)
15:02 (15)
4:07 (18)
21:43 (11)
6:41 (6)
54:58 (27)
33:15 (32)
1:00:40 (27)
5:42 (10)
1:02:22 (27)
1:42 (17)
1:04:01 (27)
1:39 (5)
1:05:13 (27)
1:12 (14)
1:05:44 (27)
31 (28)
1:05:45  Merja Loikkanen
28   Satu Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:13 (22)
10:31 (26)
7:18 (28)
12:56 (27)
2:25 (26)
17:19 (23)
4:23 (21)
26:02 (19)
8:43 (24)
54:58 (27)
28:56 (31)
1:03:03 (28)
8:05 (26)
1:04:42 (28)
1:39 (13)
1:06:57 (28)
2:15 (24)
1:08:27 (28)
1:30 (29)
1:08:59 (28)
32 (31)
1:09:01  Satu Leinonen
29   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:53 (28)
11:25 (29)
7:32 (29)
14:54 (30)
3:29 (33)
30:43 (32)
15:49 (31)
41:41 (32)
10:58 (31)
56:13 (29)
14:32 (22)
1:03:46 (29)
7:33 (20)
1:05:53 (29)
2:07 (28)
1:08:24 (29)
2:31 (29)
1:09:52 (29)
1:28 (27)
1:10:23 (29)
31 (28)
1:10:25  Anna-Maija Anttonen
30   Vuokko Kunnela
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:34 (30)
12:45 (31)
8:11 (33)
15:15 (31)
2:30 (28)
27:18 (30)
12:03 (29)
36:18 (30)
9:00 (26)
58:10 (30)
21:52 (29)
1:05:47 (30)
7:37 (21)
1:07:46 (30)
1:59 (25)
1:10:38 (30)
2:52 (31)
1:12:14 (30)
1:36 (30)
1:12:46 (30)
32 (31)
1:12:48  Vuokko Kunnela
31   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:51 (16)
7:44 (8)
4:53 (6)
9:24 (7)
1:40 (4)
24:04 (29)
14:40 (30)
29:46 (26)
5:42 (2)
1:03:02 (33)
33:16 (33)
1:08:44 (31)
5:42 (10)
1:10:25 (31)
1:41 (16)
1:11:59 (31)
1:34 (3)
1:13:06 (31)
1:07 (8)
1:13:28 (31)
22 (7)
1:13:28  Rauni Karstunen
32   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
5:22 (31)
12:57 (32)
7:35 (30)
15:52 (32)
2:55 (31)
39:13 (33)
23:21 (33)
47:39 (33)
8:26 (23)
1:02:19 (32)
14:40 (23)
1:10:22 (32)
8:03 (25)
1:12:00 (32)
1:38 (12)
1:14:04 (32)
2:04 (19)
1:15:13 (32)
1:09 (11)
1:15:40 (32)
27 (23)
1:15:41  Seija Litja
33   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
3:03 (18)
10:05 (25)
7:02 (27)
12:46 (26)
2:41 (29)
28:49 (31)
16:03 (32)
36:55 (31)
8:06 (20)
1:02:16 (31)
25:21 (30)
1:26:19 (33)
24:03 (33)
1:28:50 (33)
2:31 (32)
1:31:06 (33)
2:16 (25)
1:32:35 (33)
1:29 (28)
1:33:04 (33)
29 (27)
1:33:06  Marja Koljonen
   Terttu Härkönen
Ristijärven Pyry
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:49
-
43:09
20
hylätty  Terttu Härkönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English