41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
53 (8)
3:10 (1)
2:17 (1)
4:42 (1)
1:32 (2)
7:00 (1)
2:18 (1)
8:39 (1)
1:39 (3)
10:22 (1)
1:43 (1)
16:57 (1)
6:35 (1)
19:32 (1)
2:35 (21)
21:25 (1)
1:53 (2)
21:57 (1)
32 (3)
22:12 (1)
15 (5)
22:13  Kristian Kannus
2   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
50 (6)
3:21 (4)
2:31 (5)
4:59 (3)
1:38 (6)
7:20 (3)
2:21 (4)
9:04 (3)
1:44 (5)
11:08 (2)
2:04 (3)
18:13 (2)
7:05 (2)
20:31 (2)
2:18 (13)
22:19 (2)
1:48 (1)
22:53 (2)
34 (5)
23:08 (2)
15 (5)
23:09  Eeli Viholainen
3   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
45 (1)
3:19 (3)
2:34 (7)
5:01 (4)
1:42 (10)
7:34 (5)
2:33 (7)
9:32 (4)
1:58 (13)
11:52 (4)
2:20 (9)
19:35 (3)
7:43 (5)
21:10 (3)
1:35 (1)
23:21 (3)
2:11 (10)
23:52 (3)
31 (2)
24:06 (3)
14 (3)
24:08  Misa Tuomala
4   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
46 (2)
3:14 (2)
2:28 (4)
5:34 (12)
2:20 (32)
8:06 (8)
2:32 (5)
9:49 (7)
1:43 (4)
12:36 (8)
2:47 (18)
20:10 (4)
7:34 (4)
22:09 (4)
1:59 (7)
24:21 (4)
2:12 (11)
24:54 (4)
33 (4)
25:07 (4)
13 (2)
25:09  Teemu Ternola
5   Matias Ahola
Navi
47 (3)
3:23 (6)
2:36 (8)
5:03 (5)
1:40 (8)
7:23 (4)
2:20 (3)
9:41 (5)
2:18 (25)
11:42 (3)
2:01 (2)
20:38 (5)
8:56 (14)
22:29 (5)
1:51 (4)
24:37 (5)
2:08 (8)
25:12 (5)
35 (11)
25:28 (5)
16 (18)
25:29  Matias Ahola
6   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
47 (3)
3:25 (7)
2:38 (10)
5:12 (7)
1:47 (19)
8:00 (7)
2:48 (10)
9:50 (8)
1:50 (8)
12:04 (6)
2:14 (7)
20:53 (8)
8:49 (11)
22:42 (6)
1:49 (2)
24:59 (6)
2:17 (16)
25:33 (6)
34 (5)
25:49 (6)
16 (18)
25:52  Markus Räsänen
7   Henri Annila
Koo-Vee
1:19 (32)
4:11 (19)
2:52 (17)
5:42 (15)
1:31 (1)
8:14 (10)
2:32 (5)
10:17 (11)
2:03 (16)
12:31 (7)
2:14 (7)
20:42 (6)
8:11 (7)
22:50 (7)
2:08 (10)
25:03 (7)
2:13 (13)
25:43 (7)
40 (23)
25:55 (7)
12 (1)
25:57  Henri Annila
8   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (9)
3:21 (4)
2:27 (3)
4:54 (2)
1:33 (3)
7:12 (2)
2:18 (1)
8:50 (2)
1:38 (2)
13:11 (12)
4:21 (32)
20:44 (7)
7:33 (3)
23:17 (8)
2:33 (19)
25:10 (8)
1:53 (2)
25:44 (8)
34 (5)
26:00 (8)
16 (18)
26:01  Elias Kuukka
9   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (7)
3:28 (8)
2:36 (8)
5:06 (6)
1:38 (6)
7:57 (6)
2:51 (13)
9:43 (6)
1:46 (6)
11:55 (5)
2:12 (5)
21:28 (11)
9:33 (19)
23:17 (8)
1:49 (2)
25:25 (9)
2:08 (8)
25:59 (9)
34 (5)
26:15 (9)
16 (18)
26:16  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
10   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
57 (14)
3:47 (13)
2:50 (14)
5:22 (8)
1:35 (4)
9:02 (15)
3:40 (25)
10:39 (15)
1:37 (1)
12:46 (9)
2:07 (4)
21:03 (9)
8:17 (8)
23:28 (10)
2:25 (17)
25:31 (10)
2:03 (7)
26:12 (10)
41 (25)
26:29 (10)
17 (26)
26:32  Christian Kronberg
11   Ilari Sulkula
Muuramen Rasti
1:11 (22)
3:49 (14)
2:38 (10)
5:35 (13)
1:46 (15)
8:24 (12)
2:49 (11)
10:14 (9)
1:50 (8)
12:56 (10)
2:42 (17)
21:13 (10)
8:17 (8)
23:34 (11)
2:21 (15)
25:47 (11)
2:13 (13)
26:21 (11)
34 (5)
26:36 (11)
15 (5)
26:37  Ilari Sulkula
12   Juho Nissi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:34 (34)
4:36 (24)
3:02 (21)
6:36 (25)
2:00 (27)
9:30 (19)
2:54 (15)
11:35 (18)
2:05 (17)
13:55 (16)
2:20 (9)
22:49 (15)
8:54 (13)
24:43 (12)
1:54 (5)
26:43 (12)
2:00 (5)
27:23 (12)
40 (23)
27:38 (12)
15 (5)
27:40  Juho Nissi
13   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
58 (15)
3:44 (9)
2:46 (12)
5:30 (10)
1:46 (15)
8:22 (11)
2:52 (14)
10:35 (12)
2:13 (22)
13:03 (11)
2:28 (12)
22:03 (12)
9:00 (16)
24:52 (13)
2:49 (26)
27:16 (13)
2:24 (17)
27:54 (13)
38 (13)
28:08 (13)
14 (3)
28:09  Atte Lahtinen
14   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
54 (9)
3:45 (10)
2:51 (15)
5:25 (9)
1:40 (8)
8:06 (8)
2:41 (9)
10:15 (10)
2:09 (19)
13:17 (13)
3:02 (20)
22:15 (14)
8:58 (15)
25:15 (14)
3:00 (28)
27:47 (14)
2:32 (19)
28:25 (14)
38 (13)
28:40 (14)
15 (5)
28:42  Eetu Savolainen
15   Antti Kanniainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:00 (18)
4:06 (17)
3:06 (22)
6:03 (19)
1:57 (24)
9:09 (17)
3:06 (19)
11:21 (17)
2:12 (21)
13:51 (15)
2:30 (13)
24:16 (17)
10:25 (22)
26:33 (15)
2:17 (12)
29:03 (15)
2:30 (18)
29:40 (15)
37 (12)
29:56 (15)
16 (18)
29:58  Antti Kanniainen
16   Joona Suontausta
Koo-Vee
1:13 (24)
3:46 (11)
2:33 (6)
5:31 (11)
1:45 (14)
8:41 (14)
3:10 (20)
10:37 (14)
1:56 (12)
13:41 (14)
3:04 (23)
25:18 (21)
11:37 (25)
27:19 (17)
2:01 (8)
29:17 (16)
1:58 (4)
29:58 (16)
41 (25)
30:13 (16)
15 (5)
30:15  Joona Suontausta
17   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:28 (37)
6:54 (35)
2:26 (2)
8:36 (35)
1:42 (10)
11:15 (27)
2:39 (8)
13:07 (25)
1:52 (11)
15:20 (23)
2:13 (6)
25:05 (20)
9:45 (21)
27:26 (19)
2:21 (15)
29:26 (17)
2:00 (5)
30:04 (17)
38 (13)
30:19 (17)
15 (5)
30:21  Miika Kirmula
18   Olli Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto
49 (5)
4:47 (28)
3:58 (35)
6:29 (24)
1:42 (10)
10:11 (24)
3:42 (26)
12:11 (22)
2:00 (14)
15:13 (21)
3:02 (20)
24:27 (18)
9:14 (18)
27:17 (16)
2:50 (27)
29:31 (18)
2:14 (15)
30:05 (18)
34 (5)
30:21 (18)
16 (18)
30:22  Olli Salmela
19   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
1:12 (23)
4:00 (15)
2:48 (13)
5:37 (14)
1:37 (5)
8:35 (13)
2:58 (17)
10:36 (13)
2:01 (15)
15:19 (22)
4:43 (33)
24:31 (19)
9:12 (17)
27:49 (20)
3:18 (33)
30:01 (19)
2:12 (11)
30:39 (19)
38 (13)
30:56 (19)
17 (26)
30:58  Juuso Tupitsa
20   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
56 (13)
4:16 (21)
3:20 (25)
6:05 (21)
1:49 (20)
9:33 (20)
3:28 (22)
12:03 (21)
2:30 (28)
14:39 (18)
2:36 (15)
24:12 (16)
9:33 (19)
27:20 (18)
3:08 (31)
30:08 (20)
2:48 (24)
30:47 (20)
39 (21)
31:03 (20)
16 (18)
31:04  Peetu Mattola
21   Henrik Villanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:13 (24)
4:14 (20)
3:01 (20)
6:00 (18)
1:46 (15)
9:35 (21)
3:35 (24)
11:49 (19)
2:14 (23)
14:20 (17)
2:31 (14)
22:09 (13)
7:49 (6)
28:16 (21)
6:07 (38)
31:08 (21)
2:52 (26)
31:46 (21)
38 (13)
32:05 (21)
19 (35)
32:06  Henrik Villanen
22   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
59 (17)
4:07 (18)
3:08 (23)
6:03 (19)
1:56 (22)
9:04 (16)
3:01 (18)
11:51 (20)
2:47 (33)
14:49 (19)
2:58 (19)
29:13 (24)
14:24 (32)
31:24 (24)
2:11 (11)
33:57 (22)
2:33 (21)
34:38 (22)
41 (25)
34:55 (22)
17 (26)
34:56  Santeri Aikio
23   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:52 (38)
7:48 (37)
2:56 (18)
9:44 (36)
1:56 (22)
13:42 (36)
3:58 (29)
15:47 (35)
2:05 (17)
18:08 (29)
2:21 (11)
32:10 (27)
14:02 (28)
34:12 (25)
2:02 (9)
37:13 (23)
3:01 (27)
37:59 (23)
46 (34)
38:16 (23)
17 (26)
38:17  Ville Parkkinen
24   Arttu Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
58 (15)
4:39 (26)
3:41 (32)
6:51 (27)
2:12 (31)
12:10 (33)
5:19 (37)
14:39 (31)
2:29 (27)
17:42 (28)
3:03 (22)
28:42 (23)
11:00 (23)
31:22 (23)
2:40 (23)
37:20 (24)
5:58 (38)
38:02 (24)
42 (29)
38:17 (24)
15 (5)
38:19  Arttu Jämsen
25   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
54 (9)
7:21 (36)
6:27 (38)
9:54 (37)
2:33 (35)
14:55 (37)
5:01 (35)
17:29 (37)
2:34 (30)
20:56 (32)
3:27 (26)
32:59 (29)
12:03 (26)
35:27 (28)
2:28 (18)
38:09 (25)
2:42 (22)
38:54 (26)
45 (30)
39:09 (25)
15 (5)
39:11  Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
25   Miika Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:23 (33)
5:15 (31)
3:52 (33)
7:01 (29)
1:46 (15)
9:50 (22)
2:49 (11)
12:23 (23)
2:33 (29)
15:02 (20)
2:39 (16)
31:30 (25)
16:28 (35)
34:53 (26)
3:23 (34)
38:14 (26)
3:21 (30)
38:52 (25)
38 (13)
39:10 (26)
18 (31)
39:11  Miika Haataja
27   Markus Ericsson
Lynx
1:15 (27)
4:54 (29)
3:39 (31)
6:58 (28)
2:04 (28)
11:07 (26)
4:09 (30)
13:43 (28)
2:36 (32)
17:00 (25)
3:17 (25)
28:34 (22)
11:34 (24)
31:08 (22)
2:34 (20)
38:32 (27)
7:24 (39)
39:11 (27)
39 (21)
39:26 (27)
15 (5)
39:28  Markus Ericsson
28   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
55 (12)
3:46 (11)
2:51 (15)
5:52 (16)
2:06 (29)
11:56 (31)
6:04 (38)
14:05 (29)
2:09 (19)
25:08 (35)
11:03 (36)
33:58 (30)
8:50 (12)
36:16 (29)
2:18 (13)
39:01 (28)
2:45 (23)
39:39 (28)
38 (13)
39:56 (28)
17 (26)
39:58  Jussi Manninen
29   Tommi Pirilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (26)
4:46 (27)
3:32 (30)
6:45 (26)
1:59 (25)
10:13 (25)
3:28 (22)
12:39 (24)
2:26 (26)
16:17 (24)
3:38 (29)
32:06 (26)
15:49 (33)
35:13 (27)
3:07 (29)
39:37 (29)
4:24 (35)
40:18 (29)
41 (25)
40:34 (29)
16 (18)
40:35  Tommi Pirilä
30   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (19)
4:03 (16)
2:59 (19)
5:57 (17)
1:54 (21)
13:02 (34)
7:05 (39)
14:53 (32)
1:51 (10)
20:52 (31)
5:59 (35)
34:54 (32)
14:02 (28)
37:38 (32)
2:44 (25)
40:10 (31)
2:32 (19)
40:55 (31)
45 (30)
41:10 (30)
15 (5)
41:11  Paavo Rantala
31   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:47 (36)
5:16 (32)
3:29 (28)
7:25 (31)
2:09 (30)
11:17 (28)
3:52 (28)
13:32 (26)
2:15 (24)
17:04 (26)
3:32 (28)
34:22 (31)
17:18 (36)
36:58 (30)
2:36 (22)
40:07 (30)
3:09 (29)
40:52 (30)
45 (30)
41:14 (31)
22 (38)
41:15  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
32   Kristian Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
1:06 (20)
4:58 (30)
3:52 (33)
7:30 (32)
2:32 (34)
11:46 (30)
4:16 (31)
15:09 (34)
3:23 (38)
18:36 (30)
3:27 (26)
32:47 (28)
14:11 (30)
37:24 (31)
4:37 (35)
40:50 (32)
3:26 (32)
42:04 (32)
1:14 (39)
42:26 (32)
22 (38)
42:27  Kristian Ruutala
33   Panu Oikarainen
Posion Pyrintö
1:18 (30)
5:46 (34)
4:28 (37)
8:21 (34)
2:35 (36)
13:10 (35)
4:49 (34)
16:23 (36)
3:13 (36)
21:07 (33)
4:44 (34)
35:26 (33)
14:19 (31)
40:28 (33)
5:02 (37)
45:46 (33)
5:18 (36)
46:33 (33)
47 (35)
46:52 (33)
19 (35)
46:52  Panu Oikarainen
34   Santeri Saarinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:18 (30)
4:26 (22)
3:08 (23)
6:25 (23)
1:59 (25)
9:50 (22)
3:25 (21)
13:34 (27)
3:44 (39)
27:49 (37)
14:15 (37)
40:06 (35)
12:17 (27)
43:20 (35)
3:14 (32)
46:22 (35)
3:02 (28)
46:52 (34)
30 (1)
47:07 (34)
15 (5)
47:10  Santeri Saarinen
35   Juuso Ouli
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (35)
8:09 (38)
6:33 (39)
10:58 (38)
2:49 (37)
16:04 (38)
5:06 (36)
19:15 (38)
3:11 (35)
23:21 (34)
4:06 (30)
39:30 (34)
16:09 (34)
42:37 (34)
3:07 (29)
46:20 (34)
3:43 (33)
47:15 (35)
55 (38)
47:33 (35)
18 (31)
47:35  Juuso Ouli
36   Simo Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:15 (27)
4:36 (24)
3:21 (26)
6:18 (22)
1:42 (10)
9:12 (18)
2:54 (15)
10:59 (16)
1:47 (7)
38:14 (39)
27:15 (39)
46:35 (36)
8:21 (10)
48:29 (36)
1:54 (5)
52:22 (36)
3:53 (34)
53:00 (36)
38 (13)
53:18 (36)
18 (31)
53:19  Simo Hasu
37   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:15 (27)
5:21 (33)
4:06 (36)
7:44 (33)
2:23 (33)
11:30 (29)
3:46 (27)
14:05 (29)
2:35 (31)
17:12 (27)
3:07 (24)
50:20 (37)
33:08 (39)
55:05 (37)
4:45 (36)
58:28 (37)
3:23 (31)
59:21 (37)
53 (37)
59:36 (37)
15 (5)
59:38  Juho Saari
38   Arttu Kaakinen
SK Vuoksi
1:06 (20)
4:31 (23)
3:25 (27)
7:20 (30)
2:49 (37)
12:05 (32)
4:45 (33)
14:57 (33)
2:52 (34)
29:40 (38)
14:43 (38)
54:36 (38)
24:56 (37)
57:19 (38)
2:43 (24)
1:00:09 (38)
2:50 (25)
1:00:59 (38)
50 (36)
1:01:17 (38)
18 (31)
1:01:20  Arttu Kaakinen
39   Rasmus Manninen
Oulunsalon Vasama
7:01 (39)
10:30 (39)
3:29 (28)
13:31 (39)
3:01 (39)
17:57 (39)
4:26 (32)
21:18 (39)
3:21 (37)
25:26 (36)
4:08 (31)
54:37 (39)
29:11 (38)
1:02:29 (39)
7:52 (39)
1:07:47 (39)
5:18 (36)
1:08:32 (39)
45 (30)
1:08:53 (39)
21 (37)
1:08:55  Rasmus Manninen
   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:24
-
29:36
12
hylätty  Tuukka Senttula
   Aleksi Maunumäki
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:18
-
52:31
6:13
55:49
3:18
56:46
57
57:06
20
hylätty  Aleksi Maunumäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English