41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
39 (4)
4:49 (1)
4:10 (2)
6:27 (1)
1:38 (8)
8:21 (1)
1:54 (4)
14:01 (1)
5:40 (5)
16:24 (1)
2:23 (5)
18:22 (1)
1:58 (4)
19:33 (1)
1:11 (10)
22:14 (1)
2:41 (13)
23:47 (1)
1:33 (2)
24:02 (1)
15 (9)
24:03  Eeli Viholainen
2   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
34 (1)
5:09 (5)
4:35 (7)
6:54 (6)
1:45 (18)
8:59 (3)
2:05 (6)
14:38 (4)
5:39 (4)
17:03 (3)
2:25 (6)
18:58 (3)
1:55 (2)
20:00 (3)
1:02 (1)
22:30 (2)
2:30 (8)
23:59 (2)
1:29 (1)
24:12 (2)
13 (2)
24:15  Kristian Kannus
3   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
58 (26)
5:04 (4)
4:06 (1)
6:39 (2)
1:35 (4)
8:27 (2)
1:48 (2)
14:08 (2)
5:41 (6)
16:40 (2)
2:32 (12)
18:48 (2)
2:08 (11)
19:59 (2)
1:11 (10)
22:36 (3)
2:37 (12)
24:19 (3)
1:43 (11)
24:34 (3)
15 (9)
24:34  Christian Kronberg
4   Juho Nissi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:35 (34)
6:54 (25)
5:19 (12)
8:35 (21)
1:41 (14)
10:28 (7)
1:53 (3)
16:05 (7)
5:37 (3)
18:37 (5)
2:32 (12)
20:35 (4)
1:58 (4)
21:50 (4)
1:15 (17)
24:21 (4)
2:31 (10)
26:15 (4)
1:54 (21)
26:29 (4)
14 (5)
26:30  Juho Nissi
5   Otto Loukkalahti
Delta
42 (8)
6:11 (12)
5:29 (16)
7:46 (12)
1:35 (4)
9:20 (4)
1:34 (1)
16:01 (5)
6:41 (9)
19:15 (6)
3:14 (28)
21:35 (6)
2:20 (17)
22:39 (6)
1:04 (3)
24:58 (7)
2:19 (3)
26:31 (5)
1:33 (2)
26:44 (5)
13 (2)
26:45  Otto Loukkalahti
6   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:30 (33)
5:46 (10)
4:16 (4)
7:17 (8)
1:31 (1)
9:55 (6)
2:38 (8)
16:39 (8)
6:44 (10)
19:38 (7)
2:59 (24)
21:40 (7)
2:02 (7)
22:50 (7)
1:10 (6)
24:53 (6)
2:03 (1)
26:34 (6)
1:41 (8)
26:48 (6)
14 (5)
26:49  Teemu Ternola
7   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
41 (6)
4:51 (2)
4:10 (2)
6:46 (5)
1:55 (24)
10:38 (8)
3:52 (18)
16:02 (6)
5:24 (2)
18:31 (4)
2:29 (8)
20:57 (5)
2:26 (22)
22:13 (5)
1:16 (19)
24:36 (5)
2:23 (4)
26:37 (7)
2:01 (25)
26:55 (7)
18 (35)
26:58  Elias Kuukka
8   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
59 (27)
5:36 (9)
4:37 (8)
7:37 (10)
2:01 (28)
12:48 (18)
5:11 (27)
18:41 (10)
5:53 (8)
21:09 (10)
2:28 (7)
23:01 (10)
1:52 (1)
24:10 (10)
1:09 (5)
26:34 (8)
2:24 (5)
28:12 (8)
1:38 (6)
28:28 (8)
16 (20)
28:29  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
9   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
40 (5)
5:26 (7)
4:46 (11)
7:04 (7)
1:38 (8)
11:02 (12)
3:58 (19)
19:10 (13)
8:08 (22)
21:39 (11)
2:29 (8)
23:43 (11)
2:04 (8)
24:59 (11)
1:16 (19)
27:23 (9)
2:24 (5)
28:59 (9)
1:36 (4)
29:15 (9)
16 (20)
29:17  Juuso Tupitsa
10   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
47 (13)
5:10 (6)
4:23 (6)
6:45 (4)
1:35 (4)
9:38 (5)
2:53 (11)
14:35 (3)
4:57 (1)
20:30 (8)
5:55 (40)
22:28 (8)
1:58 (4)
23:43 (8)
1:15 (17)
28:23 (10)
4:40 (32)
30:06 (10)
1:43 (11)
30:21 (10)
15 (9)
30:23  Miika Kirmula
11   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
37 (2)
6:24 (17)
5:47 (23)
8:04 (16)
1:40 (11)
13:18 (20)
5:14 (28)
20:27 (15)
7:09 (13)
22:46 (13)
2:19 (3)
24:54 (12)
2:08 (11)
26:04 (12)
1:10 (6)
28:34 (11)
2:30 (8)
30:19 (11)
1:45 (13)
30:34 (11)
15 (9)
30:36  Markus Räsänen
12   Joona Suontausta
Koo-Vee
41 (6)
6:04 (11)
5:23 (13)
7:44 (11)
1:40 (11)
10:38 (8)
2:54 (12)
17:57 (9)
7:19 (14)
20:35 (9)
2:38 (15)
22:44 (9)
2:09 (13)
23:56 (9)
1:12 (14)
29:11 (12)
5:15 (35)
31:03 (12)
1:52 (19)
31:21 (12)
18 (35)
31:23  Joona Suontausta
13   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
43 (11)
6:20 (15)
5:37 (19)
7:58 (13)
1:38 (8)
10:50 (11)
2:52 (10)
20:51 (18)
10:01 (33)
23:53 (17)
3:02 (25)
26:03 (16)
2:10 (14)
27:13 (16)
1:10 (6)
29:38 (14)
2:25 (7)
31:20 (13)
1:42 (10)
31:36 (13)
16 (20)
31:37  Misa Tuomala
14   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
42 (8)
6:14 (14)
5:32 (17)
8:12 (18)
1:58 (26)
12:56 (19)
4:44 (23)
20:25 (14)
7:29 (16)
23:07 (15)
2:42 (16)
25:29 (14)
2:22 (18)
26:48 (14)
1:19 (24)
29:30 (13)
2:42 (14)
31:34 (14)
2:04 (27)
31:49 (14)
15 (9)
31:51  Ville Parkkinen
15   Henrik Villanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
55 (24)
6:20 (15)
5:25 (15)
8:03 (15)
1:43 (16)
10:40 (10)
2:37 (7)
20:33 (16)
9:53 (31)
22:50 (14)
2:17 (2)
25:02 (13)
2:12 (16)
26:18 (13)
1:16 (19)
29:50 (15)
3:32 (27)
31:43 (15)
1:53 (20)
31:59 (15)
16 (20)
31:59  Henrik Villanen
16   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (20)
6:41 (21)
5:50 (24)
8:42 (22)
2:01 (28)
11:20 (14)
2:38 (8)
19:03 (12)
7:43 (19)
22:41 (12)
3:38 (32)
25:50 (15)
3:09 (38)
27:07 (15)
1:17 (22)
29:53 (16)
2:46 (16)
31:56 (16)
2:03 (26)
32:13 (16)
17 (29)
32:14  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
17   Antti Kanniainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
51 (20)
6:58 (26)
6:07 (27)
8:44 (23)
1:46 (20)
12:28 (17)
3:44 (17)
20:50 (17)
8:22 (24)
23:38 (16)
2:48 (21)
26:13 (17)
2:35 (26)
27:36 (17)
1:23 (25)
30:39 (17)
3:03 (19)
32:39 (17)
2:00 (24)
32:56 (17)
17 (29)
32:57  Antti Kanniainen
18   Henri Annila
Koo-Vee
2:33 (39)
7:14 (27)
4:41 (10)
9:32 (26)
2:18 (30)
15:14 (26)
5:42 (30)
22:59 (23)
7:45 (20)
25:28 (21)
2:29 (8)
27:38 (20)
2:10 (14)
28:50 (20)
1:12 (14)
31:41 (18)
2:51 (18)
33:28 (18)
1:47 (16)
33:40 (18)
12 (1)
33:42  Henri Annila
19   Arttu Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
42 (8)
6:26 (18)
5:44 (22)
8:24 (20)
1:58 (26)
12:03 (16)
3:39 (16)
21:04 (19)
9:01 (28)
24:13 (18)
3:09 (27)
27:13 (19)
3:00 (33)
28:47 (19)
1:34 (32)
32:12 (19)
3:25 (25)
34:18 (19)
2:06 (30)
34:33 (19)
15 (9)
34:35  Arttu Jämsen
20   Tommi Pirilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
49 (15)
6:52 (24)
6:03 (26)
9:36 (27)
2:44 (38)
14:36 (24)
5:00 (25)
22:46 (22)
8:10 (23)
25:44 (22)
2:58 (23)
28:23 (21)
2:39 (27)
29:55 (22)
1:32 (31)
32:41 (20)
2:46 (16)
34:45 (20)
2:04 (27)
35:00 (20)
15 (9)
35:01  Tommi Pirilä
21   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
47 (13)
6:46 (23)
5:59 (25)
8:21 (19)
1:35 (4)
14:17 (23)
5:56 (31)
21:56 (20)
7:39 (18)
24:38 (19)
2:42 (16)
26:44 (18)
2:06 (10)
27:54 (18)
1:10 (6)
33:14 (21)
5:20 (36)
35:03 (21)
1:49 (17)
35:19 (21)
16 (20)
35:20  Jussi Manninen
22   Ilari Sulkula
Muuramen Rasti
50 (18)
6:31 (20)
5:41 (20)
8:04 (16)
1:33 (3)
11:40 (15)
3:36 (15)
26:45 (28)
15:05 (39)
28:46 (27)
2:01 (1)
30:51 (27)
2:05 (9)
31:59 (27)
1:08 (4)
34:14 (23)
2:15 (2)
35:55 (23)
1:41 (8)
36:09 (22)
14 (5)
36:10  Ilari Sulkula
23   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
49 (15)
6:12 (13)
5:23 (13)
8:56 (24)
2:44 (38)
13:58 (22)
5:02 (26)
22:02 (21)
8:04 (21)
25:59 (23)
3:57 (35)
28:53 (23)
2:54 (31)
30:20 (24)
1:27 (27)
33:43 (22)
3:23 (24)
35:53 (22)
2:10 (34)
36:09 (22)
16 (20)
36:11  Peetu Mattola
24   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
38 (3)
16:45 (37)
16:07 (38)
18:29 (37)
1:44 (17)
20:23 (32)
1:54 (4)
26:08 (27)
5:45 (7)
28:27 (26)
2:19 (3)
30:24 (26)
1:57 (3)
31:36 (26)
1:12 (14)
34:21 (24)
2:45 (15)
36:12 (24)
1:51 (18)
36:27 (24)
15 (9)
36:28  Atte Lahtinen
25   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
56 (25)
7:54 (28)
6:58 (30)
9:41 (28)
1:47 (21)
20:27 (33)
10:46 (35)
27:50 (30)
7:23 (15)
30:22 (29)
2:32 (12)
32:46 (29)
2:24 (19)
34:03 (28)
1:17 (22)
36:36 (25)
2:33 (11)
38:32 (25)
1:56 (23)
38:49 (25)
17 (29)
38:51  Paavo Rantala
26   Olli Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto
54 (23)
6:29 (19)
5:35 (18)
8:01 (14)
1:32 (2)
11:09 (13)
3:08 (13)
18:41 (10)
7:32 (17)
24:58 (20)
6:17 (41)
29:43 (25)
4:45 (41)
30:54 (25)
1:11 (10)
37:37 (26)
6:43 (39)
39:16 (26)
1:39 (7)
39:32 (26)
16 (20)
39:32  Olli Salmela
27   Miika Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
49 (15)
13:17 (35)
12:28 (36)
15:02 (35)
1:45 (18)
18:25 (31)
3:23 (14)
28:23 (32)
9:58 (32)
30:53 (30)
2:30 (11)
33:33 (30)
2:40 (28)
35:00 (30)
1:27 (27)
38:08 (27)
3:08 (21)
40:12 (27)
2:04 (27)
40:29 (27)
17 (29)
40:29  Miika Haataja
28   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:19 (38)
8:52 (32)
6:33 (29)
11:15 (30)
2:23 (34)
17:19 (29)
6:04 (32)
25:49 (26)
8:30 (25)
29:28 (28)
3:39 (33)
32:36 (28)
3:08 (37)
34:29 (29)
1:53 (37)
38:09 (28)
3:40 (30)
40:26 (28)
2:17 (36)
40:43 (28)
17 (29)
40:45  Juho Saari
29   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
50 (18)
5:28 (8)
4:38 (9)
7:24 (9)
1:56 (25)
13:49 (21)
6:25 (33)
23:09 (24)
9:20 (29)
25:59 (23)
2:50 (22)
28:23 (21)
2:24 (19)
29:46 (21)
1:23 (25)
41:11 (29)
11:25 (40)
43:19 (29)
2:08 (32)
43:32 (29)
13 (2)
43:33  Tuukka Senttula
30   Panu Oikarainen
Posion Pyrintö
1:04 (31)
8:45 (30)
7:41 (32)
11:21 (31)
2:36 (37)
16:45 (28)
5:24 (29)
28:01 (31)
11:16 (35)
32:19 (31)
4:18 (37)
35:20 (31)
3:01 (34)
37:16 (31)
1:56 (38)
42:02 (30)
4:46 (34)
45:26 (30)
3:24 (41)
45:49 (30)
23 (40)
45:51  Panu Oikarainen
31   Kristian Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
1:43 (35)
8:41 (29)
6:58 (30)
11:04 (29)
2:23 (34)
15:07 (25)
4:03 (20)
27:16 (29)
12:09 (36)
32:40 (32)
5:24 (39)
36:37 (32)
3:57 (39)
38:42 (32)
2:05 (40)
44:36 (31)
5:54 (37)
47:16 (31)
2:40 (40)
47:35 (31)
19 (37)
47:37  Kristian Ruutala
32   Aleksi Maunumäki
Espoon Suunta
1:02 (30)
9:48 (33)
8:46 (33)
12:21 (33)
2:33 (36)
17:19 (29)
4:58 (24)
30:42 (33)
13:23 (37)
34:14 (33)
3:32 (31)
37:13 (33)
2:59 (32)
39:11 (33)
1:58 (39)
45:26 (32)
6:15 (38)
47:32 (32)
2:06 (30)
47:51 (32)
19 (37)
47:53  Aleksi Maunumäki
33   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52 (22)
12:20 (34)
11:28 (34)
14:12 (34)
1:52 (23)
27:00 (36)
12:48 (38)
35:40 (34)
8:40 (26)
38:54 (34)
3:14 (28)
41:28 (34)
2:34 (25)
43:16 (34)
1:48 (34)
46:50 (33)
3:34 (28)
49:02 (33)
2:12 (35)
49:17 (33)
15 (9)
49:18  Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
34   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:08 (37)
14:22 (36)
12:14 (35)
16:44 (36)
2:22 (32)
21:03 (34)
4:19 (22)
38:44 (36)
17:41 (41)
41:51 (35)
3:07 (26)
44:52 (35)
3:01 (34)
46:42 (35)
1:50 (36)
50:12 (34)
3:30 (26)
52:31 (34)
2:19 (37)
52:46 (34)
15 (9)
52:49  Santeri Aikio
35   Simo Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:41 (40)
8:51 (31)
6:10 (28)
12:12 (32)
3:21 (41)
25:52 (35)
13:40 (40)
40:40 (37)
14:48 (38)
43:27 (37)
2:47 (20)
46:18 (37)
2:51 (30)
47:46 (37)
1:28 (29)
50:52 (35)
3:06 (20)
52:46 (35)
1:54 (21)
53:02 (35)
16 (20)
53:04  Simo Hasu
36   Santeri Saarinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:01 (29)
6:42 (22)
5:41 (20)
9:03 (25)
2:21 (31)
27:37 (37)
18:34 (41)
38:17 (35)
10:40 (34)
42:39 (36)
4:22 (38)
45:43 (36)
3:04 (36)
46:45 (36)
1:02 (1)
51:27 (36)
4:42 (33)
53:13 (36)
1:46 (14)
53:27 (36)
14 (5)
53:28  Santeri Saarinen
37   Matias Ahola
Navi
44 (12)
5:03 (3)
4:19 (5)
6:43 (3)
1:40 (11)
16:40 (27)
9:57 (34)
23:47 (25)
7:07 (12)
26:30 (25)
2:43 (18)
28:59 (24)
2:29 (24)
30:10 (23)
1:11 (10)
51:53 (37)
21:43 (41)
53:29 (37)
1:36 (4)
53:45 (37)
16 (20)
53:45  Matias Ahola
38   Markus Ericsson
Lynx
1:09 (32)
18:21 (38)
17:12 (39)
20:12 (38)
1:51 (22)
32:58 (38)
12:46 (37)
41:43 (38)
8:45 (27)
44:57 (38)
3:14 (28)
47:25 (38)
2:28 (23)
49:14 (38)
1:49 (35)
52:48 (38)
3:34 (28)
54:57 (38)
2:09 (33)
55:12 (38)
15 (9)
55:15  Markus Ericsson
39   Arttu Kaakinen
SK Vuoksi
1:44 (36)
32:18 (40)
30:34 (40)
34:40 (40)
2:22 (32)
38:49 (39)
4:09 (21)
48:35 (39)
9:46 (30)
52:15 (39)
3:40 (34)
54:57 (39)
2:42 (29)
56:41 (39)
1:44 (33)
59:59 (39)
3:18 (23)
1:02:24 (39)
2:25 (38)
1:02:43 (39)
19 (37)
1:02:44  Arttu Kaakinen
40   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
1:00 (28)
40:23 (41)
39:23 (41)
42:04 (41)
1:41 (14)
53:36 (41)
11:32 (36)
1:00:35 (41)
6:59 (11)
1:03:21 (41)
2:46 (19)
1:05:46 (41)
2:25 (21)
1:07:14 (41)
1:28 (29)
1:10:29 (40)
3:15 (22)
1:12:15 (40)
1:46 (14)
1:12:38 (40)
23 (40)
1:12:40  Eetu Savolainen
41   Juuso Ouli
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:11 (41)
24:52 (39)
15:41 (37)
27:38 (39)
2:46 (40)
40:33 (40)
12:55 (39)
56:25 (40)
15:52 (40)
1:00:32 (40)
4:07 (36)
1:04:29 (40)
3:57 (39)
1:06:41 (40)
2:12 (41)
1:11:14 (41)
4:33 (31)
1:13:47 (41)
2:33 (39)
1:14:04 (41)
17 (29)
1:14:04  Juuso Ouli
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English