41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
1:23 (6)
3:17 (2)
1:54 (1)
5:55 (1)
2:38 (3)
10:51 (1)
4:56 (1)
11:36 (1)
45 (12)
12:53 (1)
1:17 (1)
16:52 (1)
3:59 (4)
17:58 (1)
1:06 (29)
20:27 (1)
2:29 (2)
21:22 (1)
55 (7)
22:12 (1)
50 (9)
22:27 (1)
15 (6)
22:28  Kristian Kannus
2   Henri Annila
Koo-Vee
1:15 (2)
3:16 (1)
2:01 (3)
6:04 (2)
2:48 (7)
11:43 (3)
5:39 (14)
12:31 (3)
48 (18)
14:16 (3)
1:45 (18)
18:14 (3)
3:58 (2)
19:02 (3)
48 (10)
21:46 (2)
2:44 (4)
22:45 (2)
59 (16)
23:39 (2)
54 (18)
23:52 (2)
13 (1)
23:53  Henri Annila
3   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:23 (6)
3:28 (3)
2:05 (5)
6:13 (3)
2:45 (6)
11:29 (2)
5:16 (5)
12:07 (2)
38 (2)
13:41 (2)
1:34 (12)
18:08 (2)
4:27 (14)
18:59 (2)
51 (14)
22:09 (4)
3:10 (14)
22:58 (3)
49 (3)
23:48 (3)
50 (9)
24:05 (3)
17 (20)
24:07  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
4   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:34 (11)
4:06 (13)
2:32 (21)
7:13 (10)
3:07 (13)
12:48 (9)
5:35 (12)
13:32 (7)
44 (9)
15:12 (7)
1:40 (16)
19:10 (5)
3:58 (2)
19:50 (4)
40 (1)
22:07 (3)
2:17 (1)
23:14 (4)
1:07 (26)
24:02 (4)
48 (4)
24:18 (4)
16 (13)
24:19  Eeli Viholainen
5   Matias Ahola
Navi
2:09 (24)
4:23 (19)
2:14 (9)
7:07 (9)
2:44 (4)
12:17 (5)
5:10 (3)
13:00 (5)
43 (7)
14:52 (4)
1:52 (25)
18:57 (4)
4:05 (6)
19:54 (5)
57 (23)
22:45 (5)
2:51 (9)
23:42 (5)
57 (14)
24:31 (5)
49 (7)
24:46 (5)
15 (6)
24:49  Matias Ahola
6   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
1:41 (14)
4:08 (14)
2:27 (17)
7:17 (12)
3:09 (14)
12:37 (6)
5:20 (8)
13:26 (6)
49 (22)
14:55 (6)
1:29 (11)
19:24 (6)
4:29 (15)
20:18 (6)
54 (20)
23:12 (6)
2:54 (10)
24:05 (6)
53 (5)
25:05 (6)
1:00 (26)
25:23 (6)
18 (27)
25:24  Christian Kronberg
7   Santeri Saarinen
Lammin Säkiä
3:29 (36)
5:33 (30)
2:04 (4)
8:17 (23)
2:44 (4)
13:35 (15)
5:18 (6)
14:21 (16)
46 (15)
15:46 (13)
1:25 (9)
20:10 (8)
4:24 (11)
21:02 (8)
52 (18)
24:12 (8)
3:10 (14)
25:00 (7)
48 (1)
25:51 (7)
51 (12)
26:07 (7)
16 (13)
26:09  Santeri Saarinen
8   Otto Loukkalahti
Delta
1:17 (3)
3:55 (11)
2:38 (24)
8:15 (22)
4:20 (29)
13:36 (16)
5:21 (9)
14:15 (14)
39 (4)
15:37 (10)
1:22 (3)
20:38 (13)
5:01 (20)
21:26 (10)
48 (10)
24:11 (7)
2:45 (6)
25:12 (8)
1:01 (20)
25:55 (8)
43 (1)
26:10 (8)
15 (6)
26:10  Otto Loukkalahti
9   Juuso Tupitsa
Keravan Urheilijat
1:20 (4)
3:48 (6)
2:28 (18)
6:21 (4)
2:33 (1)
13:10 (11)
6:49 (23)
13:48 (9)
38 (2)
15:12 (7)
1:24 (7)
19:36 (7)
4:24 (11)
20:22 (7)
46 (4)
24:27 (9)
4:05 (29)
25:30 (10)
1:03 (22)
26:15 (9)
45 (2)
26:30 (9)
15 (6)
26:32  Juuso Tupitsa
10   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:44 (15)
4:16 (16)
2:32 (21)
6:51 (7)
2:35 (2)
12:42 (7)
5:51 (17)
13:32 (7)
50 (23)
14:54 (5)
1:22 (3)
20:27 (9)
5:33 (24)
21:17 (9)
50 (13)
24:30 (10)
3:13 (16)
25:29 (9)
59 (16)
26:20 (10)
51 (12)
26:36 (10)
16 (13)
26:37  Misa Tuomala
11   Olli Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto
2:01 (20)
5:21 (28)
3:20 (36)
9:10 (27)
3:49 (25)
14:52 (23)
5:42 (16)
15:40 (22)
48 (18)
17:04 (20)
1:24 (7)
21:06 (17)
4:02 (5)
21:52 (14)
46 (4)
24:48 (11)
2:56 (11)
25:36 (11)
48 (1)
26:24 (11)
48 (4)
26:41 (11)
17 (20)
26:42  Olli Salmela
12   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
1:32 (9)
3:54 (10)
2:22 (15)
7:18 (13)
3:24 (20)
12:56 (10)
5:38 (13)
13:57 (11)
1:01 (28)
16:21 (16)
2:24 (35)
20:37 (12)
4:16 (8)
22:05 (16)
1:28 (34)
24:55 (12)
2:50 (8)
25:50 (12)
55 (7)
26:43 (12)
53 (15)
26:59 (12)
16 (13)
27:01  Eetu Savolainen
13   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:53 (17)
4:45 (21)
2:52 (29)
8:09 (19)
3:24 (20)
13:49 (17)
5:40 (15)
14:40 (17)
51 (24)
16:21 (16)
1:41 (17)
21:04 (16)
4:43 (17)
21:56 (15)
52 (18)
25:01 (13)
3:05 (12)
25:58 (13)
57 (14)
26:52 (13)
54 (18)
27:08 (13)
16 (13)
27:08  Ville Parkkinen
14   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:22 (29)
4:30 (20)
2:08 (6)
7:27 (15)
2:57 (9)
14:12 (18)
6:45 (21)
15:12 (19)
1:00 (26)
16:29 (18)
1:17 (1)
20:54 (15)
4:25 (13)
21:41 (13)
47 (6)
25:06 (14)
3:25 (19)
26:06 (14)
1:00 (18)
26:52 (13)
46 (3)
27:09 (14)
17 (20)
27:11  Miika Kirmula
15   Markus Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
1:34 (11)
3:50 (8)
2:16 (11)
8:12 (20)
4:22 (30)
13:33 (14)
5:21 (9)
14:18 (15)
45 (12)
15:41 (12)
1:23 (5)
21:33 (20)
5:52 (29)
22:30 (20)
57 (23)
25:12 (15)
2:42 (3)
26:07 (15)
55 (7)
26:55 (15)
48 (4)
27:11 (15)
16 (13)
27:14  Markus Räsänen
16   Joona Suontausta
Koo-Vee
1:40 (13)
3:51 (9)
2:11 (8)
7:14 (11)
3:23 (19)
14:47 (22)
7:33 (29)
15:31 (21)
44 (9)
17:07 (21)
1:36 (13)
21:20 (18)
4:13 (7)
22:07 (17)
47 (6)
25:27 (17)
3:20 (18)
26:19 (16)
52 (4)
27:14 (16)
55 (22)
27:32 (17)
18 (27)
27:34  Joona Suontausta
16   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13 (1)
3:42 (5)
2:29 (19)
6:41 (5)
2:59 (11)
11:48 (4)
5:07 (2)
12:34 (4)
46 (15)
15:37 (10)
3:03 (36)
20:36 (11)
4:59 (19)
21:27 (11)
51 (14)
25:27 (17)
4:00 (28)
26:22 (17)
55 (7)
27:14 (16)
52 (14)
27:31 (16)
17 (20)
27:34  Elias Kuukka
18   Jussi Manninen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:32 (9)
3:48 (6)
2:16 (11)
7:25 (14)
3:37 (24)
13:18 (12)
5:53 (18)
14:04 (13)
46 (15)
15:53 (15)
1:49 (21)
21:23 (19)
5:30 (23)
22:18 (19)
55 (21)
25:24 (16)
3:06 (13)
26:28 (18)
1:04 (23)
27:27 (18)
59 (25)
27:41 (18)
14 (4)
27:44  Jussi Manninen
19   Henrik Villanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:08 (23)
4:17 (18)
2:09 (7)
7:28 (16)
3:11 (15)
12:46 (8)
5:18 (6)
13:48 (9)
1:02 (29)
15:33 (9)
1:45 (18)
20:30 (10)
4:57 (18)
21:39 (12)
1:09 (30)
25:32 (19)
3:53 (26)
26:41 (19)
1:09 (27)
27:37 (19)
56 (23)
27:51 (19)
14 (4)
27:53  Henrik Villanen
20   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:29 (8)
4:01 (12)
2:32 (21)
6:59 (8)
2:58 (10)
14:22 (19)
7:23 (27)
15:04 (18)
42 (6)
16:30 (19)
1:26 (10)
20:53 (14)
4:23 (10)
22:14 (18)
1:21 (33)
26:56 (20)
4:42 (34)
27:56 (20)
1:00 (18)
28:50 (20)
54 (18)
29:08 (20)
18 (27)
29:09  Paavo Rantala
20   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:22 (5)
3:36 (4)
2:14 (9)
6:47 (6)
3:11 (15)
13:21 (13)
6:34 (19)
14:00 (12)
39 (4)
15:49 (14)
1:49 (21)
22:56 (22)
7:07 (32)
23:43 (22)
47 (6)
27:10 (21)
3:27 (20)
28:05 (21)
55 (7)
28:55 (21)
50 (9)
29:08 (20)
13 (1)
29:09  Tuukka Senttula
22   Antti Kanniainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:18 (26)
5:03 (27)
2:45 (26)
8:14 (21)
3:11 (15)
15:00 (24)
6:46 (22)
15:48 (23)
48 (18)
17:25 (23)
1:37 (14)
23:06 (23)
5:41 (26)
24:02 (23)
56 (22)
27:15 (22)
3:13 (16)
28:21 (23)
1:06 (25)
29:18 (22)
57 (24)
29:36 (22)
18 (27)
29:38  Antti Kanniainen
23   Teemu Ternola
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:19 (27)
4:16 (16)
1:57 (2)
9:27 (28)
5:11 (37)
14:39 (21)
5:12 (4)
17:19 (29)
2:40 (38)
19:11 (29)
1:52 (25)
23:45 (26)
4:34 (16)
24:36 (25)
51 (14)
27:23 (23)
2:47 (7)
28:18 (22)
55 (7)
29:26 (23)
1:08 (35)
29:39 (23)
13 (1)
29:40  Teemu Ternola
24   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (27)
4:45 (21)
2:26 (16)
7:37 (18)
2:52 (8)
16:33 (29)
8:56 (32)
17:10 (28)
37 (1)
18:58 (28)
1:48 (20)
24:41 (28)
5:43 (28)
25:29 (28)
48 (10)
28:13 (25)
2:44 (4)
29:07 (24)
54 (6)
30:01 (24)
54 (18)
30:16 (24)
15 (6)
30:16  Atte Lahtinen
25   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:06 (22)
4:53 (26)
2:47 (27)
9:06 (26)
4:13 (27)
15:41 (27)
6:35 (20)
16:53 (27)
1:12 (34)
18:44 (27)
1:51 (24)
23:46 (27)
5:02 (21)
24:37 (26)
51 (14)
28:07 (24)
3:30 (21)
29:18 (25)
1:11 (32)
30:20 (25)
1:02 (29)
30:35 (25)
15 (6)
30:36  Riku-Pekka Mäkinen
26   Juho Nissi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:57 (19)
4:13 (15)
2:16 (11)
7:29 (17)
3:16 (18)
14:27 (20)
6:58 (25)
15:15 (20)
48 (18)
17:12 (22)
1:57 (29)
23:38 (24)
6:26 (31)
24:21 (24)
43 (3)
28:42 (26)
4:21 (33)
29:44 (26)
1:02 (21)
30:37 (26)
53 (15)
30:52 (26)
15 (6)
30:53  Juho Nissi
27   Simo Hasu
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:52 (37)
7:09 (37)
2:17 (14)
10:15 (31)
3:06 (12)
15:49 (28)
5:34 (11)
16:32 (26)
43 (7)
17:55 (24)
1:23 (5)
22:11 (21)
4:16 (8)
23:22 (21)
1:11 (32)
29:08 (28)
5:46 (36)
30:04 (27)
56 (13)
30:53 (27)
49 (7)
31:11 (27)
18 (27)
31:13  Simo Hasu
28   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:54 (18)
4:48 (24)
2:54 (31)
8:21 (25)
3:33 (23)
15:11 (25)
6:50 (24)
16:03 (25)
52 (25)
18:02 (26)
1:59 (30)
23:42 (25)
5:40 (25)
24:41 (27)
59 (25)
28:59 (27)
4:18 (32)
30:20 (28)
1:21 (34)
31:23 (28)
1:03 (31)
31:42 (28)
19 (33)
31:43  Peetu Mattola
29   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:21 (35)
5:50 (32)
2:29 (19)
9:42 (30)
3:52 (26)
17:11 (30)
7:29 (28)
18:18 (30)
1:07 (31)
20:14 (30)
1:56 (28)
25:56 (29)
5:42 (27)
27:30 (29)
1:34 (35)
31:02 (29)
3:32 (23)
32:12 (29)
1:10 (29)
33:13 (29)
1:01 (28)
33:32 (29)
19 (33)
33:33  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
30   Miika Haataja
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:33 (31)
5:23 (29)
2:50 (28)
12:20 (38)
6:57 (38)
22:42 (37)
10:22 (35)
23:26 (36)
44 (9)
25:05 (36)
1:39 (15)
29:02 (31)
3:57 (1)
29:49 (31)
47 (6)
33:20 (31)
3:31 (22)
34:25 (31)
1:05 (24)
35:18 (30)
53 (15)
35:36 (30)
18 (27)
35:38  Miika Haataja
31   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:12 (25)
4:52 (25)
2:40 (25)
9:28 (29)
4:36 (34)
19:46 (33)
10:18 (34)
20:46 (33)
1:00 (26)
22:36 (33)
1:50 (23)
27:44 (30)
5:08 (22)
28:44 (30)
1:00 (27)
32:57 (30)
4:13 (31)
34:15 (30)
1:18 (33)
35:29 (31)
1:14 (36)
35:46 (31)
17 (20)
35:47  Santeri Aikio
32   Arttu Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
2:57 (32)
5:49 (31)
2:52 (29)
10:30 (33)
4:41 (35)
18:09 (31)
7:39 (30)
19:20 (31)
1:11 (32)
21:22 (31)
2:02 (31)
29:03 (32)
7:41 (33)
30:12 (32)
1:09 (30)
34:06 (32)
3:54 (27)
35:35 (32)
1:29 (37)
36:35 (32)
1:00 (26)
36:51 (32)
16 (13)
36:52  Arttu Jämsen
33   Aleksi Maunumäki
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (33)
5:57 (33)
2:56 (34)
10:22 (32)
4:25 (32)
18:10 (32)
7:48 (31)
19:21 (32)
1:11 (32)
21:34 (32)
2:13 (32)
29:51 (33)
8:17 (35)
31:26 (33)
1:35 (36)
35:32 (33)
4:06 (30)
37:03 (33)
1:31 (38)
38:34 (33)
1:31 (37)
38:51 (33)
17 (20)
38:54  Aleksi Maunumäki
34   Kristian Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
2:03 (21)
6:05 (34)
4:02 (38)
10:31 (34)
4:26 (33)
19:58 (34)
9:27 (33)
21:27 (34)
1:29 (36)
24:30 (34)
3:03 (36)
32:11 (34)
7:41 (33)
34:15 (34)
2:04 (38)
39:08 (34)
4:53 (35)
40:18 (34)
1:10 (29)
41:20 (34)
1:02 (29)
41:42 (34)
22 (38)
41:44  Kristian Ruutala
35   Juho Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
5:01 (38)
7:55 (38)
2:54 (31)
12:12 (37)
4:17 (28)
23:08 (38)
10:56 (37)
24:14 (38)
1:06 (30)
26:29 (37)
2:15 (33)
38:28 (37)
11:59 (37)
39:27 (37)
59 (25)
42:59 (35)
3:32 (23)
44:09 (35)
1:10 (29)
45:12 (35)
1:03 (31)
45:29 (35)
17 (20)
45:31  Juho Saari
36   Juuso Ouli
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:27 (30)
6:12 (36)
3:45 (37)
11:13 (36)
5:01 (36)
22:30 (36)
11:17 (38)
24:09 (37)
1:39 (37)
28:15 (38)
4:06 (38)
34:37 (35)
6:22 (30)
36:12 (35)
1:35 (36)
43:04 (36)
6:52 (38)
44:32 (36)
1:28 (36)
46:44 (37)
2:12 (38)
47:03 (36)
19 (33)
47:04  Juuso Ouli
37   Panu Oikarainen
Posion Pyrintö
3:08 (34)
6:10 (35)
3:02 (35)
10:33 (35)
4:23 (31)
21:12 (35)
10:39 (36)
22:27 (35)
1:15 (35)
24:47 (35)
2:20 (34)
36:45 (36)
11:58 (36)
37:48 (36)
1:03 (28)
44:15 (37)
6:27 (37)
45:38 (37)
1:23 (35)
46:42 (36)
1:04 (33)
47:03 (36)
21 (37)
47:05  Panu Oikarainen
38   Tommi Pirilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:52 (16)
4:46 (23)
2:54 (31)
8:18 (24)
3:32 (22)
15:16 (26)
6:58 (25)
16:01 (24)
45 (12)
17:55 (24)
1:54 (27)
51:43 (38)
33:48 (38)
52:25 (38)
42 (2)
56:09 (38)
3:44 (25)
57:18 (38)
1:09 (27)
58:23 (38)
1:05 (34)
58:42 (38)
19 (33)
58:44  Tommi Pirilä
   Markus Ericsson
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:45
-
40:02
17
hylätty  Markus Ericsson
   Arttu Kaakinen
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:31
-
37:50
1:19
39:00
1:10
39:18
18
hylätty  Arttu Kaakinen
   Ilari Sulkula
Muuramen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:39
-
23:30
7:51
24:47
1:17
30:33
5:46
31:21
48
32:25
1:04
32:41
16
hylätty  Ilari Sulkula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English