41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    13:25:00   20:53  
2.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö    13:03:00   22:59  
3.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    13:55:00   23:07  
4.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    14:15:00   24:03  
5.   Joona Suontausta Koo-Vee    13:47:00   24:07  
6.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    14:03:00   24:54  
7.   Ilari Sulkula Muuramen Rasti    13:53:00   25:01  
8.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:05:00   25:37  
9.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:45:00   26:02  
10.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:29:00   26:32  
11.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:43:00   27:05  
12.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    13:51:00   27:10  
13.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:11:00   27:19  
14.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:17:00   27:35  
15.   Antti Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti    13:05:00   30:04  
16.   Henrik Villanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:57:00   30:30  
17.   Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:39:00   30:32  
18.   Henri Annila Koo-Vee    14:33:00   31:25  
19.   Simo Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    13:01:00   31:36  
20.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    14:19:00   31:46  
21.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä    13:37:00   32:15  
22.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    13:27:00   33:13  
23.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:31:00   33:28  
24.   Tommi Pirilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:09:00   33:30  
25.   Markus Ericsson Lynx    13:35:00   34:31  
26.   Matias Ahola Navi    14:07:00   35:41  
27.   Arttu Jämsen Lohimaan Rasti    13:21:00   36:42  
28.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:25:00   37:24  
29.   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    14:01:00   37:47  
30.   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:09:00   38:52  
31.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    14:13:00   39:09  
32.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    13:13:00   40:08  
33.   Aleksi Maunumäki Espoon Suunta    13:33:00   42:49  
34.   Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto    13:23:00   43:13  
35.   Panu Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö    14:31:00   46:59  
36.   Santeri Saarinen Lammin Säkiä    13:17:00   49:20  
37.   Juuso Ouli Suunta Jyväskylä    13:07:00   51:17  
38.   Kristian Ruutala Iisalmen Visa    14:29:00   1:01:12  
39.   Rasmus Manninen Oulunsalon Vasama    14:11:00   1:07:37  
   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    13:19:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English