41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    13:34:00   22:13  
2.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:32:00   23:09  
3.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä    13:24:00   24:08  
4.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:38:00   25:09  
5.   Matias Ahola Navi    13:10:00   25:29  
6.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    13:28:00   25:52  
7.   Henri Annila Koo-Vee    13:22:00   25:57  
8.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    14:24:00   26:01  
9.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö    13:30:00   26:16  
10.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    14:04:00   26:32  
11.   Ilari Sulkula Muuramen Rasti    13:06:00   26:37  
12.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:08:00   27:40  
13.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:08:00   28:09  
14.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    14:26:00   28:42  
15.   Antti Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti    13:42:00   29:58  
16.   Joona Suontausta Koo-Vee    14:16:00   30:15  
17.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:00:00   30:21  
18.   Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto    13:44:00   30:22  
19.   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    14:22:00   30:58  
20.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:12:00   31:04  
21.   Henrik Villanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:56:00   32:06  
22.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:16:00   34:56  
23.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    13:54:00   38:17  
24.   Arttu Jämsen Lohimaan Rasti    13:40:00   38:19  
25.   Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:06:00   39:11  
25.   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:30:00   39:11  
27.   Markus Ericsson Lynx    13:14:00   39:28  
28.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:10:00   39:58  
29.   Tommi Pirilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:32:00   40:35  
30.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:12:00   41:11  
31.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:02:00   41:15  
32.   Kristian Ruutala Iisalmen Visa    13:38:00   42:27  
33.   Panu Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö    14:14:00   46:52  
34.   Santeri Saarinen Lammin Säkiä    13:46:00   47:10  
35.   Juuso Ouli Suunta Jyväskylä    13:48:00   47:35  
36.   Simo Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    15:49:00   53:19  
37.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:58:00   59:38  
38.   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    13:18:00   1:01:20  
39.   Rasmus Manninen Oulunsalon Vasama    13:52:00   1:08:55  
   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    14:18:00   hylätty  
   Aleksi Maunumäki Espoon Suunta    14:28:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English