41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H13A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK    13:20:00   22:28  
2.   Henri Annila Koo-Vee    12:26:00   23:53  
3.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö    13:36:00   24:07  
4.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:12:00   24:19  
5.   Matias Ahola Navi    12:30:00   24:49  
6.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    12:18:00   25:24  
7.   Santeri Saarinen Lammin Säkiä    13:34:00   26:09  
8.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    12:10:00   26:10  
9.   Juuso Tupitsa Keravan Urheilijat    12:44:00   26:32  
10.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä    13:26:00   26:37  
11.   Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto    12:56:00   26:42  
12.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti    12:24:00   27:01  
13.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    13:14:00   27:08  
14.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:40:00   27:11  
15.   Markus Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka    12:22:00   27:14  
16.   Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    12:50:00   27:34  
16.   Joona Suontausta Koo-Vee    13:18:00   27:34  
18.   Jussi Manninen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:24:00   27:44  
19.   Henrik Villanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:16:00   27:53  
20.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä    12:38:00   29:09  
20.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:12:00   29:09  
22.   Antti Kanniainen Suomussalmen Rasti    13:10:00   29:38  
23.   Teemu Ternola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:02:00   29:40  
24.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:06:00   30:16  
25.   Riku-Pekka Mäkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:04:00   30:36  
26.   Juho Nissi Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:28:00   30:53  
27.   Simo Hasu Kouvolan Rasti-72    12:52:00   31:13  
28.   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat    13:38:00   31:43  
29.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:20:00   33:33  
30.   Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:48:00   35:38  
31.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:32:00   35:47  
32.   Arttu Jämsen Lohimaan Rasti    13:16:00   36:52  
33.   Aleksi Maunumäki Espoon Suunta    12:54:00   38:54  
34.   Kristian Ruutala Iisalmen Visa    13:08:00   41:44  
35.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    12:34:00   45:31  
36.   Juuso Ouli Suunta Jyväskylä    12:58:00   47:04  
37.   Panu Oikarainen Posion Pyrintö    12:32:00   47:05  
38.   Tommi Pirilä Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:36:00   58:44  
   Ilari Sulkula Muuramen Rasti    12:28:00   hylätty  
   Arttu Kaakinen SK Vuoksi    12:42:00   hylätty  
   Markus Ericsson Lynx    13:22:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English