41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H40AL 2. päivä

Väliaika

11596Victor KorchaginLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat34:45
21611Kari MäkinenSonkajärven Pahka37:03+2:18
31632Urpo SärkkäKouvolan Rasti-7238:05+3:20
41614Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:06+3:21
51616Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot38:25+3:40
61591Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti39:04+4:19
71589Petri KarjalainenSK Pohjantähti39:22+4:37
81594Vesa KemppainenIisu40:20+5:35
91607Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:42+5:57
101622Aku PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7240:46+6:01
111629Oskari SidoroffHollolan Urheilijat -4641:17+6:32
121634Mika TernolaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat41:40+6:55
131601Petri KotroKymin Suunnistajat41:48+7:03
141595Vadim KonyshevErmakRUS42:21+7:36
151613Juho NäsiSK Pohjantähti42:41+7:56
161582Sergey GusakKinefRUS42:42+7:57
171643Timo VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat42:51+8:06
181593Tero KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:35+8:50
191630Jury StepykinOrient-ExpressRUS43:43+8:58
201626Timo SantamäkiKangasala SK43:47+9:02
211627Petri SavilahtiLynx45:34+10:49
221600Ilkka KoskinenSuunta Jyväskylä45:44+10:59
231597Unto KorhonenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat45:52+11:07
241641Tuomo VuorenpääKajaanin Suunnistajat46:13+11:28
251635Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti46:20+11:35
261621Timo PirtiläEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat46:50+12:05
271586Ossi HuhtanenKoo-Vee47:03+12:18
281584Hannu HelminenMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat48:21+13:36
291625Ari SalonenMS Parma48:23+13:38
301585Hannu HolappaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet48:44+13:59
311590Olavi KauppilaKuopion Suunnistajat48:45+14:00
321628Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven Pahka48:56+14:11
331598Markku KorpelaLoimaan Jankko49:06+14:21
341581Raimo ArvolaKoo-Vee50:25+15:40
351623Antti RantalaPihkaniskat50:37+15:52
361633Heikki SärkänmäkiLammin Säkiä51:08+16:23
371612Anssi MälkkiKeravan Urheilijat51:09+16:24
381588Matti KankkunenLapinlahden Veto51:18+16:33
391602Jari KuusistoAngelniemen Ankkuri51:53+17:08
401603Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven Sisu52:59+18:14
411610Jari MäkinenSonkajärven Pahka53:36+18:51
421608Ari MatkaselkäOulaisten Huima53:50+19:05
431583Sakari HeikkinenRasti-Hyry54:05+19:20
441640Harri VirkkalaKokkolan Suunnistajat54:41+19:56
451615Yuri PechenkinYarkiy MirRUS54:51+20:06
461592Jari KekkinenPihkaniskat55:18+20:33
471642Dusan VystavelProstejovCZE57:36+22:51
481620Konstantin PigarevMile-SportRUS58:31+23:46
491624Timo RantanenVihtavuoren Pamaus59:17+24:32
501609Sakari MikkolaEspoon Suunta59:29+24:44
511599Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot1:00:59+26:14
521617Ilpo PennanenSiilin Rasti1:01:29+26:44
531587Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta1:11:12+36:27
541604Mats KällmanIK Falken1:14:15+39:30
551619Hannu PietiläKajaanin Suunnistajat2:01:01+1:26:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English