41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11197Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen Rasti2:57:15
21131Mykola BozhkoCherkasyUKR3:02:08+4:53
31191Henrikas UlevichiusDEVYNILTU3:06:05+8:50
41181Veikko SavolainenPihkaniskat3:10:15+13:00
51175Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot3:12:18+15:03
61138Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka3:14:33+17:18
71147Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:15:04+17:49
81187Ossi TaniSippurasti3:15:37+18:22
91171Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskat3:16:41+19:26
101189Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu3:17:40+20:25
111146Insaf IshmukhametovUfaRUS3:17:47+20:32
121154Jaakko LahtiSuunta Jyväskylä3:17:48+20:33
131135Vjacheslav GorelovTambovRUS3:18:28+21:13
141139Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti3:20:38+23:23
151160Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK3:23:58+26:43
161177Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo3:24:56+27:41
171155Ensio LakanenDelta3:29:00+31:45
181148Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula3:29:15+32:00
191190Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä3:35:47+38:32
201143Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti3:36:39+39:24
211136Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin Suunnistajat3:37:09+39:54
221182Arto SeppänenEnonkosken Urheilijat3:38:27+41:12
231157Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo3:38:45+41:30
241153Jouko KoivulaRastikarhut3:44:13+46:58
251174Kari PienimäkiRasti-Jussit3:46:22+49:07
261168Henrik NylundIK Falken3:49:14+51:59
271162Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat3:49:46+52:31
281178Hannu RuokolainenKalevan Rasti3:51:33+54:18
291173Yury PerelyaevLytkarinoRUS3:53:57+56:42
301195Reino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka3:58:35+1:01:20
311142Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin Urheilijat4:03:05+1:05:50
321158Ville LaukkaKeravan Urheilijat4:04:54+1:07:39
331180Erkki SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat4:05:04+1:07:49
341183Hannu SihvonenKangasniemen Kalske4:05:21+1:08:06
351129Kari AaltonenRasti-Perniö4:08:59+1:11:44
361167Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta4:09:19+1:12:04
371140Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:09:59+1:12:44
381134Michael FrenzelLokBerlinGER4:16:07+1:18:52
391186Pentti TamminenPerttelin Peikot4:16:15+1:19:00
401198Matti VäänänenNilsiän Nujakka4:21:00+1:23:45
411141Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat4:26:34+1:29:19
421199Juergen ZiescheLokBerlinGER4:29:02+1:31:47
431179Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskat4:32:25+1:35:10
441164Aleksandr MahovRoza vetrovRUS4:34:55+1:37:40
451149Pentti KauppinenEspoon Suunta4:53:20+1:56:05
461133Kläy ErnstOLVHindelbSUI5:09:08+2:11:53
471176Jorma PöntinenNavi5:19:24+2:22:09
481128Jukka AaltonenIF Brahe5:41:44+2:44:29
491137Pekka HeikeläMS Parma5:52:25+2:55:10
501166Roland MeisterOLGDavosSUI5:55:24+2:58:09
1163Karlis MagonsMeridiansLATkeskeytti
1130Håkan BjöklundIK Falkenhylätty
1132Manuel DiasCIMOLisboaPORhylätty
1150Seppo KeltamäkiIisuei läht.
1172Jorma PellikkaHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
1169Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English