41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,5 km
 
1.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta    12:52:00   40:15  
2.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti    13:32:00   40:45  
3.   Erkki Mäkinen Kauhavan Wisa    13:30:00   40:55  
4.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama    12:54:00   40:56  
5.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    12:26:00   43:15  
6.   Timo Koutaniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti    13:52:00   44:05  
7.   Unto Virkkula Nivalan Urheilijat    13:00:00   44:41  
8.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat    14:06:00   46:08  
9.   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat    14:04:00   46:21  
10.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne    12:32:00   46:57  
11.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:48:00   47:19  
12.   Aarne Peltonen Kuhmon Peurat    13:42:00   47:46  
13.   Olavi Turunen Keski-Karjalan Rasti    12:42:00   48:03  
14.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat    13:12:00   48:15  
15.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät    13:10:00   50:41  
16.   Kari Lietzén Pargas IF    14:00:00   51:14  
17.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:20:00   51:19  
18.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti    13:20:00   51:30  
19.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu    13:34:00   53:26  
20.   Heino Keränen Saloisten Reipas    12:30:00   54:04  
21.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa    13:08:00   54:24  
22.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit    12:56:00   55:51  
23.   Heimo Kärnä Kuhmon Peurat    12:24:00   55:54  
24.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima    13:04:00   55:55  
25.   Erkki Lax SK Pohjantähti    12:36:00   56:12  
26.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti    14:02:00   56:20  
27.   Matti Mäntyniemi Tampereen Yritys    13:54:00   57:21  
28.   Atso Häikiö Vaalan Karhu    13:14:00   57:59  
29.   Pavel Yakushev Azimuth  RUS  14:14:00   58:03  
30.   Erkki Mentula Someron Esa    12:38:00   58:32  
31.   Markku Remes Oulun Reipas    12:50:00   59:27  
32.   Heimo Joensuu Alajärven Ankkurit    14:16:00   59:58  
33.   Pekka Mettälä Iitin Pyrintö    14:08:00   1:00:30  
34.   Pekka Malkki Savon Suunta    13:56:00   1:00:41  
35.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu    12:46:00   1:02:12  
36.   Eino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    13:58:00   1:02:39  
37.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat    13:16:00   1:02:46  
38.   Tarmo Humppi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat    13:06:00   1:03:57  
39.   Juha Silvonen SK Vuoksi    13:28:00   1:04:25  
40.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:44:00   1:04:43  
41.   Raimo Nurminen Tarpian Suunta    14:22:00   1:05:22  
42.   Pertti Wickström Juuan Jänne    13:38:00   1:06:08  
43.   Jukka Tiitto SK Pohjantähti    13:26:00   1:06:15  
44.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi    12:34:00   1:07:48  
45.   Jorma Aronen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    14:10:00   1:11:29  
46.   Seppo Säkkinen Paltamon Urheilijat    13:18:00   1:13:14  
47.   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:28:00   1:16:51  
48.   Risto Kallio Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:44:00   1:18:10  
49.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti    12:20:00   1:21:47  
50.   Markku Nurminen IF Femman    12:48:00   1:24:29  
51.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa    13:40:00   1:24:50  
52.   Seppo Judin Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:24:00   1:41:50  
53.   Harri Lindfors Pihkaniskat    13:02:00   1:43:14  
   Hilding Harald IK Falken    12:22:00   ei läht.  
   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta    12:58:00   hylätty  
   Heimo Tyni Suomussalmen Rasti    13:36:00   hylätty  
   Veijo Tahkokorpi RasTiimi    13:50:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English