41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 1. päivä

Maali 5,5 km

11959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta39:57
21963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama40:03+6
31965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisa43:35+3:38
41990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat44:29+4:32
51953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti45:42+5:45
61949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat45:50+5:53
71956Kari LietzénPargas IF45:53+5:56
81991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne46:31+6:34
91982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rasti47:14+7:17
101971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat47:45+7:48
111932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat47:53+7:56
121937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti48:04+8:07
131950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti48:15+8:18
141962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö48:26+8:29
151941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat51:18+11:21
161974Markku RemesOulun Reipas51:29+11:32
171973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat51:31+11:34
181975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät51:33+11:36
191955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti52:12+12:15
201970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta53:06+13:09
211967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat53:15+13:18
221983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat53:27+13:30
231940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkurit54:09+14:12
241948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas54:59+15:02
251960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta55:09+15:12
261978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimi55:16+15:19
271931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit55:29+15:32
281934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa55:45+15:48
291945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat56:49+16:52
301947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula57:56+17:59
311961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa57:59+18:02
321992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS58:43+18:46
331954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat59:14+19:17
341943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti59:25+19:28
351966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys59:27+19:30
361964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsi59:39+19:42
371988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:00:01+20:04
381946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu1:03:23+23:26
391952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima1:04:26+24:29
401935Hilding HaraldIK Falken1:05:15+25:18
411989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne1:06:41+26:44
421938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhu1:08:39+28:42
431933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:09:03+29:06
441936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:09:08+29:11
451968Markku NurminenIF Femman1:13:08+33:11
461979Jukka TiittoSK Pohjantähti1:18:12+38:15
471981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:20:31+40:34
481980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti1:22:44+42:47
491969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta1:23:43+43:46
501942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat1:26:37+46:40
511958Harri LindforsPihkaniskat1:28:44+48:47
521957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:46+48:49
531951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa1:30:04+50:07
541977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:32:12+52:15
551944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-371:55:09+1:15:12
1976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksihylätty
1939Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohuhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English