41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 2. päivä

Maali 5,5 km

11959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta40:15
21937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti40:45+30
31965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisa40:55+40
41963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama40:56+41
51947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula43:15+3:00
61950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti44:05+3:50
71990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat44:41+4:26
81932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat46:08+5:53
91941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat46:21+6:06
101991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne46:57+6:42
111949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat47:19+7:04
121971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat47:46+7:31
131981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti48:03+7:48
141973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat48:15+8:00
151975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät50:41+10:26
161956Kari LietzénPargas IF51:14+10:59
171967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat51:19+11:04
181953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti51:30+11:15
191939Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu53:26+13:11
201948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas54:04+13:49
211934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa54:24+14:09
221931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit55:51+15:36
231954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat55:54+15:39
241952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima55:55+15:40
251955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti56:12+15:57
261943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti56:20+16:05
271966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys57:21+17:06
281938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhu57:59+17:44
291992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS58:03+17:48
301961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa58:32+18:17
311974Markku RemesOulun Reipas59:27+19:12
321940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkurit59:58+19:43
331962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö1:00:30+20:15
341960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta1:00:41+20:26
351946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu1:02:12+21:57
361988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:02:39+22:24
371983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat1:02:46+22:31
381936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:03:57+23:42
391976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksi1:04:25+24:10
401945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:43+24:28
411969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta1:05:22+25:07
421989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne1:06:08+25:53
431979Jukka TiittoSK Pohjantähti1:06:15+26:00
441964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsi1:07:48+27:33
451933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:11:29+31:14
461977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:13:14+32:59
471957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti1:16:51+36:36
481944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-371:18:10+37:55
491980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti1:21:47+41:32
501968Markku NurminenIF Femman1:24:29+44:14
511951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa1:24:50+44:35
521942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat1:41:50+1:01:35
531958Harri LindforsPihkaniskat1:43:14+1:02:59
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastihylätty
1978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimihylätty
1970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suuntahylätty
1935Hilding HaraldIK Falkenei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English