41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 3. päivä

Maali 4,5 km

11963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama34:02
21950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti35:25+1:23
31959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta35:49+1:47
41990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat36:38+2:36
51939Arto HärkönenKajaanin Kuohu38:15+4:13
61991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne38:32+4:30
71949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat39:08+5:06
81934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa39:55+5:53
91937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti40:04+6:02
101971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat40:20+6:18
111970Veikko OinonenViitasaaren Suunta40:48+6:46
121953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti41:10+7:08
131973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat41:16+7:14
141946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu42:24+8:22
151967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat42:40+8:38
161943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti44:15+10:13
171981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti44:22+10:20
181932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat44:27+10:25
191941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat45:50+11:48
201962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö45:56+11:54
211975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät47:16+13:14
221966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys47:30+13:28
231983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat47:58+13:56
241945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat48:08+14:06
251947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula49:01+14:59
261960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta49:03+15:01
271978Veijo TahkokorpiRasTiimi49:34+15:32
281974Markku RemesOulun Reipas49:44+15:42
291992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS50:36+16:34
301948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas50:41+16:39
311988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka50:50+16:48
321961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa51:21+17:19
331954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat51:40+17:38
341955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti51:53+17:51
351980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti52:52+18:50
361952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima53:16+19:14
371935Hilding HaraldIK Falken54:21+20:19
381933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo54:37+20:35
391989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne54:42+20:40
401965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisa54:48+20:46
411931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit56:31+22:29
421976Juha SilvonenSK Vuoksi57:47+23:45
431944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-3758:06+24:04
441938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhu58:26+24:24
451977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat1:00:52+26:50
461936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat1:02:05+28:03
471957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:40+28:38
481940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkurit1:02:58+28:56
491969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta1:03:52+29:50
501968Markku NurminenIF Femman1:06:39+32:37
511951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa1:14:25+40:23
521958Harri LindforsPihkaniskat1:17:17+43:15
531942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat1:29:30+55:28
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
1979Jukka TiittoSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1972Raimo PiirainenKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
1964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English