41. Kainuun rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2007, Sotkamo

H55B 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11963Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama1:55:01
21959Hannes LoikkanenSavon Suunta1:56:01+1:00
31990Unto VirkkulaNivalan Urheilijat2:05:48+10:47
41950Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan Rasti2:07:45+12:44
51937Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan Ryhti2:08:53+13:52
61991Seppo VäyrynenJuuan Jänne2:12:00+16:59
71949Heikki KorvaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:12:17+17:16
81971Aarne PeltonenKuhmon Peurat2:15:51+20:50
91953Martti KuusistoVakka-Rasti2:18:22+23:21
101932Raimo AntikainenVetelin Urheilijat2:18:28+23:27
111965Erkki MäkinenKauhavan Wisa2:19:18+24:17
121973Ari PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat2:21:02+26:01
131941Martti JoensuuNivalan Urheilijat2:23:29+28:28
141967Veijo MärsyKokkolan Suunnistajat2:27:14+32:13
151975Heino SarkkinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät2:29:30+34:29
161934Pauli HalonenSäyneisen Salpa2:30:04+35:03
171947Hannu KarstunenYlivieskan Kuula2:30:12+35:11
181962Pekka MettäläIitin Pyrintö2:34:52+39:51
191948Heino KeränenSaloisten Reipas2:39:44+44:43
201943Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti2:40:00+44:59
211955Erkki LaxSK Pohjantähti2:40:17+45:16
221974Markku RemesOulun Reipas2:40:40+45:39
231983Veli-Matti UunilaHimangan Urheilijat2:44:11+49:10
241966Matti MäntyniemiTampereen Yritys2:44:18+49:17
251960Pekka MalkkiSavon Suunta2:44:53+49:52
261954Heimo KärnäKuhmon Peurat2:46:48+51:47
271992Pavel YakushevAzimuthRUS2:47:22+52:21
281931Timo AlasuvantoKalajoen Junkkarit2:47:51+52:50
291961Erkki MentulaSomeron Esa2:47:52+52:51
301946Erkki KariKajaanin Kuohu2:47:59+52:58
311945Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:49:40+54:39
321981Olavi TurunenKeski-Karjalan Rasti2:52:56+57:55
331988Eino ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka2:53:30+58:29
341952Martti KukkolaOulaisten Huima2:53:37+58:36
351940Heimo JoensuuAlajärven Ankkurit2:57:05+1:02:04
361938Atso HäikiöVaalan Karhu3:05:04+1:10:03
371989Pertti WickströmJuuan Jänne3:07:31+1:12:30
381933Jorma AronenHämeenlinnan Tarmo3:15:09+1:20:08
391936Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat3:15:10+1:20:09
401969Raimo NurminenTarpian Suunta3:32:57+1:37:56
411980Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti3:37:23+1:42:22
421968Markku NurminenIF Femman3:44:16+1:49:15
431977Seppo SäkkinenPaltamon Urheilijat3:46:18+1:51:17
441957Raimo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti3:48:17+1:53:16
451951Mauno KuismaSomeron Esa4:09:19+2:14:18
461944Risto KallioLahden Suunnistajat-374:11:25+2:16:24
471958Harri LindforsPihkaniskat4:29:15+2:34:14
481942Seppo JudinKokkolan Suunnistajat4:37:57+2:42:56
1982Heimo TyniSuomussalmen Rastiei läht.
1979Jukka TiittoSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
1972Raimo PiirainenKajaanin Kuohuei läht.
1964Teemu MoilanenPulkkilan Ponsiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English