SM Keskimatka finaali R2 Sipoossa 20.9.2008

H35

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,9 km
 
1.   Raimo Turtinen Rasti-Kurikka    15:38:00      27:20  
2.   Jukka Erkkilä Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:32:00      27:43  
3.   Janne Märkälä Tampereen Pyrintö    15:22:00   26:30 (1)  27:46  
4.   Pekka Varis Pellon Ponsi    14:34:00      27:49  
5.   Mikko Lepo Kangasala SK    15:28:00   26:37 (2)  27:52  
6.   Jari Laitamäki Delta    15:36:00   26:41 (3)  27:54  
7.   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti    15:30:00      27:57  
8.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    15:02:00   26:55 (4)  28:13  
9.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:24:00   27:12 (5)  28:29  
9.   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    15:26:00   27:15 (6)  28:29  
11.   Yuri Emaldinov Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:14:00   27:24 (7)  28:34  
12.   Jussi Aumo MS Parma    15:00:00   27:43 (8)  28:55  
13.   Terho Lahtinen Espoon Suunta    15:12:00   27:45 (9)  29:08  
14.   Esa Orava Rastivarsat    15:34:00   28:22 (11)  29:32  
15.   Petri Harjamäki Delta    14:38:00   28:13 (10)  29:33  
16.   Antti Rönnemaa Siilin Rasti    15:16:00   28:29 (12)  29:46  
17.   Ari Saarijärvi Koo-Vee    14:32:00      29:56  
18.   Tero Mamia Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    14:50:00   28:37 (13)  30:01  
19.   Lasse Köngäs Oulun Tarmo    14:24:00   29:08 (16)  30:24  
20.   Mikko Laavainen MS Parma    15:04:00   29:08 (16)  30:25  
21.   Joni Kemppi Turun Metsänkävijät    14:44:00   29:05 (14)  30:32  
22.   Akseli Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti    14:26:00   29:07 (15)  30:34  
23.   Vesa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:48:00   29:16 (18)  30:35  
24.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo    14:22:00   29:46 (19)  31:05  
25.   Jarmo Koskela OK77    14:20:00   30:12 (20)  31:30  
26.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:10:00   30:15 (21)  31:43  
27.   Mika Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:36:00   30:28 (22)  31:56  
28.   Mika Loukkalahti Espoon Suunta    14:52:00   30:43 (23)  32:02  
29.   Harri Iivonen Kangasala SK    15:08:00   30:45 (24)  32:06  
30.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    14:28:00      32:23  
31.   Jari Johansson OK Orient    14:42:00   31:01 (25)  32:27  
32.   Ari Hiiri Hauhon Sisu    14:14:00   31:05 (26)  32:30  
33.   Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo    14:58:00   31:08 (27)  32:31  
34.   Veli-Matti Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:30:00      32:47  
35.   Sami Isoherranen OK77    14:40:00   31:56 (28)  33:28  
36.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    15:18:00   31:59 (29)  33:35  
37.   Markus Hannula Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:18:00   32:29 (30)  33:59  
38.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient    14:56:00   32:43 (31)  34:13  
39.   Sami Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    14:12:00   32:57 (32)  34:16  
40.   Tero Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    14:02:00   33:22 (33)  34:40  
41.   Sami Takaluoma Tampereen Pyrintö    14:46:00   33:27 (34)  34:46  
42.   Marko Heiskanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:54:00   33:46 (35)  35:07  
43.   Heikki Tanhua Päijät-Rasti    14:16:00      35:42  
44.   Tom Järvinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat    14:06:00   34:31 (36)  36:01  
45.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat    14:00:00   35:51 (37)  37:36  
46.   Mika Näpänkangas Espoon Suunta    14:10:00   36:17 (38)  37:51  
47.   Pekka Myllykoski Suunta Jyväskylä    14:04:00   36:36 (39)  38:04  
48.   Ville Viisanen Olavin Rasti    14:08:00   38:12 (40)  39:27  
   Jari Ikäheimonen Turun Metsänkävijät    15:06:00      hylätty  
   Tuukka Tuomala Rastivarsat    15:20:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English