1 | 4 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:16:43 | |||
1 Kim Fagerudd | 43:22 | 1. | |||||
2 Mats Dahlen | (48:02) | 1:31:24 | 1. | ||||
3 Markus Lindeqvist | (45:18) | 2:16:43 | 1. | ||||
2 | 1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:19:16 | |||
1 Tuomo Mäkelä | 45:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Jussi Suna | (47:21) | 1:32:47 | 2. | ||||
3 Vesa Mäkinen | (46:28) | 2:19:16 | 2. | ||||
3 | 8 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:23:27 | |||
1 Matti Koivisto | 45:27 | 4. | |||||
2 Antti Vainio | (49:15) | 1:34:42 | 4. | ||||
3 Tomi Mattila | (48:44) | 2:23:27 | 3. | ||||
4 | 9 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 2:23:52 | |||
1 Teemu Väre | 44:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Tero Heikkilä | (48:30) | 1:33:15 | 3. | ||||
3 Janne Virtanen | (50:36) | 2:23:52 | 4. | ||||
5 | 3 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:29:55 | |||
1 Samuli Salmenoja | 54:12 | 8. | |||||
2 Pekka Lapila | (49:37) | 1:43:49 | 6. | ||||
3 Mikko Heinonen | (46:06) | 2:29:55 | 5. | ||||
6 | 10 | MS Parma 3 | FIN | 2:34:18 | |||
1 Lasse Suonpää | 50:59 | 6. | |||||
2 Mikko Heikelä | (50:14) | 1:41:14 | 5. | ||||
3 Veli-Matti Rintala | (53:04) | 2:34:18 | 6. | ||||
7 | 12 | MS Parma 4 | FIN | 2:42:15 | |||
1 Jaakko Röytiö | 50:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Eero-Matti Vainio | (58:21) | 1:48:33 | 7. | ||||
3 Pasi Tölkkö | (53:42) | 2:42:15 | 7. | ||||
8 | 5 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:42:28 | |||
1 Juha Suntila | 1:00:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Toni Louhisola | (51:28) | 1:52:14 | 9. | ||||
3 Harri Poutiainen | (50:13) | 2:42:28 | 8. | ||||
9 | 11 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 2:45:42 | |||
1 Matti Tahvonen | 55:24 | 9. | |||||
2 Mika Lyytikäinen | (56:20) | 1:51:44 | 8. | ||||
3 Antti Ryynänen | (53:58) | 2:45:42 | 9. | ||||
10 | 6 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:55:02 | |||
1 Ville Glad | 1:03:12 | 13. | |||||
2 Antero Ranki | (55:38) | 1:58:51 | 10. | ||||
3 Jani Tamminen | (56:11) | 2:55:02 | 10. | ||||
11 | 7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 3:00:12 | |||
1 Petri Paukkunen | 59:35 | 11. | |||||
2 Jussi Laakkio | (1:02:58) | 2:02:33 | 12. | ||||
3 Timo Parttimaa | (57:39) | 3:00:12 | 11. | ||||
12 | 13 | Paimion Rasti 4 | FIN | 3:20:58 | |||
1 Oskari Heiskanen | 51:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Vilppu Karjalainen | (1:08:37) | 1:59:41 | 11. | ||||
3 Seppo Väliklemelä | (1:21:17) | 3:20:58 | 12. | ||||
13 | 2 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 3:27:42 | |||
1 Osmo Hongisto | 57:37 | 10. | |||||
2 Mikko Taberman | (1:16:35) | 2:14:12 | 13. | ||||
3 Pekka Kujanpää | (1:13:29) | 3:27:42 | 13. |
1 | 19 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:03:58 | |||
1 Satu Tahvonen | 44:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Inga Dambe | (40:20) | 1:24:21 | 1. | ||||
3 Katri Lindeqvist | (39:37) | 2:03:58 | 1. | ||||
2 | 17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:08:22 | |||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 45:27 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanna Heinonen | (43:54) | 1:29:22 | 2. | ||||
3 Maria Rantala | (38:59) | 2:08:22 | 2. | ||||
3 | 18 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:27:38 | |||
1 Outi Sareila | 42:52 | 2. | |||||
2 Heli Heikkilä | (54:03) | 1:36:56 | 3. | ||||
3 Anu Ekström | (50:42) | 2:27:38 | 3. | ||||
4 | 23 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 2:39:53 | |||
1 Salla Fagerudd | 45:40 | 5. | |||||
2 Signe Dambe | (57:00) | 1:42:40 | 4. | ||||
3 Pia-Maria Sillanpää | (57:12) | 2:39:53 | 4. | ||||
5 | 21 | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 3:28:06 | |||
1 Elina Hankiola | 1:02:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Marjo Härkönen | (1:06:42) | 2:09:10 | 5. | ||||
3 Pirjo Kivioja | (1:18:56) | 3:28:06 | 5. | ||||
6 | 24 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 3:51:49 | |||
1 Krista Mäkinen | 1:20:49 | 8. | |||||
2 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | (1:01:31) | 2:22:21 | 6. | ||||
3 Riina Taimisto | (1:29:28) | 3:51:49 | 6. | ||||
7 | 20 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 4:21:16 | |||
1 Marjo Väätäjä | 1:18:54 | 7. | |||||
2 Essi Hjelm | (1:17:48) | 2:36:43 | 7. | ||||
3 Mia Vieltojärvi | (1:44:33) | 4:21:16 | 7. | ||||
- | 131 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Aino-Maria Salo | 1:10:44 | 6. | |||||
2 Tiia Tujula | keskeytti | ||||||
3 Emilia Tähkävuori | - |
1 | 26 | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 3:08:11 | |||
1 Mika Juva | 1:13:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Jari Uutela | (57:20) | 2:11:00 | 1. | ||||
3 Marko Jaatinen | (57:10) | 3:08:11 | 1. |
1 | 28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:04:42 | |||
1 Markku Kaartinen | 39:13 | 2. | |||||
2 Vesa Elovaara | (40:02) | 1:19:16 | 1. | ||||
3 Jarmo Reiman | (45:26) | 2:04:42 | 1. | ||||
2 | 31 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:09:01 | |||
1 Rauno Hakala | 39:12 | 1. | |||||
2 Matti Yliluikki | (41:35) | 1:20:48 | 2. | ||||
3 Mika Kerkola | (48:13) | 2:09:01 | 2. | ||||
3 | 29 | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 2:29:50 | |||
1 Jussi Elo | 49:20 | 5. | |||||
2 Jukka Suominen | (47:50) | 1:37:10 | 3. | ||||
3 Jyrki Lammila | (52:40) | 2:29:50 | 3. | ||||
4 | 33 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:31:58 | |||
1 Thomas Ekström | 44:50 | 3. | |||||
2 Ari Salonen | (58:43) | 1:43:33 | 4. | ||||
3 Eero Kujansuu | (48:24) | 2:31:58 | 4. | ||||
5 | 30 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 3:13:58 | |||
1 Matti Ylitalo | 47:55 | 4. | |||||
2 Keijo Hongisto | (1:27:22) | 2:15:18 | 6. | ||||
3 Markku Korpela | (58:40) | 3:13:58 | 5. | ||||
6 | 32 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:23:18 | |||
1 Marko Österman | 54:04 | 6. | |||||
2 Marko Virta | (54:22) | 1:48:27 | 5. | ||||
3 Pasi Viberg | (1:34:50) | 3:23:18 | 6. | ||||
- | 81 | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Aleksi Salonen | hylätty | ||||||
2 Tuomas Peltola | - | ||||||
3 Jesse Martelius | - |
1 | 34 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:41:48 | |||
1 Tapani Holmijoki | 1:03:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Ilkka Aakula | (53:06) | 1:56:08 | 1. | ||||
3 Matti Sipponen | (45:40) | 2:41:48 | 1. | ||||
2 | 35 | Raision Kuula | FIN | 3:18:55 | |||
1 Hannu Suikki | 1:14:16 | 2. | |||||
2 Markku Horppu | (1:12:20) | 2:26:36 | 2. | ||||
3 Jouni Hakala | (52:18) | 3:18:55 | 2. |
1 | 38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:04:42 | |||
1 Harri Niinistö | 42:46 | 4. | |||||
2 Ilkka Saarimäki | (38:54) | 1:21:41 | 1. | ||||
3 Jari Pellinen | (43:01) | 2:04:42 | 1. | ||||
2 | 42 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:17:37 | |||
1 Matti Salonen | 39:36 | 1. | |||||
2 Pekka Liimatainen | (52:47) | 1:32:23 | 2. | ||||
3 Oke Peltola | (45:13) | 2:17:37 | 2. | ||||
3 | 39 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 2:44:35 | |||
1 Pertti Salmenoja | 41:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Tapani Mersalmi | (59:02) | 1:40:29 | 4. | ||||
3 Lasse Fagerlund | (1:04:06) | 2:44:35 | 3. | ||||
4 | 41 | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 2:49:58 | |||
1 Heikki Kivioja | 1:01:01 | 7. | |||||
2 Pekka Härkönen | (55:12) | 1:56:14 | 6. | ||||
3 Timo Tammi | (53:43) | 2:49:58 | 4. | ||||
5 | 44 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:50:27 | |||
1 Kari Tuomola | 53:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Kari Mikkola | (51:17) | 1:44:42 | 5. | ||||
3 Jukka Taimisto | (1:05:44) | 2:50:27 | 5. | ||||
6 | 40 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 3:21:05 | |||
1 Paavo Hovi | 55:34 | 6. | |||||
2 Pentti Viitanen | (1:13:43) | 2:09:18 | 7. | ||||
3 Ilkka Vuorinen | (1:11:47) | 3:21:05 | 6. | ||||
- | 27 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 vacant | ei läht. | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - |
1 | 46 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:59:15 | |||
1 Arto Etu-Huitti | 34:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Martti Alilonttinen | (45:58) | 1:20:39 | 4. | ||||
3 Raimo Jalonen | (38:36) | 1:59:15 | 1. | ||||
2 | 50 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 1:59:33 | |||
1 Lasse Kallio | 36:46 | 4. | |||||
2 Lasse Kataja | (38:44) | 1:15:31 | 3. | ||||
3 Mauri Sinnelä | (44:02) | 1:59:33 | 2. | ||||
3 | 48 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:03:24 | |||
1 Risto Nuuros | 35:45 | 3. | |||||
2 Reino Sinnelä | (39:34) | 1:15:19 | 2. | ||||
3 Esko Salminen | (48:04) | 2:03:24 | 3. | ||||
4 | 47 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:04:24 | |||
1 Lauri Röytiö | 37:17 | 5. | |||||
2 Jari Virtanen | (45:54) | 1:23:11 | 5. | ||||
3 Markku Sipponen | (41:13) | 2:04:24 | 4. | ||||
5 | 52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 2:12:18 | |||
1 Juhani Aaltonen | 43:47 | 7. | |||||
2 Lasse Vuorinen | (42:54) | 1:26:41 | 7. | ||||
3 Hannu Pyy | (45:37) | 2:12:18 | 5. | ||||
- | 43 | Turun Visat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Matti Jokinen | 41:47 | 3. | |||||
2 Matti Partanen | (54:30) | 1:36:17 | 3. | ||||
3 Heimo Välimäki | keskeytti | ||||||
- | 49 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Rauli Helkkula | 34:34 | 1. | |||||
2 Markku Ritanotko | (36:34) | 1:11:08 | 1. | ||||
3 Olli Knaapi | hylätty |
1 | 57 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:37:34 | |||
1 Hannu Vannas | 32:21 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuomo Peltola | (33:22) | 1:05:43 | 1. | ||||
3 Timo Peltola | (31:50) | 1:37:34 | 1. | ||||
2 | 61 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:48:18 | |||
1 Pentti Hirvonen | 32:38 | 3. | |||||
2 Sakari Nurminen | (35:33) | 1:08:12 | 2. | ||||
3 Pertti Rantala | (40:05) | 1:48:18 | 2. | ||||
3 | 54 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:51:53 | |||
1 Pentti Tammisaari | 37:28 | 4. | |||||
2 Juhani Peltonen | (39:00) | 1:16:28 | 5. | ||||
3 Veikko Rautarae | (35:25) | 1:51:53 | 3. | ||||
4 | 56 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:53:16 | |||
1 Pertti Havia | 37:31 | 5. | |||||
2 Rauno Hedenström | (38:06) | 1:15:38 | 3. | ||||
3 Kari Tikka | (37:38) | 1:53:16 | 4. | ||||
5 | 53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:59:04 | |||
1 Jaakko Mäkinen | 43:04 | 7. | |||||
2 Raimo Honkanen | (39:57) | 1:23:02 | 7. | ||||
3 Erkki Laine | (36:02) | 1:59:04 | 5. | ||||
6 | 60 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:59:17 | |||
1 Aare Virta | 42:19 | 6. | |||||
2 Jouko Visa | (33:55) | 1:16:14 | 4. | ||||
3 Raimo Karvonen | (43:02) | 1:59:17 | 6. | ||||
7 | 55 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 2:07:18 | |||
1 Heimo Hongisto | 32:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Keijo Viljanen | (44:44) | 1:17:09 | 6. | ||||
3 Harri Kuosa | (50:09) | 2:07:18 | 7. | ||||
8 | 58 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:23:35 | |||
1 Ahti Erkkilä | 54:40 | 9. | |||||
2 Simo Mannervesi | (48:26) | 1:43:07 | 8. | ||||
3 Lasse Sillanpää | (40:28) | 2:23:35 | 8. | ||||
- | 51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Tapio Halme | 42:59 | 6. | |||||
2 Risto Kallio | (43:35) | 1:26:35 | 6. | ||||
3 Markku Vesalainen | hylätty | ||||||
- | 59 | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 Antti Rantasaari | ei läht. | ||||||
2 Lasse Vuorinen | - | ||||||
3 Veikko Loukonen | - | ||||||
- | 62 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Jorma Paldanius | hylätty | ||||||
2 Paavo Malmivirta | - | ||||||
3 Kalevi Moisio | - |
1 | 66 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:43:04 | |||
1 Raimo Karsikas | 35:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Raimo Nissi | (37:02) | 1:12:04 | 1. | ||||
3 Juhani Jokinen | (30:59) | 1:43:04 | 1. | ||||
2 | 67 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:48:39 | |||
1 Heikki Martikainen | 35:09 | 2. | |||||
2 Reijo Kivisalmi | (1:28:51) | 2:04:00 | 2. | ||||
3 Ilmari Ojanen | (44:38) | 2:48:39 | 2. |
1 | 69 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:35:04 | |||
1 Antti Laine | 33:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Mikko Heikkilä | (34:21) | 1:08:21 | 1. | ||||
3 Reijo Lehkonen | (26:43) | 1:35:04 | 1. | ||||
2 | 70 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:43:11 | |||
1 Auvo Laaksonen | 42:12 | 5. | |||||
2 Risto Joonas | (31:34) | 1:13:47 | 2. | ||||
3 Heikki Tamminen | (29:24) | 1:43:11 | 2. | ||||
3 | 73 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:56:00 | |||
1 Raimo Reunanen | 39:57 | 4. | |||||
2 Kari Honkanen | (37:53) | 1:17:51 | 4. | ||||
3 Heikki Pelli | (38:09) | 1:56:00 | 3. | ||||
4 | 72 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:01:36 | |||
1 Kosti Nolvi | 34:16 | 3. | |||||
2 Jorma Laine | (48:17) | 1:22:33 | 5. | ||||
3 Markku Laine | (39:03) | 2:01:36 | 4. | ||||
5 | 75 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:08:00 | |||
1 Teuvo Hannukainen | 33:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Matti Laavainen | (43:34) | 1:17:06 | 3. | ||||
3 Yrjö Lempiäinen | (50:54) | 2:08:00 | 5. | ||||
6 | 74 | Maarian Mahti 2 | FIN | 2:31:58 | |||
1 Ensio Lappi | 45:44 | 6. | |||||
2 Mikko Saarinen | (1:00:50) | 1:46:34 | 6. | ||||
3 Keijo Laurila | (45:23) | 2:31:58 | 6. | ||||
- | 63 | Turun Visat | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Pekka Laakso | 54:19 | 8. | |||||
2 Simo Wallin | hylätty | ||||||
3 Reijo Orrensalo | - | ||||||
- | 71 | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Erkki Mannonen | hylätty | ||||||
2 Aapo Paananen | - | ||||||
3 Niilo Tuominen | - |
1 | 76 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:31:43 | |||
1 Kaj Karlsson | 49:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Lasse Lind | (46:49) | 1:35:52 | 1. | ||||
3 Pentti Manninen | (55:50) | 2:31:43 | 1. | ||||
2 | 77 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:35:01 | |||
1 Torsten Silvola | 54:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Antti Keskitalo | (47:03) | 1:41:47 | 2. | ||||
3 Arto Rantanen | (53:14) | 2:35:01 | 2. |
1 | 82 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:49:35 | |||
1 Henri Kalve | 38:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Tommi Reponen | (36:22) | 1:14:39 | 1. | ||||
3 Niko-Petteri Salo | (34:56) | 1:49:35 | 1. | ||||
2 | 80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:52:01 | |||
1 Tomi Koskela | 42:16 | 2. | |||||
2 Mikko Sirén | (32:26) | 1:14:43 | 2. | ||||
3 Antti-Pekka Niinistö | (37:18) | 1:52:01 | 2. | ||||
- | 95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Jani Koskela | 26:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Pyry Alanne | (28:52) | 55:13 | 2. | ||||
3 Juho Niinistö | hylätty |
1 | 85 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:32:36 | |||
1 Tuomo Stenberg | 26:44 | 2. | |||||
2 Antti Rousku | (41:26) | 1:08:11 | 1. | ||||
3 Sami Hämäläinen | (24:25) | 1:32:36 | 1. | ||||
2 | 86 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:48:21 | |||
1 Jere Sipponen | 38:12 | 3. | |||||
2 Janne Holmijoki | (42:29) | 1:20:41 | 3. | ||||
3 Janne Nieminen | (27:40) | 1:48:21 | 2. | ||||
3 | 87 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:56 | |||
1 Mikko Huhtinen | 26:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Vera Österman | (44:21) | 1:11:00 | 2. | ||||
3 Salla Koskinen | (38:56) | 1:49:56 | 3. |
1 | 94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:16:01 | |||
1 Janne Heikkilä | 26:09 | 2. | |||||
2 Juho Nissi | (25:24) | 51:33 | 1. | ||||
3 Miika Kirmula | (24:28) | 1:16:01 | 1. | ||||
2 | 92 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:47 | |||
1 Samuli Koskinen | 24:05 | 1. | |||||
2 Olli Huhtinen | (44:20) | 1:08:25 | 3. | ||||
3 Arto Talvinen | (23:22) | 1:31:47 | 2. | ||||
3 | 91 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:49:12 | |||
1 Aki Ajalin | 40:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Riku Kerkola | (36:09) | 1:16:57 | 4. | ||||
3 Toni Anttila | (32:15) | 1:49:12 | 3. | ||||
4 | 90 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:55:06 | |||
1 Werner Sillanpää | 45:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Ilari Korsimo | (37:51) | 1:23:27 | 5. | ||||
3 Erno Korsimo | (31:39) | 1:55:06 | 4. | ||||
5 | 93 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:01:52 | |||
1 Pauli Viberg | 26:09 | 3. | |||||
2 Pyry Viberg | (1:10:32) | 1:36:42 | 6. | ||||
3 vacant | (25:09) | 2:01:52 | 5. | ||||
- | 22 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Tuulia Viberg | 42:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Tea Laurila | ei läht. | ||||||
3 Bodil Holmström | - |
1 | 98 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:54 | |||
1 Tiina Anttila | 16:09 | 1. | |||||
2 Nico Kerkola | (18:37) | 34:46 | 1. | ||||
3 Aleksi Parttimaa | (20:07) | 54:54 | 1. | ||||
2 | 96 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:50 | |||
1 Eero Lapila | 26:30 | 2. | |||||
2 Akseli Ruohola | (19:47) | 46:18 | 2. | ||||
3 Aaro Ruohola | (14:32) | 1:00:50 | 2. | ||||
3 | 97 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 2:26:21 | |||
1 Tero Hyytiäinen | 32:40 | 3. | |||||
2 Linda Roima | (28:31) | 1:01:11 | 3. | ||||
3 Anni Salo | (1:25:09) | 2:26:21 | 3. |
1 | 141 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:06:52 | |||
1 Teemu Anttila | 21:36 | 1. | |||||
2 Teemu Kerkola | (28:44) | 50:20 | 1. | ||||
3 Esa Sarkimo | (16:32) | 1:06:52 | 1. | ||||
2 | 140 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:28 | |||
1 Rasmus Ekström | 21:37 | 2. | |||||
2 Niklas Ekström | (32:05) | 53:42 | 2. | ||||
3 Rasmus Ekström | (22:46) | 1:16:28 | 2. |
1 | 101 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:28:09 | |||
1 Merja Hakala | 1:01:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Tiina Kerkola | (37:10) | 1:38:17 | 1. | ||||
3 Ulla Mellin | (49:52) | 2:28:09 | 1. |
1 | 103 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:04:36 | |||
1 Päivi Laitinen | 46:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Riitta Helin | (1:33:45) | 2:20:08 | 1. | ||||
3 Eija Sipponen | (44:27) | 3:04:36 | 1. |
1 | 108 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 2:32:58 | |||
1 Lea Kivelä | 1:00:43 | 2. | |||||
2 Maaria Ritasalo | (54:44) | 1:55:27 | 2. | ||||
3 Kirsi Laine | (37:31) | 2:32:58 | 1. | ||||
2 | 106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:35:00 | |||
1 Irma Laakkio | 58:42 | 1. | |||||
2 Helena Saarimäki | (46:27) | 1:45:09 | 1. | ||||
3 Jaana Kukkonen | (49:50) | 2:35:00 | 2. | ||||
3 | 107 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 3:39:10 | |||
1 Hanna Tähkävuori | 1:18:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Tarja Hyytiäinen | (50:58) | 2:09:20 | 3. | ||||
3 Riitta Toikka | (1:29:49) | 3:39:10 | 3. |
1 | 109 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 2:07:48 | |||
1 Tea Eisanen | 34:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Hilkka Kylämäki | (43:39) | 1:18:31 | 1. | ||||
3 Kirsti Moilanen | (49:17) | 2:07:48 | 1. | ||||
2 | 112 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:11:07 | |||
1 Liisa Veijalainen | 37:30 | 2. | |||||
2 Eija Suna | (50:47) | 1:28:18 | 3. | ||||
3 Kati Peltola | (42:49) | 2:11:07 | 2. | ||||
3 | 111 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:17:53 | |||
1 Pirkko Kalliola | 41:49 | 3. | |||||
2 Hilkka Mattila | (44:22) | 1:26:11 | 2. | ||||
3 Pirjo Kurppa | (51:41) | 2:17:53 | 3. | ||||
4 | 110 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:40:37 | |||
1 Airi Sipponen | 1:01:08 | 4. | |||||
2 Kaarina Karjalainen | (55:12) | 1:56:20 | 4. | ||||
3 Helena Mannervesi | (44:16) | 2:40:37 | 4. |
1 | 114 | Salon Viesti | FIN | 2:03:48 | |||
1 Marjaana Eskola | 35:33 | 1. | |||||
2 Pirjo Saarinen | (49:48) | 1:25:22 | 1. | ||||
3 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | (38:26) | 2:03:48 | 1. | ||||
2 | 115 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:22:23 | |||
1 Tuula Elmiö | 36:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Tuula Laine | (59:03) | 1:35:14 | 2. | ||||
3 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio | (47:09) | 2:22:23 | 2. |
1 | 119 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:59:43 | |||
1 Anna-Sofia Vainio | 42:39 | 3. | |||||
2 Tuulia Mattila | (43:04) | 1:25:43 | 1. | ||||
3 Maija Sianoja | (33:59) | 1:59:43 | 1. | ||||
2 | 120 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 2:18:20 | |||
1 Tiia Miettinen | 36:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Sarianna Hänti | (57:59) | 1:34:06 | 3. | ||||
3 Saana Taimisto | (44:14) | 2:18:20 | 2. | ||||
3 | 118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:23:30 | |||
1 Inkeri Lindeman | 40:39 | 2. | |||||
2 Fanny Kurppa | (51:00) | 1:31:39 | 2. | ||||
3 Matleena Kukkonen | (51:50) | 2:23:30 | 3. |
1 | 125 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:55:24 | |||
1 Emma Silvennoinen | 31:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hirvonen | (37:21) | 1:08:24 | 1. | ||||
3 Sanna Helin | (47:00) | 1:55:24 | 1. | ||||
2 | 124 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:56:00 | |||
1 Henna Niemi | 38:41 | 3. | |||||
2 Anniina Sinkkonen | (41:08) | 1:19:49 | 3. | ||||
3 Jemina Martelius | (36:10) | 1:56:00 | 2. | ||||
3 | 123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:56:05 | |||
1 Milla Saarimäki | 36:23 | 2. | |||||
2 Pinja Kurppa | (36:57) | 1:13:20 | 2. | ||||
3 Reetta Lehtiranta | (42:45) | 1:56:05 | 3. | ||||
4 | 126 | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 2:37:43 | |||
1 Essi Gustafsson | 56:33 | 4. | |||||
2 Elina Oksanen | (59:44) | 1:56:18 | 4. | ||||
3 Elisa Kaartinen | (41:25) | 2:37:43 | 4. |
1 | 129 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:33:18 | |||
1 Annika Sinkkonen | 32:35 | 3. | |||||
2 Emilia Rantanen | (34:02) | 1:06:38 | 3. | ||||
3 Essi Hakala | (26:39) | 1:33:18 | 1. | ||||
2 | 133 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 1:33:42 | |||
1 Emilia Salonen | 32:06 | 2. | |||||
2 Ida Kujansuu | (32:11) | 1:04:18 | 1. | ||||
3 Alli Aarnio | (29:23) | 1:33:42 | 2. | ||||
3 | 132 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:51 | |||
1 Laura Neuvonen | 32:37 | 4. | |||||
2 Lilja Österman | (31:47) | 1:04:24 | 2. | ||||
3 Emmi Haavisto | (40:26) | 1:44:51 | 3. | ||||
4 | 134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:46:36 | |||
1 Anni Reiman | 46:42 | 5. | |||||
2 Lilia Emaldynova | (32:28) | 1:19:10 | 4. | ||||
3 Emma Laakkio | (27:25) | 1:46:36 | 4. | ||||
- | 130 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Niina Reponen | 31:42 | 1. | |||||
2 Elina Helin | hylätty | ||||||
3 Noora Salo | - |
1 | 137 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:15 | |||
1 Venla Kinnala | 22:00 | 1. | |||||
2 Inna Antikainen | (21:08) | 43:09 | 1. | ||||
3 Sanna Huhtinen | (25:05) | 1:08:15 | 1. | ||||
2 | 136 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:25:05 | |||
1 Hanne-Line Ekström | 26:31 | 3. | |||||
2 Anni Valtonen | (27:31) | 54:03 | 3. | ||||
3 Jessi Mäkinen | (31:02) | 1:25:05 | 2. | ||||
3 | 138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:26:37 | |||
1 Suvi Rannisto | 22:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Selja Kaartinen | (26:00) | 48:58 | 2. | ||||
3 Paula Sainio | (37:38) | 1:26:37 | 3. |
1 | 145 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:44 | |||
1 Ilona Haapasaari | 20:59 | 1. | |||||
2 Salla Laeslahti | (46:43) | 1:07:42 | 1. | ||||
3 Siiri Koskinen | (26:02) | 1:33:44 | 1. | ||||
2 | 144 | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 2:24:21 | |||
1 Erika Tölkkö | 51:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Maija Väätäjä | (41:55) | 1:32:56 | 2. | ||||
3 Milja Väätäjä | (51:25) | 2:24:21 | 2. |